Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Hilal Omdurman
 
CS Sfaxien
 
1 0
1 0
Elbasani
 
Flamurtari
 
1 2
1 2
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 2
0 2
Casa Estrella de Benfica
 
Encamp
 
   
4 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 2
Lusitanos
 
Principat
 
   
2 0
Platense
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
San Martín San Juan
 
2 1
2 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Mitre
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 1
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
1 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
3 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Alumni
 
1 0
2 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 1
1 1
Melbourne City
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 2
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
3 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 0
Vise
 
Tournai
 
2 0
4 0
OH Leuven
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 1
3 1
Rupel Boom
 
Turnhout
 
0 1
0 3
Standaard Wetteren
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
2 2
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Club Universitario
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
San José
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 0
0 1
The Strongest
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
1 0
Wilstermann
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
1 1
Slavija
 
Velez
 
1 0
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 2
4 3
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Avaí
 
0 2
2 3
Fluminense
 
Goiás
 
0 1
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Manaus
 
2 0
4 1
Cherno More
 
Minyor Pernik
 
2 0
3 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Concepcion
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
2 1
Union Temuco
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Bogotá
 
   
2 2
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
1 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
2 2
Dugopolje
 
Vinogradar
 
   
4 0
Apollon
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
0 0
2 1
Alki
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
3 2
Příbram
 
Teplice
 
0 1
1 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 2
2 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
Fyn
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
2 0
Skive
 
Fredericia
 
1 3
2 4
AGF
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 2
3 3
Vejle
 
Hvidovre
 
4 0
5 0
Vendsyssel
 
AB
 
1 0
2 1
Randers
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
4 0
Nordsjælland
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 1
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
1 0
3 3
Horsens
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Macará
 
0 1
0 2
ESPOLI
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
1 1
FAS
 
UES
 
1 2
2 2
Firpo
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
2 2
Alianza
 
Atletico Balboa
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
Everton
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 2
Chelsea
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 3
Auxerre
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 1
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Luzenac
 
Cannes
 
1 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
1 2
Koblenz
 
Sandhausen
 
2 0
3 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Saarbrücken
 
2 0
2 0
TSG Hoffenheim
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
0 1
FC Bayern München
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
3 0
Oberneuland
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
2 0
RB Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
2 1
3 1
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 1
0 3
Köln II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
1 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 3
2 3
Mictlán
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 3
Halcones
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Xinabajul
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 1
1 1
Barcsi SC
 
Budaörs
 
0 4
0 6
BKV Előre
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
1 3
Kaposvolgye
 
Veszprém
 
2 1
3 4
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 1
Persijap
 
Bontang
 
1 0
2 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Lazio
 
Napoli
 
1 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Parma
 
0 1
0 1
Bologna
 
Brescia
 
0 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 1
Palermo
 
Catania
 
1 0
3 1
Sampdoria
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Lecce
 
3 0
4 0
Inter
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 1
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Omiya Ardija
 
2 1
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
5 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
1 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
3 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
2 0
3 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
2 0
Gifu
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 1
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 3
Mito Hollyhock
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
1 1
Tochigi
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
JEF United
 
1 0
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 1
2 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
   
1 1
Al Mabarrah
 
Salam Sour
 
   
3 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Islah
 
   
3 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Racing
 
   
0 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Safa
 
   
1 2
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Costuleni
 
0 0
0 3
Iskra
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
1 0
4 0
Milsami
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
1 0
Nistru
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
0 3
Zaria
 
Tighina
 
0 0
1 0
Tiraspol
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
0 0
1 0
Dacia
 
Academia
 
2 1
3 1
Mogren
 
Rudar
 
1 0
1 0
Berane
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 2
Čelik
 
Iskra
 
   
0 0
Ibar
 
Bratstvo
 
   
3 0
Jedinstvo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
1 1
Jezero
 
Kom
 
   
0 4
Pljevlja
 
Zabjelo
 
   
3 2
Veendam
 
RBC
 
0 0
2 1
AZ
 
Ajax
 
0 0
2 0
NEC
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
1 1
VVV-Venlo
 
Vitesse
 
0 2
1 5
Feyenoord
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
2 2
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
3 0
Follo
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 2
0 2
WAPDA
 
