Select Pfl football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia Pfl score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia Pfl Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
15/06/2021 Chernomorets
2 - 1
Legion Dynamo 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Akhmedkhanov 38' 1 - 0  
R. Akhmedkhanov 40' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' S. Gasanov
  75' T. Malsagov
N. Chaly 82'  
15/06/2021 Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Ryazan 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Sinyaev 23' 1 - 0  
M. Tarasov 55' 2 - 0  
S. Yarygin 66'  
15/06/2021 Dinamo Stavropol'
2 - 1
Forte Taganrog 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Kuchiev 46' 1 - 0  
A. Temukov 49'  
  59' E. Mogilev
I. Ionov 60'  
  63' A. Maloyan
  64' V. Korotaev
A. Kurachinov 65' 2 - 0  
A. Panchenko 70'  
  2 - 1 71' A. Morgunov
V. Avetikov 72'  
  80' P. Zenzura
  89' I. Pogrebnyak
15/06/2021 Luki-Energiya
0 - 3
Zvezda Sint Petersburg  H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 Metallurg Vidnoye
2 - 1
Kvant 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Obolski 67' 1 - 0  
P. Barbashov 81'  
  1 - 1 89' A. Sergulev
E. Ivashchenko 90+2' 2 - 1  
15/06/2021 Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 3
Salyut Belgorod 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Romanov 29'  
  37' A. Ivanteev
  0 - 1 40' S. Manaev
  45+1' K. Burykin
I. Sharov 51' 1 - 1  
M. Shirokov 57' 2 - 1  
S. Radostev 61'  
  61' V. Korneev
  2 - 2 62' D. Chechetkin
D. Chechetkin 65' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 72' K. Burykin
  79' V. Esin
  82' S. Manaev
N. Zheltikov 88'  
  90+2' E. Morev
15/06/2021 Smolensk
1 - 3
Zenit II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' K. Kravtsov
A. Lavrenenko 44'  
  0 - 2 53' S. Krapukhin
A. Sergienko 58' 1 - 2  
N. Belunov 60'  
  74' D. Khotulev
  90' K. Kravtsov
  1 - 3 90+3' E. Kim
15/06/2021 Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' E. Nabatov
  35' R. Kul
  48' I. Kuleshin
A. Molodtsov 57'  
N. Kuznetsov 60'  
R. Gordienko 73' 1 - 0  
R. Zaerko 90+4'  
15/06/2021 Spartak Nal'chik
2 - 2
SKA Rostov 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Dokhov 24' 1 - 0  
  54' R. Shapovalov
  1 - 1 58' I. Donskov
  64' Y. Voronkov
  78' G. Kozlov
M. Ashuev 90' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+2' D. Yaskov
15/06/2021 Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva II 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' A. Yapryntsev
  29' D. Osokin
  0 - 1 45+1' D. Malygin
P. Bychkov 66'  
N. Andreev 71'  
  87' D. Fedorov
15/06/2021 Essentuki
1 - 2
Kuban Kholding 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Belobaev
