Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
0 2
Annaba
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Saïda
 
0 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
USM Blida
 
1 0
1 1
ASO Chlef
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
2 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
0 3
Los Andes
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
0 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 3
3 4
Tristán Suárez
 
Flandria
 
1 3
3 5
Villa San Carlos
 
Temperley
 
1 0
4 0
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Sarmiento
 
2 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 5
Sportivo Italiano
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 1
Belgrano
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
2 1
Dender
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
2 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
3 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Tournai
 
0 2
0 3
Tubize
 
Mons
 
0 1
0 2
Real Mamore
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 1
1 2
Buducnost Banovici
 
Slavija
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Velez
 
2 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 0
6 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Ipitanga
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 0
Juazeiro BA
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 0
1 1
Serrano BA
 
Feirense
 
0 0
1 0
Americano
 
Madureira
 
1 1
2 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 1
1 2
Olaria
 
América RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Volta Redonda
 
Macaé
 
2 0
2 1
Fluminense
 
Boavista
 
0 1
0 2
Criciúma
 
Brusque
 
2 0
3 0
Joinville
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
0 1
2 2
Internacional
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
0 1
1 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Canoas
 
1 2
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Funorte
 
1 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
Operário PR
 
0 2
0 2
Noroeste
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Mirassol
 
2 1
4 1
Botafogo SP
 
Paulista
 
0 0
2 1
Bragantino
 
Santos
 
1 1
2 1
Santo André
 
Oeste
 
1 0
2 2
União Barbarense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
1 1
Catanduvense
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Palmeiras II
 
0 1
0 2
São José EC
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
América SP
 
0 0
1 0
Barueri
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 0
1 2
Lemense
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
0 1
Velo Clube
 
Inter de Limeira
 
2 0
2 2
Itapirense
 
Paulinia
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Beroe
 
0 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
1 1
Sliven
 
Akademik Sofia
 
2 0
3 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
3 0
Kaliakra
 
Levski Sofia
 
   
0 3
Bansko
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
3 1
Botev Krivodol
 
Malesh
 
4 0
5 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 2
Etar
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
0 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 2
1 2
Ludogorets
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
4 0
6 0
Lyubimets
 
Brestnik
 
1 0
1 3
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Dorostol
 
0 1
0 1
Union Temuco
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 1
San Luis
 
San Marcos
 
1 2
1 2
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Chile
 
1 0
1 1
Ñublense
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 0
3 0
Huachipato
 
La Serena
 
0 2
0 4
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
2 0
Millonarios
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
3 0
Barranquilla
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
1 1
Bogotá
 
Academia
 
0 0
3 1
Real San Andres
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Barrio México
 
   
3 0
Šibenik
 
Osijek
 
1 1
2 1
Split
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Zadar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Varaždin
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
2 0
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
1 3
Gorica
 
Junak
 
   
2 0
HAŠK
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 1
Imotski
 
Lučko
 
   
1 0
Mosor
 
Vukovar
 
   
2 0
Suhopolje
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
0 2
Dukla Praha
 
Karviná
 
1 0
3 1
Táborsko
 
Zlín
 
2 1
3 2
Vlašim
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 1
Slovácko
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
4 0
Sparta Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
2 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
OB
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Derby County
 
1 1
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Hull City
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Watford
 
2 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
3 3
Preston North End
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 1
3 2
Gateshead
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Exeter City
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 1
2 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
5 2
Southampton
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
2 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
3 0
Aldershot Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Morecambe
 
1 2
1 2
Bradford City
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Bury
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 2
2 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
3 3
Oxford United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Stevenage
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 1
Altrincham
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
2 0
Bath City
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
York City
 
1 1
2 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Kettering Town
 
2 1
3 2
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Southport
 
1 1
2 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
0 2
2 2
Manchester United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
4 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
2 1
Everton
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 1
Levadia
 
Flora
 
1 0
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide
 
0 0
2 0
Kuressaare
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
1 1
1 1
Tammeka
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
1 1
Auxerre
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 0
Brest
 
Lille
 
1 1
1 2
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Lens
 
0 3
1 4
Toulouse
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 1
Strasbourg
 
Beauvais
 
0 0
1 0
Bayonne
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
1 1
2 1
Bastia
 
Paris
 
1 0
3 0
Cannes
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 0
1 0
Rodez
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
1 0
4 0
Augsburg
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 3
Babelsberg
 
Unterhaching
 
0 3
0 4
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
1 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
2 1
Freiburg
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
1 2
Hamburger SV
 
Köln
 
4 0
6 2
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
2 1
Freiburg II
 
Pfullendorf
 
2 0
5 1
1860 München II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 2
1 5
Greuther Fürth II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 1
2 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
3 0
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 3
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 2
0 4
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
2 2
Verl
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 1
3 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 0
Diagoras
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
3 0
Gyirmót
 
Baja
 
1 2
4 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Honvéd II
 
0 1
2 1
Tatabánya
 
Barcsi SC
 
2 0
5 0
Veszprém
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
1 0
Videoton II
 
Kaposvolgye
 
2 0
4 0
Papa
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 1
Siófok
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
2 1
Honvéd
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 0
Győri ETO
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 0
PSPS Riau
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 1
2 2
Bontang
 
Semen Padang
 
0 1
1 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
2 1
2 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
0 3
Lazio
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Milan
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Piacenza
 
3 0
3 0
Cittadella
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 1
Crotone
 
Robur Siena
 
0 1
1 2
Frosinone
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 1
Pescara
 
Padova
 
0 0
0 2
Portosummaga
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 1
Triestina
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 0