Dmitriy Yusov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitriy
Last name: Yusov
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 11 May 1993
Age: 29
Place of birth: Ukraine
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 65 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitriy Yusov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Premier League 2022/2023 Chornomorets 160 4 2 2 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Chornomorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 BATE 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Isloch 90 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Premier League 2021/2022 Chornomorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Isloch 931 12 2 4 3 1 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 554 12 7 5 5 2 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Isloch 540 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Isloch 979 13 1 3 6 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 532 10 4 4 1 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 186 4 2 2 2 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Torpedo BelAZ 541 11 10 0 7 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Torpedo BelAZ 1189 26 15 8 5 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Ukraine U21 127 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Slutsk 348 4 0 3 2 0 1 0
National Division 2016/2017 Dacia 265 6 4 1 0 0 1 0

Dmitriy Yusov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/09/2022 Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Chornomorets 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 9' M. Bragaru
  26' Y. Selin
  30' V. Naumets
  61' O. Gladkiy
M. Shved 74' 1 - 1  
  80' R. Fili
  90+1' V. Salyuk
L. Traore 90+3'  
O. Ocheretko 90+6' 2 - 1  
04/09/2022 Chornomorets
1 - 1
Inhulets 0-1H2H+
D. Yusov 22'  
  0 - 1 33' E. Zaporozhets
V. Salyuk 44'  
  61' V. Klymenko
M. Bragaru 63'  
M. James 66' 1 - 1  
  82' V. Odariuk
27/08/2022 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 - 0
Chornomorets 0-0H2H+
  51' M. James
A. Gabelok 54'  
23/08/2022 Chornomorets
0 - 1
Veres 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' D. Klots
  43' S. Vovchenko
  48' V. Dakhnovskiy
  66' G. Pasich
M. James 90'  
  90+3' R. Miroshnyk
28/11/2021 BATE
4 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
S. Umarov 26'  
  42' R. Lisovskiy
P. Karasev 61'  
V. Gromyko 69' 1 - 0  
N. Signevich 79' 2 - 0  
E. Yablonski 87' 3 - 0  
D. Yusov 90+2' 4 - 0  
20/11/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 3
BATE 0-0H2H+
K. Premudrov 31'  
D. Antsilevski 57'  
  0 - 1 57' N. Signevich
  0 - 2 78' N. Signevich
  0 - 3 81' D. Yusov
06/11/2021 BATE
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
  26' A. Bykov
  0 - 1 67' V. Klimovich
A. Filipović 89' 1 - 1  
I. Vasilevich 90+1'  
22/10/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Şukurov 24'  
  0 - 1 60' D. Yusov
G. Kantaria 74'  
  0 - 2 88' E. Yablonski
16/10/2021 Slavia
3 - 1
BATE 0-0H2H+
G. Zherdev 26'  
A. Filipović 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' E. Yablonski
G. Zherdev 64' 2 - 1  
E. Ovono Essogo 75'  
  83' P. Rybak
  84' S. Umarov
M. Baranovskiy 84'  
Y. Barsukov 85' 3 - 1  
18/09/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
A. Filipović 11'  
  13' D. Darboe
N. Signevich 30'  
  49' A. Sachivko
S. Umarov 90+1' 1 - 0  
12/09/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
BATE 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 21' P. Nekhajchik
  31' A. Filipović
  0 - 2 35' J. Filipović
S. Bondarenko 38'  
K. Leonovich 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' V. Yatskevich
  48' P. Karasev
28/08/2021 BATE
2 - 2
Isloch 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sosah
  0 - 2 38' D. Sosah
S. Umarov 41'  
P. Nekhajchik 53' 1 - 2  
  65' D. Sosah
  76' V. Gorbachik
P. Rybak 77'  
  81' K. Glushchenkov
P. Nekhajchik 82'  
  83' V. Morozov
D. Yusov 83' 2 - 2  
  84' B. Pankratov
22/08/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
S. Ubaydullayev 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' N. Milić
D. Miroshnikau 48'  
  48' S. Volkov
A. Bulychev 79'  
A. Rylach 90+3'  
15/08/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  3' A. Bruy
  66' S. Kontsevoy
N. Signevich 67'  
N. Signevich 67' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 90+2'  
08/08/2021 Slavia
1 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' N. Signevich
  27'
42'  
49'  
