Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
3 2
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
0 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
1 0
MSP Batna
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 2
2 3
Acassuso
 
Almagro
 
0 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
2 0
3 0
Central Córdoba
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Flandria
 
3 0
4 4
Deportivo Español
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpo
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
2 0
All Boys
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 2
3 2
Instituto
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
3 2
3 3
Gratkorn
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 3
Austria Karnten
 
Mattersburg
 
0 2
0 3
Kapfenberger SV
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 2
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 2
Karvan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 2
0 2
Simurq
 
Turan
 
1 1
2 1
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 3
Dender
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
2 1
Liège
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 2
Mons
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
1 2
Tournai
 
Turnhout
 
1 0
4 4
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 1
Anderlecht
 
SV Roeselare
 
3 0
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Zrinjski
 
2 1
4 1
Laktasi
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 1
Leotar
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
3 0
Travnik
 
Modrica
 
1 1
6 5
Athletico PR
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Náutico
 
0 1
2 3
América RN
 
Ipatinga
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Guarani
 
2 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
1 2
Figueirense
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
1 2
Fortaleza
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 2
Juventude
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 3
Ponte Preta
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Paraná
 
1 2
2 2
Campinense
 
ABC
 
2 0
3 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 2
2 2
Sliven
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
1 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
3 0
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
3 0
5 0
Bdin
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
2 0
Unión Española
 
La Serena
 
0 0
1 1
Junior
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atletico La Sabana
 
   
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 1
Šibenik
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
0 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Osijek
 
0 1
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
2 0
6 0
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 0
Varaždin
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Junak
 
Moslavina
 
   
3 0
Lučko
 
Segesta
 
   
4 0
Mosor
 
Split
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
Imotski
 
   
1 1
Vukovar
 
Suhopolje
 
   
1 1
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
2 0
Enosis
 
Doxa
 
0 1
1 1
Apollon
 
APEP
 
0 0
2 0
Kladno
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
1 2
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 0
3 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 3
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
1 1
HB Køge
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
1 2
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
3 0
Asyut Petrol
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 1
0 1
ENPPI
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 1
2 2
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 1
Reading
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Bristol City
 
2 0
4 1
Ipswich Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 0
Bashley
 
Staines Town
 
   
2 1
Billericay Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
0 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
2 0
Boreham Wood
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
1 0
Bromley
 
Maidstone United
 
   
0 1
Chelmsford City
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
4 4
Corby Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Dartford
 
   
3 2
Eastleigh
 
Lewes
 
   
1 1
Eastwood Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
0 3
Farnborough
 
Wealdstone
 
   
3 0
Farsley Celtic
 
Droylsden
 
   
5 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
2 0
Fylde
 
Hinckley United
 
   
1 1
Godalming Town
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
0 3
Guiseley
 
Halifax Town
 
   
3 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
3 2
Hyde United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
3 3
Ilkeston
 
Mossley
 
   
1 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Salford City
 
   
1 0
Leigh Genesis
 
Redditch United
 
   
0 1
Maidenhead United
 
Bath City
 
   
0 1
Newport County
 
Braintree Town
 
   
2 1
North Ferriby United
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
2 2
Northwood
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
2 1
Quorn
 
Vauxhall Motors
 
   
2 3
Ramsgate
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
0 3
Stalybridge Celtic
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
1 1
Stourbridge
 
Southport
 
   
0 0
Thurrock
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 4
United of Manchester
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
2 3
Weston-super-Mare
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
   
1 1
Weymouth
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
3 0
Witton Albion
 
Matlock Town
 
   
1 1
Woking
 
St Albans City
 
   
6 0
Worcester City
 
Burnham
 
   
2 1
Brentford
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
0 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
2 2
Southampton
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
2 2
Stockport County
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
1 3
Yeovil Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
3 2
Chesterfield
 
Darlington 1883
 
2 0
5 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
1 2
Morecambe
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
2 2
Notts County
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bury
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 2
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
3 0
4 0
Hull City
 
West Ham United
 
3 2
3 3
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Everton
 
1 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 1
Lens
 
Nancy
 
0 0
2 1
Rennes
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 1
Auxerre
 
Monaco
 
1 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
1 3
Bayern München II
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
4 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
2 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
1 2
Freiburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 6
Köln
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 2
0 4
Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgart
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
2 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 1
Goslarer SC
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 1
2 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
1 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 1
Bochum II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 2
Verl
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
1 2
Pierikos
 
OFI
 
1 1
1 2
Kavala
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
2 1
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
2 2
Universidad San Carlos
 
Halcones
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Jalapa
 
0 0
0 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
0 0
MTK
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
4 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
0 4
Paksi SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
2 0
Vasas
 
Újpest
 
1 1
1 2
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persija
 
0 0
2 0
Sriwijaya
 
Persitara Jakarta Utara
 
1 0
3 2
Persib
 
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
2 1
4 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
3 0
4 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
3 0
7 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 2
0 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 2
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
1 1
Bologna
 
Inter
 
1 2
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Parma
 
1 1
2 3
AlbinoLeffe
 
Modena
 
0 1
0 3
Ascoli
 
Ancona
 
1 1
1 3
Brescia
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Reggina
 
1 1
1 1
Gallipoli
 
Mantova
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Salerno
 
2 1
2 2
Padova
 
Empoli
 
0 2
2 3
Sassuolo
 
Piacenza
 
0 2
1 2
Triestina
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
2 0
Seoul
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
1 1
Msida St. Joseph
 
Dingli Swallows
 
0 1
2 1
Hibernians
 
Floriana
 
1 3
2 3
Budućnost
 
Berane
 
0 1
2 1
Dečić
 
Rudar
 
0 1
0 1
Kom
 
Lovćen
 
0 0
0 0
Mogren
 
Zeta
 
0 0
0 0
Petrovac
 
Grbalj
 
0 1
0 2
Sutjeska
 
Mornar
 
0 2
1 2
NAC Breda
 
NEC
 
1 1
3 3
RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Groningen
 
2 1
3 1
FC Twente
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
1 0
Glenavon
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
1 1
Institute
 
Coleraine
 
1 1
2 2
Portadown
 
Linfield
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Bolognesi
 
1 0
2 1
Melgar
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 1
3 1