Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bitam
 
Enyimba
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamos
 
MC Alger
 
2 0
4 1
TP Mazembe
 
Simba
 
2 0
3 1
Club Africain
 
Zamalek
 
1 1
4 2
Vita Club
 
Cotonsport
 
0 1
0 1
Jaraaf
 
Djoliba
 
1 0
3 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
1 0
3 0
Wydad Casablanca
 
Kano Pillars
 
1 0
2 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
Ashanti Gold
 
1 0
3 0
JS Kabylie
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
1 0
1 0
Kaduna United
 
Foullah Edifice
 
1 0
2 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Tiko United
 
0 0
2 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Dedebit
 
1 0
4 0
Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
3 0
Laçi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
1 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 1
2 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
CAI
 
0 1
1 2
Patronato
 
Tiro Federal
 
2 1
4 1
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
1 1
Heist
 
Antwerp
 
1 3
2 3
OH Leuven
 
Turnhout
 
2 0
4 0
Vise
 
Rupel Boom
 
0 1
2 1
La Paz
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
0 1
San José
 
Blooming
 
2 0
2 1
Aurora
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 1
Club Universitario
 
Real Potosí
 
0 1
0 1
Guabirá
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 1
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
3 0
4 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
2 0
Camacari
 
Vitória
 
0 2
0 2
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia
 
1 0
2 2
Bangu
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 1
Cabofriense
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 0
Metropolitano
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 3
CFZ Imbituba
 
Avaí
 
0 2
0 4
Figueirense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Ferroviário
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
Horizonte
 
Esporte Limoeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Quixadá
 
Itapipoca
 
1 0
3 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Icasa
 
0 1
2 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Crato
 
0 0
3 1
Porto Alegre
 
Grêmio
 
0 2
0 3
Veranópolis
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
2 2
Lajeadense
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
São Luiz
 
São José EC
 
1 1
1 1
Anapolina
 
Morrinhos
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético GO
 
CRAC
 
2 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
3 1
Santa Helena
 
Trindade
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
2 1
Caldense
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
2 0
Democrata GV
 
Uberaba
 
2 2
2 2
Guarani MG
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 2
Arapongas
 
Iraty
 
1 1
2 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Corinthians PR
 
0 0
3 2
Cascavel
 
Coritiba
 
0 2
0 3
Paranavaí
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
1 2
Paraná
 
Apucarana
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 1
CA Linense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 1
0 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Ituano
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Preto
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Monte Azul
 
Rio Claro
 
2 1
2 2
RB Brasil
 
Guarani
 
2 1
3 3
Rio Branco SP
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 1
0 3
Grêmio Osasco
 
Taubaté
 
2 1
3 2
Juventus
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 0
1 2
Penapolense
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
São Carlos
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
1 0
3 0
Francana
 
Batatais
 
2 1
2 2
Taquaritinga
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
0 0
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
2 1
Cabense
 
Araripina
 
1 1
1 1
Central
 
Porto
 
0 2
0 4
Salgueiro
 
América PE
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
3 3
3 3
Ypiranga PE
 
Petrolina
 
0 0
0 1
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Naval
 
0 1
0 2
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 1
Palestino
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 1
3 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 0
Unión La Calera
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 1
3 1
La Equidad
 
Junior
 
2 0
3 0
América de Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
Real Cartagena
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
3 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
1 1
Sucre
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 3
2 3
Tigres
 
Leones FC
 
0 2
2 2
Brujas
 
UCR
 
1 1
1 2
Puntarenas
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
2 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
1 2
1 2
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
1 0
2 1
Rudeš
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
4 2
Vinogradar
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Hlučín
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
1 2
Kladno
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
3 3
Znojmo
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
0 4
Bohemians 1905
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 0
4 0
Fyn
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
1 1
Næstved
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 2
4 5
Viborg
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
0 1
Horsens
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
Lyngby
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
1 2
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
3 1
Isidro Metapán
 