Pakistan Army
 
   
1 1
Young Blood
 
KRL
 
   
1 0
Karachi Electric
 
SSGC
 
   
6 1
National Bank
 
Habib Bank
 
   
0 0
Sport Colombia
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
2 0
Cienciano
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
0 1
Leon de Huanuco
 
Alianza Atlético
 
2 0
3 1
Universitario
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
1 0
Juan Aurich
 
Melgar
 
0 0
2 0
Nieciecza
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 0
1 0
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Warta Poznań
 
1 0
1 0
Katowice
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 2
5 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Bełchatów
 
0 1
1 1
Korona Kielce
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 1
1 1
Merelinense
 
UD Oliveirense
 
   
0 1
Olhanense
 
Beira-Mar
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Ave
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
2 1
3 1
União de Leiria
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
1 0
Benfica
 
Naval 1º de Maio
 
1 0
4 0
Porto
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
2 0
Arouca
 
Fátima
 
3 0
3 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
0 1
Freamunde
 
Belenenses
 
1 1
2 2
Leixões
 
Varzim
 
1 2
3 4
Sporting Covilhã
 
Moreirense
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
3 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 3
1 7
Shamrock Rovers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Târgu Mureş
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 0
1 0
FCSB
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
2 1
2 2
Viitorul
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
1 2
2 2
Spartak Nal'chik
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
1 1
Zenit
 
Rostov
 
1 0
5 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Sibir
 
0 0
1 1
Spartak Moskva
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 0
0 0
Faetano
 
Cosmos
 
1 1
1 3
Murata
 
Folgore
 
2 0
2 0
Pennarossa
 
Cailungo
 
0 0
1 0
St. Mirren
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 1
Hajduk Kula
 
BSK Borča
 
0 0
0 1
Rad Beograd
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Subotica
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
0 1
Primorje
 
Maribor
 
0 0
0 0
Triglav
 
Gorica
 
1 0
2 0
Domžale
 
Olimpija
 
1 0
2 1
Bidvest Wits
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 0
1 0
Golden Arrows
 
Cape Town City
 
2 0
3 1
SuperSport United
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
2 0
2 1
Hércules
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
2 1
Málaga
 
Levante
 
0 0
1 0
Mallorca
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Santander
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
0 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Sevilla
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 1
Valencia
 
Getafe
 
1 0
2 0
Real Valladolid
 
Celta de Vigo
 
1 2
3 2
Ponferradina
 
Salamanca
 
2 0
3 2
Recreativo Huelva
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 0
3 0
Gefle
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
0 0
2 0
Chiasso
 
Servette
 
0 0
2 1
Locarno
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
1 0
3 1
Winterthur
 
Wil
 
1 0
3 1
Yverdon Sport
 
Biel-Bienne
 
0 2
0 2
Stade Nyonnais
 
Lugano
 
0 1
0 1
Vaduz
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Aarau
 
Delémont
 
1 0
2 3
Luzern
 
Grasshopper
 
2 2
3 2
Sion
 
St. Gallen
 
0 1
0 2
Zürich
 
Young Boys
 
2 0
2 2
Altay
 
Giresunspor
 
0 0
2 1
Kartalspor
 
Rizespor
 
0 0
0 1
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 0
2 1
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
0 0
1 1
Boluspor
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
1 0
1 0
Samsunspor
 
Denizlispor
 
1 1
1 1
Kasımpaşa
 
Sivasspor
 
0 0
2 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Beşiktaş
 
0 1
0 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Karabükspor
 
0 0
2 1
Galatasaray
 
Manisaspor
 
0 1
0 2
Hoverla