Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
1 1
Sant Julià
 
Principat
 
   
6 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
5 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
4 0
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 3
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Almirante Brown
 
1 0
1 1
Temperley
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
2 1
Crucero del Norte
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
3 0
3 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Pergamino
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 1
2 2
Villa Mitre
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Patronato
 
1 1
1 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
2 1
2 2
Ben Hur
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
2 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
2 0
4 1
Mugan
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 1
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
2 1
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Beveren
 
1 0
4 1
Ronse
 
Tienen
 
0 1
2 1
Standaard Wetteren
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
4 1
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
1 1
2 1
Aurora
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
3 0
5 0
Velez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
3 2
Santo André
 
Avaí
 
1 0
4 2
Santos
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
4 0
Sport Recife
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 3
Atlético Mineiro
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 1
3 2
Everton
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 2
Santiago Morning
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 0
4 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 0
Alajuelense
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
1 1
Puntarenas
 
Brujas
 
2 1
2 2
Ramonense PO
 
UCR
 
1 0
2 1
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
2 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Karlovac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
1 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 0
Vinogradar
 
Pomorac
 
   
3 1
Ermis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
APOP Kinyras
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 0
3 0
Aris
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
3 1
Silkeborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 2
København
 
Randers
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
OB
 
0 2
1 3
Welling United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
3 2
Kingstonian
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
9 1
Stoke City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Nice
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Lorient
 
0 2
0 2
Montpellier
 
Lille
 
0 0
2 0
FS Rustavi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Gagra
 
0 0
1 0
Samtredia
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 0
2 1
Zestafoni
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
2 1
Zugdidi
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 0
FC Augsburg
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
3 2
Koblenz
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 1
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Turkiyemspor
 
2 0
3 0
Oberneuland
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pauli II
 
Plauen
 
1 1
3 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
1 1
2 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 0
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 2
1 2
Ilioupoli
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
2 0
Ionikos
 
Egaleo
 
1 0
2 1
Kalamata
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 1
Rodos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
2 0
3 0
Iraklis
 
Atromitos
 
0 2
2 2
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 1
Panionios
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 0
3 1
PAOK
 
Aris
 
2 0
4 1
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 0
Sun Hei
 
South China
 
1 0
3 1
MTK II
 
Baktaloranthaza
 
   
6 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Papa
 
2 1
3 1
Persik Kediri
 
Persiwa
 
1 0
3 0
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Persipura
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 1
2 1
Livorno
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 1
Milan
 
Cagliari
 
3 2
4 3
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Catania
 
1 0
1 1
Roma
 
Bari 1908
 
3 0
3 1
Sampdoria
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 1
Siena
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 2
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 0
Seongnam
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 1
Differdange 03
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
2 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
2 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 1
2 2
Rumelange
 
Racing
 
0 1
0 3
Swift Hesperange
 
Mondercange
 
1 1
2 1
UT Pétange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 1
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
   
3 0
Milano
 
Pelister
 
   
3 0
Renova
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
2 0
Qormi
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 0
2 0
Bokelj
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Crvena Stijena
 
   
2 0
Čelik
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
2 1
Ibar
 
Gusinje
 
   
2 0
Jedinstvo
 
Mladost
 
   
2 3
Jezero
 
Bar
 
   
1 0
Feyenoord
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
SC Heerenveen
 
5 1
5 1
VVV-Venlo
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
4 0
5 0
Willem II
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
1 1
PSV
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 0
4 0
CNI
 
Sporting Cristal
 
2 0
3 1
Sport Áncash
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
3 1
Total Chalaco
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 3
César Vallejo
 
Jose Galvez
 
0 0
2 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 1
Mafra
 
União Madeira
 
   
1 1
Valenciano
 
Belenenses
 
   
0 1
Académica
 
Beira-Mar
 
   
1 1
Aliados Lordelo
 
Leixões
 
   
1 0
Camacha
 
GR Vigor Mocidade
 
   
1 0
Chaves
 
UD da Serra
 
   
2 0
Freamunde
 
União de Leiria
 
   
2 2
Oeiras
 
Pinhalnovense
 
   
1 2
Rio Ave
 
Santa Clara
 
   
1 0
Tirsense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
   
0 0
Nacional
 
Fátima
 
   
0 0
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Gil Vicente
 
   
3 2
Pescadores
 
Sporting CP
 
   
1 4
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória FC
 
   
3 0
Benfica
 
Vitória SC
 
   
0 1
Qatar SC
 
Al Shamal
 
0 1
0 3
Al Khor
 
Al Ahli
 
1 1
1 1
Gloria Bistrita
 
Braşov
 
1 1
2 1
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
0 0
1 0
Pennarossa
 
Cosmos
 
1 1
3 2
Tre Fiori
 
Virtus
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hazm
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 1
1 1
Dundee
 
Inverness CT
 
0 2
3 2
Dundee United
 
Celtic
 
0 0
2 1
Hajduk Kula
 
OFK Beograd
 
0 0
0 2
Petrzalka
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 1
0 2
Domžale
 
Celje
 
1 0
1 5
Cape Town City
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 1
Free State Stars
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
0 1
Espanyol
 
Getafe
 
0 0
0 2
Mallorca
 
Almería
 
0 0
3 1
Villarreal
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 0
3 1
Xerez
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 0
Málaga
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 1
Osasuna
 
Valencia
 
0 2
1 3
Real Sociedad
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 0
1 0
Elche
 
Real Betis
 
1 0
3 0
Numancia
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 1
1 1
Salamanca
 
Hércules
 
0 0
0 0
Lugano
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 0
1 2
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Young Boys
 
0 1
0 1
Solothurn
 
Kriens
 
1 2
2 4
Winterthur
 
Thun
 
1 2
2 4
Etoile du Sahel
 
Club Africain
 
2 0
2 2
Zarzis
 
Monastir
 
1 0
1 1
Hammam-Lif
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 0
1 0
Bucaspor
 
Altay
 
0 0
2 1
Çanakkale Dardanel
 
Adanaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Giresunspor
 
0 0
0 2
Karşıyaka
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
0 0
3 0
Kartalspor
 
Hacettepe
 
1 0
2 1
Konyaspor
 
Boluspor
 
1 1
3 1
Denizlispor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 1
1 1
Eskişehirspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
0 0
0 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
2 0
3 1
Kayserispor
 
Diyarbakirspor
 
0 0
2 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 1
3 1
Osmanlıspor
 
Sivasspor
 
   
0 3
Galatasaray
 
Manisaspor
 
1 0
1 1
Chornomorets
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
0 0
0 0
Kryvbas
 
Karpaty
 
1 1
1 2
Mariupol
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
0 0
0 3
Wanderers
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Central Español
 
Cerrito
 
2 1
2 2
Cerro
 
Defensor Sporting
 
1 1
1 4
Danubio
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético El Vigía
 
Carabobo
 
3 0
4 2
Guatire
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 0
2 0
Trujillanos
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
1 1
2 1
Caracas
 
Deportivo Petare
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Lara
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
1 0
1 1
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Zulia
 
0 1
3 4
Mineros de Guayana
 
Yaracuyanos
 
1 0
1 0
Monagas
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 0
0 1
Aragua
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 0
1 0
The New Saints
 
Rhyl
 
3 0
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.