Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Español
 
San Telmo
 
1 1
2 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Acassuso
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Almagro
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Barracas Central
 
1 1
3 1
Flandria
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
2 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Belgrano
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Sydney
 
0 0
1 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
0 2
0 5
Kapaz
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
1 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Simurq
 
3 0
4 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Sparta Petegem
 
0 0
1 0
Tournai
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 2
Mons
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 3
Standaard Wetteren
 
Hoogstraten
 
0 0
2 1
Beerschot
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Lierse
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
1 2
Lokeren
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
4 0
Real Potosí
 
Real Mamore
 
2 0
4 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 3
Leotar
 
Travnik
 
1 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
2 0
Velez
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
2 0
3 0
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 1
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
2 1
Goiás
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
1 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
2 2
Portuguesa
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
ASA
 
1 1
2 3
Icasa
 
Náutico
 
0 0
3 1
Ipatinga
 
Coritiba
 
2 1
5 1
Santo André
 
Bragantino
 
1 2
1 3
Guaratinguetá
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
1 3
Marília
 
Macaé
 
0 1
0 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Sliven
 
0 1
0 1
Beroe
 
Montana
 
2 0
2 1
OFK Pirin
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Krivodol
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 1
1 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 0
0 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bansko
 
1 1
3 2
Vihren
 
Malesh
 
1 0
2 0
Dorostol
 
Brestnik
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Lyubimets
 
1 0
2 1
Nesebar
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Svetkavitsa
 
3 0
4 0
Hamilton City
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 2
Hamilton City
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
3 1
Montreal Impact II
 
North York Astros
 
   
3 0
Provincial Osorno
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 1
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 2
Bogotá
 
Valledupar
 
   
3 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Pacifico FC
 
   
2 0
Tigres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
   
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Osijek
 
0 1
1 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 0
Cibalia
 
Split
 
0 1
0 1
Varaždin
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
2 0
2 0
Karlovac
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 1
Gorica
 
Mosor
 
   
4 0
Imotski
 
Junak
 
   
0 0
Solin
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
1 0
Suhopolje
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 2
2 2
Vlašim
 
Karviná
 
2 1
4 1
Zlín
 
Čáslav
 
1 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Příbram
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 1
Brønshøj
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 0
Hobro
 
Vejle
 
0 1
1 3
København
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
3 0
AaB
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
0 2
Macará
 
Emelec
 
0 3
1 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 2
UES
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
1 1
3 1
Bristol City
 
Barnsley
 
2 2
3 3
Burnley
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
3 0
Cardiff City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
4 0
Crystal Palace
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 2
Hull City
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Norwich City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
2 0
Reading
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
4 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
Notts County
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 2
4 2
Rochdale
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
0 3
Walsall
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
3 2
Bury
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Hereford United
 
2 0
4 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Barnet
 
2 0
7 0
Gillingham
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 3
6 4
Shrewsbury Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
1 1
Southend United
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 3
Stevenage
 
Stockport County
 
2 0
3 1
Torquay United
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
3 0
Altrincham
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Barrow
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
0 0
2 0
Bath City
 
York City
 
1 1
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Wrexham
 
2 2
4 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 2
0 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 1
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
0 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 3
Newport County
 
Histon
 
2 1
2 2
Arsenal
 
Blackpool
 
3 0
6 0
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Everton
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Stoke City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 2
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 6
Levadia
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
4 0
Lootus
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 5
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Tulevik
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 0
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 2
HIFK
 
Warkaus
 
0 0
1 0
Kuusankoski
 
Vantaa
 
1 0
3 1
Riverball
 
Futura
 
3 0
5 1
BK-46
 
Ilves
 
0 2
0 3
KaaPo
 
LoPa
 
1 1
3 1
SJK
 
Santa Claus
 
1 1
3 1
Oulu
 
Haka
 
1 1
1 1
OPS
 
MP
 
0 0
2 0
PK-35
 
Hameenlinna
 
1 1
1 3
PoPa
 
KPV
 
1 0
3 2
Lens
 
Monaco
 
0 1
2 2
Nice
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Arles
 
1 0
2 1
Auxerre
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 1
Colmar
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 0
Niort
 
Bayonne
 
2 0
4 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
0 0
1 0
Paris
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Rouen
 
0 0
0 0
Gueugnon
 
Luzenac
 
0 2
0 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 0
4 0
Ingolstadt
 
Augsburg
 
1 2
1 4
Paderborn
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 1
Babelsberg
 
Aalen
 
2 1
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
1 2
Heidenheim
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
2 0
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 1
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 2
0 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
1 3
Hannover 96
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Werder Bremen
 
4 1
4 1
Köln
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
1 3
Hamburger SV
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 1
3 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
3 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
1 2
3 2
Nürnberg II
 
Pfullendorf
 
1 0
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 1
0 2
Bochum II
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 1
Preußen Münster
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
0 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 2
1 3
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
1 0
2 2
Budaörs
 
BKV Előre
 
2 1
2 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 2
1 3
Tatabánya
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
2 0
Veszprém
 
Barcsi SC
 
1 1
1 2
Gyirmót
 
Ajka
 
0 1
3 4
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 1
Paksi SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
2 1
2 2
Siófok
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
0 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
4 1
4 2
Újpest
 
Vasas
 
1 1
2 2
Fjölnir
 
KA
 
2 0
3 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
1 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Ashdod
 
0 2
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 1
4 1
Inter
 
Roma
 
1 1
3 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 4
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
5 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
2 2
Oita Trinita
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ramtha
 
Kfarsoum
 
   
1 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Hussein
 
   
2 1
Gyeongnam
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Daegu
 
1 1
2 1
Seoul
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
2 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Nasar
 
2 0
4 0
Kazma
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 0
1 0
FK Jurmala
 
Olimps / RFS
 
0