A. Grechkin 45+1'  
Q. Maqomedov 59'  
  0 - 2 64' A. Vagidov
V. Morgoev 75' 1 - 2  
  77' S. Kramarenko
K. Badoev 87'  
15/06/2021 Urozhay
7 - 1
Tuapse 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Shulgin 31' 1 - 0  
N. Abdokov 40' 2 - 0  
A. Shulgin 43' 3 - 0  
A. Gurfov 63'  
K. Mamtov 66' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 68' B. Dzhanelidze
M. Sidorov 80' 5 - 1  
A. Chasovskikh 83' 6 - 1  
  86' B. Dzhanelidze
A. Gurfov 90' 7 - 1  
15/06/2021 Anzhi
5 - 1
Druzhba 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Shikhbabaev 14' 1 - 0  
C. Agabalaev 33' 2 - 0  
  35' A. Konov
M. Shikhbabaev 39' 3 - 0  
M. Magomedov 43' 4 - 0  
  67' Y. Andreychenko
  4 - 1 76' R. Khagur
  79' M. Delok
R. Kalaev 80' 5 - 1  
15/06/2021 Biolog
5 - 1
Krasnodar 3 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Stepanovich 24' 1 - 0  
A. Tsiberkin 42' 2 - 0  
  51' R. Simonov
D. Lesnikov 53' 3 - 0  
A. Stepanovich 63' 4 - 0  
D. Lesnikov 70' 5 - 0  
  79' S. Peterson
  5 - 1 83' D. Arbuzov
A. Borisov 84'  
  86' A. Abdokov
15/06/2021 Kaluga
6 - 1
Krasnyy-SGAFKST 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' R. Kurazhov
S. Khrapov 23'  
  32' M. Shakaia
N. Sukhanov 34'  
A. Novitsky 36' 1 - 1  
Y. Dubrovin 42' 2 - 1  
N. Mankov 47' 3 - 1  
A. Novitsky 76'  
Y. Dubrovin 82' 4 - 1  
D. Romanyuk 84' 5 - 1  
A. Yarkin 90' 6 - 1  
15/06/2021 Kolomna
2 - 4
Kazanka 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Vikulov 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' N. Khlynov
  1 - 2 54' T. Baraboshkin
  1 - 3 71' N. Khlynov
  1 - 4 83' V. Abramov
R. Levkin 85' 2 - 4  
15/06/2021 Makhachkala
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Abakarov 3' 1 - 0  
Z. Yusupov 15' 2 - 0  
R. Abduragimov 24' 3 - 0  
K. Ibragimov 44'  
  65' A. Alborov
A. Gadzhiev 79'  
  81' S. Grigoryan
15/06/2021 Znamya Noginsk
4 - 2
Strogino 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Pavlyuchenko 2' 1 - 0  
D. Savin 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48' I. Sokolov
  2 - 2 52' R. Yanbayev
  67' V. Uljanov
R. Pavlyuchenko 68' 3 - 2  
R. Pavlyuchenko 79' 4 - 2  
15/06/2021 Zvezda Perm
7 - 0
Lada Tolyatti 4-0H2HOdds+
V. Laptev 4' 1 - 0  
E. Tyukalov 6' 2 - 0  
N. Goldobin 19' 3 - 0  
N. Goldobin 44' 4 - 0  
  49' D. Sedykh
E. Tyukalov 62' 5 - 0  
A. Eliseev 66' 6 - 0  
  69' M. Kalimulov
  84' B. Vereshchak
  86' D. Akhmetov
E. Tyukalov 89' 7 - 0  
15/06/2021 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1 - 5
KAMAZ 0-3H2HOdds+
G. Elibekyan 13'  
  0 - 1 21' M. Beveev
  0 - 2 24' V. Zhironkin
  0 - 3 45+1' V. Zhironkin
A. Ezhov 46' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 76' R. Galiakberov
  1 - 5 89' R. Galiakberov

