Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Español
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
0 2
Platense
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
2 1
Temperley
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
4 2
Rosario Central
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 0
4 1
Douglas Haig
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
0 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
2 3
Deportivo Maipú
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
2 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
1 2
Alumni
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
2 1
3 2
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 1
2 2
Union Mar del Plata
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
2 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
2 2
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
MOIK
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 1
Şüvəlan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 0
Baki
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 1
La Paz
 
Club Universitario
 
0 1
0 2
Real Potosí
 
Aurora
 
0 1
2 1
The Strongest
 
San José
 
0 0
0 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
3 0
6 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 3
Slavija
 
Zrinjski
 
2 0
3 2
América RJ
 
Bangu
 
0 0
1 3
Duque de Caxias
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
0 0
Madureira
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
2 4
Macaé
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
CFZ Imbituba
 
2 0
2 2
Marcílio Dias
 
Joinville
 
1 2
2 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
3 0
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
2 2
2 2
Ferroviário
 
Quixadá
 
1 0
2 1
Icasa
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
2 1
Itapipoca
 
Fortaleza
 
0 3
0 4
Caxias
 
Internacional
 
2 2
3 3
Internacional PB
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
0 1
0 3
São José EC
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
2 2
2 2
Pelotas
 
Juventude
 
1 1
1 1
Anapolina
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
1 0
2 0
CRAC
 
Santa Helena
 
2 0
3 1
Morrinhos
 
Aparecidense
 
0 2
0 3
Cruzeiro
 
Democrata GV
 
5 0
7 0
Ipatinga
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 2
Tupi
 
Caldense
 
1 1
1 2
Uberaba
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
0 1
Apucarana
 
Paranavaí
 
1 1
1 2
Arapongas
 
Operário PR
 
1 3
3 4
Corinthians PR
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
2 1
Iraty
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
2 4
Coritiba
 
Paraná
 
3 0
4 2
Mirassol
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
2 3
São Paulo
 
Santo André
 
1 0
3 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Paulista
 
0 0
0 2
Ituano
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Catanduvense
 
0 1
0 2
Palmeiras II
 
União Barbarense
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
3 0
Marília
 
Comercial
 
2 0
2 2
Rio Claro
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviária
 
Rio Preto
 
1 3
3 4
Inter de Limeira
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
2 0
Paulinia
 
Taubaté
 
1 1
1 2
São Carlos
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
3 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
1 0
Santacruzense
 
XV de Jaú
 
1 2
2 3
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
0 0
1 2
América PE
 
Petrolina
 
1 1
3 2
Cabense
 
Central
 
1 0
1 0
Porto
 
Náutico
 
1 1
2 1
Ypiranga PE
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
1 0
3 0
Beroe
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
0 0
1 0
Brestnik
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 1
Antofagasta
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 1
Concepcion
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
O'Higgins
 
1 2
2 3
La Serena
 
Palestino
 
2 2
2 3
Deportes Iquique
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
4 1
Santiago Morning
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 1
3 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportes Quindío
 
4 0
5 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
3 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
4 0
Junior FC
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Huila
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 3
Sucre
 
Academia
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
2 0
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 2
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
   
0 0
AEL
 
APOP Kinyras
 
0 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Doxa
 
3 0
6 0
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 1
Čáslav
 
Kladno
 
1 1
3 1
Karviná
 
Hlučín
 
1 1
3 1
České Budějovice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 1
Jablonec
 
Hradec Králové
 
5 0
7 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Teplice
 
2 0
4 1
Esbjerg
 
Randers
 
1 1
1 3
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
Horsens
 
0 0
2 1
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 3
Águila
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Balboa
 
Atletico Marte
 
2 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Vista Hermosa
 
3 1
4 1
Cardiff City
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 2
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Infonet
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
2 1
2 1
Legion
 
Puuma
 
0 1
1 5
Lootus
 
Warrior
 
3 1
4 1
Vaprus
 
Flora II
 
0 1
0 3
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 1
Lille
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 1
1 3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1860 München
 
0 1
0 3
Energie Cottbus
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
2 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pauli
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 1
1 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
1 2
Havelse
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
0 2
Magdeburg
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 2
Turkiyemspor
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 4
Wilhelmshaven
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 1
Oberneuland
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
2 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
1 0
2 1
PAS Giannina
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
3 1
Pierikos
 
Ionikos
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Ilioupoli
 
0 0
4 0
Veria
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
1 1
Panionios
 
Larissa
 
2 0
3 3
AEK Athens
 
Kavala
 
0 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Retalteca
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Mictlán
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Halcones
 
Heredia
 
1 0
4 1
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
3 0
Real España
 
Necaxa
 
2 1
2 2
Victoria
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 2
Platense
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Savio
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Hispano
 
0 0
0 0
Tuen Mun SA
 
BC Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Tai Chung
 
Hong Kong FC
 
1 2
4 2
Barcsi SC
 
Veszprém
 
1 1
2 1
BKV Előre
 
Budaörs
 
2 2
4 3
Vasas
 
Újpest
 
1 0
1 0
Hindustan
 
United
 
0 0
1 1
Air India
 
Arrows
 
1 3
2 5
Chirag Kerala
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
0 1
Pune FC
 
ONGC
 
0 0
1 0
Persija
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 1
5 1
Bali United
 
Semen Padang
 
0 1
1 1
Paykan
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 2
Shahin Bushehr
 
Malavan
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 1
Cagliari
 
Udinese
 
0 2
0 4
Catania
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 1
Genoa
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Bologna
 
0 1
0 1
Roma
 
Lazio
 
0 0
2 0
Parma
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 3
Al Ramtha
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 0
3 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Hussein
 
0 1
1 1
Mansheyat
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 0
2 2
Busan I'Park
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 2
3 3
Daegu
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 1
Gyeongnam
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 0
Klaipeda
 
Siauliai
 
0 1
0 1
Atlantas
 
Ekranas
 
0 3
0 4
Jeunesse Canach
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 1
2 4
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Differdange 03
 
1 1
2 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Wiltz
 
0 1
0 2
Racing
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
0 2
UT Pétange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 1
2 5
Hamrun Spartans
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 3
1 4
Valletta
 
Floriana
 
1 0
3 0
Orizaba
 
Altamira
 
0 1
0 1
Durango
 
León
 
0 0
2 0
Irapuato
 
La Piedad
 
1 0
2 1
Merida
 
Dorados
 
0 1
1 1
Atlante II
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
1 0
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
1 2
Pachuca
 
Atlante
 
0 4
0 4
Tigres UANL
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 1
Morelia
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 1
Toluca
 
Santos Laguna
 
2 1
3 1
Berane
 
Ibar
 
   
1 4
Bokelj
 
Kom
 
   
1 1
Čelik
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 0
Iskra
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 1
Pljevlja
 
Jezero
 
   
1 1
Zabjelo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
1 0
De Graafschap
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
1 0
FC Twente
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 1
2 1
Feyenoord
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
2 1
Willem II
 
Ajax
 
1 0
1 3
NEC
 
PSV
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente FBC
 
Tacuary
 
1 0
1 0
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
2 3
Olimpia
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 1
1 3
Universitario
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 1
2 1
Cobresol
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
2 2
Cienciano
 
Alianza Atlético
 
2 0
4 0
Nieciecza
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
2 2
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Kluczbork
 
0 0
1 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
1 0
1 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional
 
Académica
 
0 0
1 1
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Marítimo
 
0 2
0 3
Benfica
 
Portimonense