Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tirana
 
Elbasani
 
2 0
3 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Los Andes
 
2 0
4 1
Barracas Central
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
2 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
San Telmo
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
CAI
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
1 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 2
0 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 0
LASK Linz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
1 1
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
2 2
Simurq
 
Mugan
 
0 1
1 3
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
4 1
Genk
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 2
Gent
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Lierse
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standard Liège
 
0 2
0 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 2
Real Mamore
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
2 0
Guabirá
 
Blooming
 
0 1
0 3
Celik
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
0 0
2 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 1
Leotar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
3 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Travnik
 
2 0
3 0
Boavista
 
Cabofriense
 
1 1
3 1
Resende
 
Olaria
 
0 1
1 2
Botafogo
 
Americano
 
2 0
4 0
Ceará
 
Horizonte
 
2 0
4 2
Esporte Limoeiro
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 1
0 2
Guarani MG
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
2 4
América TO
 
Funorte
 
1 0
5 1
Ponte Preta
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 1
CA Linense
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
2 0
Mogi Mirim
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
1 2
Palmeiras
 
São Bernardo
 
2 0
2 0
Santos
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
2 1
Osasco Audax
 
São Bento
 
1 0
4 0
América SP
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 2
3 3
São José EC
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
3 2
Lemense
 
Francana
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Batatais
 
Taquaritinga
 
1 0
2 1
Itapirense
 
Barueri
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Araripina
 
2 0
5 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Sliven
 
2 0
3 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 0
OFK Pirin
 
Lovech
 
1 0
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
2 1
2 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Vihren
 
2 0
2 0
Malesh
 
Bansko
 
0 1
1 3
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
3 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Lyubimets
 
0 1
2 2
Naval
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 2
Leones FC
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Brujas
 
San Carlos
 
2 1
3 3
Barrio México
 
Limón
 
   
0 3
Istra 1961
 
Šibenik
 
0 2
1 4
Osijek
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 1
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Karlovac
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
0 0
3 1
Croatia Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
   
0 1
Junak
 
Suhopolje
 
   
4 0
Lučko
 
Vinogradar
 
   
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Imotski
 
   
1 1
Mosor
 
HAŠK
 
   
3 2
Pomorac
 
Rudeš
 
   
3 1
Vukovar
 
Solin
 
   
1 1
Olympiakos
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 1
Třinec
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
2 1
Banik Most
 
Vlašim
 
1 2
2 3
Zlín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
3 0
4 0
Příbram
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 1
2 2
AaB
 
København
 
0 0
0 1
UES
 
Once Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 3
Coventry City
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 3
Watford
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 0
Birmingham City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 3
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 0
Darlington 1883
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
3 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Southampton
 
1 1
1 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 3
Hartlepool United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Carlisle United
 
3 0
6 0
Rochdale
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 1
3 1
Hereford United
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 1
Morecambe
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Oxford United
 
1 1
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
5 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 3
Kettering Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 2
Newport County
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
2 1
Southport
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 1
Tamworth
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
2 3
Wrexham
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
1 1
York City
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 0
1 0
Tulevik
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 3
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
1 0
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 0
Trans
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
4 0
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 5
Arles
 
Lorient
 
1 2
3 3
Lens
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 1
Nancy
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Nice
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Brest
 
1 0
2 0
Sochaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
0 2
Colmar
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 0
Gueugnon
 
Cannes
 
0 1
2 4
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 1
Stade Plabennec
 
Strasbourg
 
0 1
0 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Rouen
 
0 0
1 0
Beauvais
 
Bayonne
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Amiens SC
 
2 3
2 4
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 1
Zestafoni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 0
Union Berlin
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Aalen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 1
Koblenz
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 2
0 4
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
3 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 1
3 1
Unterhaching
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 1
Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
6 0
Hoffenheim
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
2 1
Schalke 04
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsburg
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 2
0 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Hertha BSC II
 
4 0
5 0
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
0 3
1 4
Memmingen
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
1 0
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
2 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
1 1
Homburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
3 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
OFI
 
0 1
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
1 1
2 1
Panserraikos
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
2 1
Iraklis
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 1
1 3
Marquense
 
Xinabajul
 
1 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
1 1
Ajka
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
4 1
Gyori ETO II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 1
Honvéd II
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 1
Kaposvolgye
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 1
0 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
2 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Siófok
 
2 0
3 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Papa
 
1 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 2
0 5
Sidoarjo United
 
Bontang
 
1 2
3 2
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Persib
 
0 1
1 2
Etka
 
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
 
1 0
3 1
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
2 0
2 0
Aboomoslem
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
0 0
1 0
Saba Qom
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 0
1 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 2
3 4
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
2 0
3 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
3 0
4 0
Cesena
 
Juventus
 
1 2
2 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
2 2
Ascoli
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 1
Grosseto
 
Pescara
 
2 2
3 2
Modena
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 1
Novara
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Piacenza
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 0
Reggina
 
Triestina
 
1 1
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Livorno
 
0 0
0 2
Varese
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
1 0
Astana
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 0
Irtysh
 
Aktobe