You might be interested in Russia Pfl fixtures and results.

Pfl 2020/2021 Ural-Povolzhye Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
KAMAZ 28 21 1 6 75 25 +50 64
2
Tyumen 28 19 6 3 55 22 +33 63
3
Chelyabinsk 28 19 2 7 62 22 +40 59
4
Volga Ulyanovsk 28 18 5 5 45 15 +30 59
5
Novosibirsk 28 17 7 4 53 25 +28 58
6
Zvezda Perm 28 17 4 7 54 29 +25 55
7
Dinamo Barnaul 28 14 2 12 33 38 -5 44
8
Nosta 28 10 6 12 38 40 -2 36
9
Ural 2 28 9 8 11 39 40 -1 35
10
Volna Kovernino 28 10 5 13 32 39 -7 35
11
Lada SOK 28 6 9 13 33 34 -1 27
12
Zenit Izhevsk 28 5 7 16 31 43 -12 22
13
Lada Tolyatti 28 3 4 21 15 100 -85 13
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara II 28 3 3 22 25 63 -38 12
15
Orenburg II 28 3 3 22 15 70 -55 12
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Relegation

Pfl 2020/2021 South Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Urozhay 32 26 2 4 88 22 +66 80
2
Kuban Kholding 32 24 5 3 63 24 +39 77
3
Chernomorets 32 22 6 4 57 19 +38 72
4
Legion Dynamo 32 16 13 3 56 22 +34 61
5
SKA Rostov 32 18 5 9 70 34 +36 59
6
Anzhi 32 14 9 9 59 43 +16 51
7
Dinamo Stavropol' 32 14 6 12 51 45 +6 48
8
Forte Taganrog 32 13 8 11 53 32 +21 47
9
Makhachkala 32 13 8 11 48 42 +6 47
10
Spartak Nal'chik 32 11 9 12 43 38 +5 42
11
Biolog 32 12 3 17 61 53 +8 39
12
Krasnodar 3 32 10 6 16 40 57 -17 36
13
Mashuk-KMV 32 9 7 16 40 56 -16 34
14
Druzhba 32 7 4 21 27 79 -52 25
15
Inter Cherkessk 32 4 6 22 28 89 -61 18
16
Tuapse 32 4 3 25 37 112 -75 15
17
Essentuki 32 3 4 25 26 80 -54 13
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Relegation

Pfl 2020/2021 West Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Dolgie Prudy 30 22 6 2 51 18 +33 72
2
Zenit II 30 17 8 5 56 26 +30 59
3
Tver 30 18 5 7 56 27 +29 59
4
Dinamo Moskva II 30 17 7 6 63 37 +26 58
5
Leningradets 30 16 6 8 51 29 +22 54
6
Kazanka 30 13 9 8 52 39 +13 48
7
Zvezda Sint Petersburg 30 11 12 7 44 29 +15 45
8
Rodina Moskva 30 12 9 9 59 46 +13 45
9
Torpedo Vladimir 30 12 3 15 40 40 +0 39
10
Znamya Truda 30 8 9 13 31 39 -8 33
11
Smolensk 30 8 7 15 26 46 -20 31
12
Murom 30 7 9 14 32 42 -10 30
13
Luki-Energiya 30 9 3 18 31 56 -25 30
14
Chita 30 7 4 19 26 66 -40 25
15
Kolomna 30 5 7 18 38 63 -25 22
16
Zenit Irkutsk 30 5 2 23 15 68 -53 17
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Relegation

Pfl 2020/2021 Center Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Metallurg Lipetsk 30 19 6 5 59 28 +31 63
2
Ryazan 30 19 2 9 57 33 +24 59
3
Saturn Ramenskoye 30 17 7 6 63 29 +34 58
4
Salyut Belgorod 30 16 8 6 56 25 +31 56
5
Sokol Saratov 30 16 7 7 44 21 +23 55
6
Strogino 30 15 3 12 51 42 +9 48
7
Kaluga 30 14 5 11 50 37 +13 47
8
Znamya Noginsk 30 11 10 9 44 38 +6 43
9
Khimik Novomoskovsk 30 11 10 9 45 41 +4 43
10
Krasnyy-SGAFKST 30 11 7 12 40 49 -9 40
11
Avangard Kursk 30 9 9 12 35 41 -6 36
12
Khimki 2 30 10 2 18 42 65 -23 32
13
Kvant 30 7 7 16 31 54 -23 28
14
Metallurg Vidnoye 30 8 1 21 32 76 -44 25
15
Fakel II 30 5 5 20 22 64 -42 20
16
Sakhalin 30 4 7 19 26 54 -28 19
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Relegation

Top Goal Scorers in Ural-Povolzhye

Top Goal Scorers in South

Top Goal Scorers in West

Top Goal Scorers in Center

Russia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Premier League Play-offs
  • Youth League
  • FNL Cup
  • Pfl
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
  • Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
  • Women's Cup
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.