Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Elbasani
 
1 0
3 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
4 0
Sarmiento
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Almagro
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Temperley
 
0 0
2 0
Colegiales
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Español
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
2 1
Flandria
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
2 0
Los Andes
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 1
San Telmo
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 1
Atlanta
 
Platense
 
1 0
1 0
CAI
 
Instituto
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 1
3 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 2
Belgrano
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 1
Union Mar del Plata
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Northern Fury
 
0 1
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 3
Kapfenberger SV
 
Ried
 
0 2
3 3
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
2 0
5 0
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
1 0
MOIK
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 4
Simurq
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Turan
 
1 0
3 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Heist
 
1 1
4 4
Standaard Wetteren
 
Dender
 
1 0
1 1
Tubize
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 3
Turnhout
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
2 2
Beerschot
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
AS Eupen
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
3 1
Gent
 
Westerlo
 
2 0
4 4
Lierse
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 2
Lokeren
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
3 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
0 2
1 3
Celik
 
Slavija
 
1 0
1 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 0
Leotar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
2 1
Travnik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
4 1
4 2
Flamengo
 
Guarani
 
2 1
2 1
Grêmio
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
3 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
2 1
ASA
 
América RN
 
1 1
1 2
Bahia
 
Santo André
 
0 0
1 2
Brasiliense
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
2 2
Icasa
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 2
Náutico
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
4 1
Portuguesa
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
2 1
ABC
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
   
2 3
Bogotá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
   
2 3
Barrio México
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
   
0 3
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 3
0 6
Šibenik
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
3 3
Split
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
2 3
Zadar
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
3 0
Osijek
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
   
3 1
Imotski
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 1
Solin
 
Junak
 
   
0 1
Suhopolje
 
HAŠK
 
   
2 1
Vukovar
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
0 3
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 2
Enosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 2
Ermis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
3 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
3 1
Vejle
 
Fyn
 
1 1
4 2
Lyngby
 
Randers
 
2 2
3 3
Deportivo Quito
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
5 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 0
3 0
Olmedo
 
Manta
 
2 1
2 2
Emelec
 
ESPOLI
 
2 1
3 1
Haras El Hodood
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 1
1 1
Petrojet
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
1 1
Smouha
 
El Geish
 
0 0
1 1
Al Mokawloon
 
El Shorta
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 2
Coventry City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 1
3 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 1
Norwich City
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 1
Watford
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
3 2
AFC Telford United
 
Corby Town
 
   
2 1
Alfreton Town
 
Kendal Town
 
   
4 0
Basingstoke Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
2 2
Bideford
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
0 3
Bishop's Stortford
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
1 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
2 2
Boreham Wood
 
Romford
 
   
3 0
Boston United
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
2 1
Brackley Town
 
Wealdstone
 
   
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Farnborough
 
   
2 0
Chorley
 
Guiseley
 
   
0 1
Cirencester Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
2 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Solihull Moors
 
   
2 1
Dover Athletic
 
Woking
 
   
1 2
Droylsden
 
Stourbridge
 
   
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
2 1
Eastwood Town
 
Cambridge City
 
   
2 0
Harlow Town
 
Maidstone United
 
   
3 0
Harrogate Railway
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
3 4
Harrogate Town
 
Witton Albion
 
   
1 1
Leamington
 
Hyde United
 
   
1 2
Lewes
 
Salisbury City
 
   
1 3
Lowestoft Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
2 1
Maidenhead United
 
Uxbridge
 
   
2 4
Nuneaton Town
 
Worcester City
 
   
1 2
St Albans City
 
Staines Town
 
   
3 1
Sutton United
 
Billericay Town
 
   
4 2
Thurrock
 
Dartford
 
   
0 2
Truro City
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 2
United of Manchester
 
Hinckley United
 
   
1 2
Vauxhall Motors
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
1 3
Welling United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
1 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
1 3
Whitby Town
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
2 2
Workington
 
Chasetown
 
   
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 1
3 2
Colchester United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
3 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
2 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 2
1 4
Notts County
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 2
Rochdale
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
3 3
Southampton
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
4 1
Walsall
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 2
Barnet
 
