Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 1
3 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
3 2
Annaba
 
AS Khroub
 
2 0
3 0
USM Alger
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
2 0
USM El Harrach
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Instituto
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Belgrano
 
0 2
0 3
Crucero del Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 2
Central Norte
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
0 3
Newcastle Jets
 
Adelaide United
 
2 0
3 1
Hartberg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 1
1 2
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 0
2 0
Austria Wien
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
5 1
LASK Linz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 0
Mattersburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 2
Mugan
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 3
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
2 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Simurq
 
0 0
1 0
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Belshina
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 3
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Lommel United
 
2 1
2 3
Beerschot
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Lierse
 
1 0
2 0
Genk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
3 0
Lokeren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
3 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 1
Real Mamore
 
La Paz
 
2 0
2 2
Buducnost Banovici
 
Leotar
 
0 1
2 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
2 0
4 1
Corinthians
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Santos
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Brasiliense
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 1
Coritiba
 
Figueirense
 
2 1
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Icasa
 
0 1
0 1
América RN
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 2
5 2
ASA
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 1
Bahia
 
Portuguesa
 
2 0
3 0
Boa
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Montana
 
2 0
3 2
Sliven
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
0 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 2
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Krivodol
 
Etar
 
1 1
1 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
1 0
2 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 0
Vihren
 
Bansko
 
1 1
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Brestnik
 
1 0
2 0
Dorostol
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Lyubimets
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
0 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
   
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
   
0 0
Brujas
 
Cartaginés
 
2 1
2 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Barrio México
 
   
3 0
Istra 1961
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 1
Šibenik
 
Karlovac
 
1 1
2 1
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 0
Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
0 1
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Suhopolje
 
   
1 0
Gorica
 
Vukovar
 
   
3 0
HAŠK
 
Rudeš
 
   
4 1
Junak
 
Lučko
 
   
3 1
Mosor
 
Imotski
 
   
1 0
Pomorac
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
4 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 1
APOP Kinyras
 
APOEL
 
0 2
0 5
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
2 1
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
1 1
Brønshøj
 
Hobro
 
1 0
3 0
HB Køge
 
Kolding FC
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
OB
 
1 0
1 2
Midtjylland
 
AaB
 
2 1
2 2
El Nacional
 
Olmedo
 
2 0
3 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 1
1 2
Manta
 
Emelec
 
0 2
1 2
Vista Hermosa
 
Once Municipal
 
2 0
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
0 0
3 0
Burnley
 
Watford
 
1 1
3 2
Crystal Palace
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
1 3
Leeds United
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
3 1
Leicester City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
2 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Cardiff City
 
1 3
2 4
Reading
 
Norwich City
 
1 3
3 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Walsall
 
1 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 2
0 3
Carlisle United
 
Southampton
 
2 0
3 2
Exeter City
 
Notts County
 
2 1
3 1
Hartlepool United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 4
1 5
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 0
Swindon Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Yeovil Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
1 3
Bury
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Gillingham
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
1 3
Hereford United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Oxford United
 
2 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 1
Stevenage
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Altrincham
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Barrow
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Darlington 1883
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 2
0 3
Histon
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
0 1
Kettering Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 2
2 2
Southport
 
Bath City
 
2 0
2 3
Tamworth
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
2 2
Manchester City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
4 2
West Ham United
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
2 3
Stoke City
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Nancy
 
1 0
2 1
Brest
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Arles
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Lens
 
1 0
1 1
Caen
 
Lille
 
1 3
2 5
Créteil
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
1 2
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Bastia
 
1 1
1 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Colmar
 
0 0
1 1
Orléans
 
Strasbourg
 
0 1
1 1
Amiens SC
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
1 1
Beauvais
 
Paris
 
1 1
3 2
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Niort
 
0 0
0 1
Rodez
 
Rouen
 
2 1
4 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
2 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Union Berlin
 
1 1
2 1
Aalen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
2 3
Babelsberg
 
Heidenheim
 
2 1
4 3
Hansa Rostock
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
0 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 2
2 3
Kaiserslautern
 
Stuttgart
 
0 2
3 3
Köln
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 4
St. Pauli
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
2 1
2 2
Mainz 05
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Turkiyemspor
 
0 0
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Havelse
 
2 0
4 1
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
1 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 2
2 3
Nürnberg II
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
2 1
2 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
1 2
7 2
Elversberg
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
2 0
Homburg
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
2 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
2 2
Diagoras
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
2 1
2 2
Ilioupoli
 
Trikala
 
1 0
2 0
Ionikos
 
Pierikos
 
1 1
2 1
Kallithea
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 3
Panaitolikos
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
1 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
Kerkyra
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
Larissa
 
1 1
1 1
PAOK
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
2 1
Ajka
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
1 0
Baja
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Videoton II
 
2 0
4 0
Pécsi MFC
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
1 2
Debrecen
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
2 0
2 1
Siófok
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 1
1 2
Vasas
 
Paksi SE
 
2 1
2 3
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
3 1
Sidoarjo United
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 0
2 0
Foolad Yazd
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
3 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 2
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Roma
 
1 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Cittadella
 
1 2
1 3
Crotone
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 1
Empoli
 
Atalanta
 
2 0
3 0
Modena
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
2 1
Padova
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
3 1
Piacenza
 
Novara
 
0 1
1 2
Reggina
 
Torino
 
1 1
1 1
Triestina
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
2 1
Al Hussein
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
0 1
Al Yarmouk
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
1 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Arabi
 
   
3 1
Al Ansar
 
Al Ahed
 
   
0 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Teteks
 
1 0
1 0
Metalurg
 
Napredok
 
1 1
1 2
Pelister
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 0
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
1 1
Renova
 
Vardar
 
1 0
4 0
Sileks
 
Skopje
 
0 0
0 0
Lovćen
 
Bar
 
0 0
0 1
Mladost
 
Sutjeska
 
2 0
5 1
Mornar
 
Budućnost
 
1 1
1 2
Petrovac
 
Dečić
 
2 0
2 0
Zeta
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
1 0
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
2 2
Telstar
 
AGOVV