UES
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico Marte
 
Águila
 
0 2
3 3
Once Municipal
 
Atletico Balboa
 
1 0
1 0
Vista Hermosa
 
FAS
 
1 0
2 0
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
1 0
3 0
Sunderland
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 2
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
2 0
Puuma
 
Lootus
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Vaprus
 
0 0
0 0
Warrior
 
Levadia II
 
0 3
0 7
Flora II
 
Infonet
 
0 0
2 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Legion
 
1 0
1 2
Caen
 
Arles
 
0 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
2 1
2 1
FS Rustavi
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
4 0
Zugdidi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 0
Zestafoni
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 0
FC Union Berlin
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 2
2 2
Paderborn
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 1
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 0
2 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
2 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Turkiyemspor
 
1 0
4 0
Hallescher FC
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
2 0
2 0
Plauen
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
2 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Veria
 
1 2
2 4
OFI
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
2 1
3 1
Panthrakikos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 1
0 1
Aris
 
Panserraikos
 
3 1
3 1
Atromitos
 
PAOK
 
1 1
2 2
Iraklis
 
Panionios
 
0 1
1 1
Kavala
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Larissa
 
Ergotelis
 
1 1
3 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
3 0
6 0
Panathinaikos
 
Kerkyra
 
2 1
2 1
Xanthi
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 0
0 2
Xinabajul
 
Halcones
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
1 1
3 1
Heredia
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
3 1
Vida
 
Victoria
 
0 1
2 1
Necaxa
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
4 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 1
Hispano
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
BKV Előre
 
Ajka
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros II
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 1
0 2
Újpest
 
MTK
 
1 0
2 1
Sriwijaya
 
Persiwa
 
2 1
2 1
Bali United
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
0 0
1 0
Malavan
 
Persepolis
 
1 1
2 1
Steel Azin
 
Sepahan
 
1 0
1 2
Zob Ahan
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
1 0
2 1
Esteghlal
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
3 0
3 3
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
2 1
2 2
Bari 1908
 
Chievo
 
1 1
1 2
Bologna
 
Genoa
 
1 1
1 1
Inter
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Brescia
 
1 1
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Parma
 
0 0
0 1
Udinese
 
Catania
 
1 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Wihdat
 
2 2
2 3
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Seoul
 
1 0
3 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
2 0
Incheon United
 
Daegu
 
1 1
1 1
Jeju United
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
1 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 2
5 2
Seongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
2 3
Ulsan
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
2 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
2 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Islah
 
0 0
1 0
Racing
 
Safa
 
0 1
0 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ansar
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 0
1 1
Pakruojis
 
Siauliai
 
0 1
1 2
Atlantas
 
Banga
 
1 0
1 2
Dainava
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 3
Indios
 
Irapuato
 
1 2
1 2
Veracruz
 
Merida
 
1 0
2 1
Dorados
 
Durango
 
1 1
2 1
León
 
Orizaba
 
2 0
2 0
Tijuana
 
Pumas Morelos
 
1 0
2 0
La Piedad
 
Atlante II
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalajara
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 0
Santos Laguna
 
Morelia
 
0 0
0 1
San Luis
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 1
Atlante
 
Chiapas
 
3 0
5 1
Puebla
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 0
Iskra
 
Nistru
 
0 0
2 1
Academia
 
Tiraspol
 
1 1
1 1
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Tighina
 
0 0
2 0
Zimbru
 
Costuleni
 
1 1
2 1
Milsami
 
Dacia
 
0 0
0 0
Sheriff
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
1 0
6 0
Bratstvo
 
Čelik
 
   
2 0
Ibar
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 0
Jedinstvo
 
Pljevlja
 
   
3 0
Jezero
 
Berane
 
   
1 0
Kom
 
Zabjelo
 
   
0 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Iskra
 
   
1 1
SC Cambuur
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 2
4 3
ADO Den Haag
 
Ajax
 
1 0
3 2
Excelsior
 
FC Twente
 
0 1
0 2
PSV
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
1 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Feyenoord
 
<