Northampton Town
 
2 1
4 1
Bradford City
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Hereford United
 
2 0
3 1
Oxford United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 1
Bath City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Tamworth
 
0 2
3 3
Crawley Town
 
Altrincham
 
4 0
7 0
Gateshead
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Histon
 
3 1
5 1
Mansfield Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 2
3 2
Newport County
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
York City
 
0 3
0 4
Wrexham
 
Darlington 1883
 
1 0
2 1
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
2 3
Birmingham City
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
5 1
Manchester United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 3
Liverpool
 
West Ham United
 
3 0
3 0
Cote Chaude
 
Ajaccio
 
   
0 3
Hayange
 
Dijon
 
   
0 8
Pont-de-Roide
 
Villefranche
 
   
2 2
Soucht
 
Strasbourg
 
   
1 7
Steinseltz
 
Sedan
 
   
0 2
Avranches
 
Majicavo Koropa
 
   
5 1
La Ferte-Bernard
 
Guingamp
 
   
0 4
Romagne
 
Nantes
 
   
1 7
Amneville
 
CS Moulien
 
   
2 0
Marignane Gignac
 
Furiani-Agliani
 
   
2 0
Amiens AC
 
Arras
 
   
0 1
La Suze
 
Saumur
 
   
0 1
Le Geldar
 
Martigues
 
   
0 2
Magenta
 
Dunkerque
 
   
1 1
Schiltigheim
 
Mulhouse
 
   
1 1
Plouzane
 
Le Mans
 
   
0 2
Colomiers US
 
Stade Bordelais
 
   
1 0
Evian TG
 
Lyon Duchère
 
   
4 2
Seyssinet
 
Clermont l'Herault
 
   
1 1
Istres
 
Bastia
 
   
2 0
USSA Vertou
 
Stade Plabennec
 
   
0 0
Changé
 
Bayeux
 
   
1 2
Cherbourg
 
Malesherbes
 
   
5 0
Colmar
 
Jarville
 
   
2 3
Créteil
 
Romorantin
 
   
3 1
Épinal
 
Drancy JA
 
   
0 1
Forbach
 
Illzach Modenheim
 
   
1 1
Jura Sud Foot
 
Andrézieux
 
   
0 0
Laval
 
Granville
 
   
2 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Eu
 
   
3 0
Raon l'Etape
 
Sud Nivernais
 
   
4 0
Reims
 
Avion
 
   
0 0
Sainte Geneviève
 
Paris
 
   
0 1
Sannois-St-Gratien
 
La Vitreenne
 
   
3 2
Thiers
 
Cournon
 
   
3 2
Vannes
 
Lucon
 
   
4 2
Vaulx
 
Valence
 
   
3 1
Venissieux
 
Firminy
 
   
1 1
Challans
 
Bassin d' Arcachon Sud
 
   
2 0
La Saint-Andre
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
   
1 3
Boulogne
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
   
2 0
Chateau-Thierry
 
Troyes
 
   
0 12
Cognac
 
Tours
 
   
2 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Bagnols-Pont
 
   
1 1
Gueugnon
 
Yzeure
 
   
0 0
J. Villenave
 
Auch-Gascogne
 
   
0 2
Montlucon
 
Angoulême
 
   
1 1
Sable Batie
 
Montagnarde
 
   
0 1
Lons
 
Marcy-Charbonnieres
 
   
5 4
Chauvigny
 
Jarnac Sports
 
   
1 0
Nancy
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 1
Rennes
 
Brest
 
1 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
1 1
Sochaux
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 1
Nice
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 1
Sioni
 
Torpedo
 
0 0
0 0
Paderborn
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 4
VfL Bochum 1848 II
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 2
1 4
Bayern München II
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
1 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
4 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Aalen
 
1 2
4 2
Saarbrücken
 
Unterhaching
 
1 2
2 3
Sandhausen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
5 1
Stuttgart II
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 0
2 3
Eintracht Frankfurt