G. Zherdev 50' 1 - 1  
52'  
60'  
72'  
83'  
  1 - 2 90+3' E. Yablonski
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
25/07/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Signevich 23'  
N. Signevich 28'  
  53' V. Milyutin
  60' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 70' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 73' V. Milyutin
18/07/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  12' A. Hurenka
  38' A. Kovalev
  45' D. Lisakovich
  60' N. Stepanov
  0 - 1 75' O. Patotsky
D. Tetteh 90+4' 1 - 1  
03/07/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
D. Miroshnikau 22' 1 - 0  
  26' M. Myakish
  1 - 1 76' D. Lisakovich
27/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  13' D. Aliseiko
K. Glushchenkov 14'  
  16' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 1 23' Y. Bogomolov
O. Patotsky 32' 1 - 1  
  35' Y. Kuznetsov
  43' Denis Kovalevskiy
  64' S. Veremko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 67'  
R. Lisakovich 74'  
  77' M. Kasarab
  89' S. Sazontchik
23/06/2021 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Yusov
D. Nizhnik 21'  
D. Lavrishchev 28'  
D. Kozlovskiy 44' 1 - 1  
  49' Y. Kozyrenko
  1 - 2 62' D. Yusov
V. Sychev 64' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 82' Y. Kozyrenko
D. Kozlovskiy 90+1' 3 - 3  
  93' S. Atrashkevich
  119' D. Lisakovich
A. Kuchinskiy 120+1'  
19/06/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 13' 1 - 0  
  44' O. Patotsky
O. Vasyliev 45' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Komarovski
  62' A. Hurenka
O. Kovalyov 90+1'  
Y. Ivanenko 90+6'  
13/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
D. Komarovski 55' 1 - 0  
  63' Y. Affi
R. Lisakovich 76'  
  78' S. Tikhonovskiy
  1 - 1 89' S. Bilenkiy
05/05/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  46' E. Filipenko
D. Lisakovich 56'  
J. Nyabeye Dibango 68' 1 - 0  
D. Yusov 76' 2 - 0  
V. Morozov 90+2'  
01/05/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' D. Komarovski
A. Yakimov 56'  
  0 - 2 62' D. Yusov
P. Zabelin 78' 1 - 2  
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2H+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
21/04/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  33' A. Hurenka
M. Myakish 76' 1 - 0  
D. Podstrelov 79'  
16/04/2021 Sputnik
1 - 5
Isloch 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 35' D. Yusov
A. Smith 38'  
  38' A. Shalashnikov
  0 - 3 39' O. Patotsky
  0 - 4 58' D. Komarovski
  64' J. Nyabeye Dibango
A. Kholodinskiy 68' 1 - 4  
K. Rudenok 72'  
  1 - 5 78' D. Yusov
A. Mikhalenko 84'  
10/04/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  20' D. Twe
  40' F. Jović
  0 - 1 69' A. Rakhmanov
  83' V. Sadovskiy
06/04/2021 Isloch
0 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Shalashnikov 25'  
A. Shalashnikov 33'  
  55' H. Yakushevich
  82' O. Evdokimov
  90' S. Muniru
03/04/2021 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2H+
  19' Y. Kozyrenko
  37' D. Lisakovich
D. Darboe 37' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 41' 2 - 0  
V. Ahmedi 54' 3 - 0  
J. Szoke 63'  
D. Darboe 70' 4 - 0  
19/03/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
D. Komarovski 17' 1 - 0  
Y. Kozyrenko 28'  
  49' V. Kaborda
D. Komarovski 50' 2 - 0  
  52' C. Intsoen
A. Shalashnikov 70'  
12/03/2021 Isloch
1 - 0
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  37' I. Tymonyk
  45+2' A. Raevskiy
  49' M. Slyusar
M. Myakish 54'  
K. Glushchenkov 89' 1 - 0  
06/03/2021 Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 17' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 26'  
S. Muniru 32'  
  1 - 1 50' E. Chagovets
  84' A. Shalashnikov
S. Kontsevoy 87'  
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
22/11/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  12' R. Vegerya
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
D. Antsilevski 45'  
Y. Gabovda 60' 2 - 0  
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
25/10/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
William 21'  
V. Vassiljev 31' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 56'  
  56' I. Kuzminok
O. Nikiforenko 57'  
  68' D. Borodin
E. Shevchenko 73'  
  1 - 1 85' D. Yusov
03/10/2020 Krumkachy
0 - 4
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  5' O. Patotsky
I. Vasilenok 6'  
  0 - 1 7' P. Rybak
  33'
  0 - 2 60' D. Borodin
  0 - 3 69' G. Stefen
79'  
  0 - 4 90' A. Makas
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.