Ryad Habbas Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Ryad
Last name: Habbas
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: France
Date of birth: 16 July 1997
Age: 25
Place of birth: France

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Ryad Habbas has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 3 2023 Swift Hesperange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
National Division 2022/2023 Progrès Niedercorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
National Division 2022/2023 Swift Hesperange 160 6 5 1 2 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Progrès Niedercorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Swift Hesperange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 4 2022 Progrès Niedercorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
National Division 2021/2022 Hostert 1768 22 1 8 12 1 1 1
National Division 2021/2022 Progrès Niedercorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
National Division Play-offs 2021/2022 Hostert 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Progrès Niedercorn 124 2 0 2 0 0 1 0
National Division 2020/2021 Progrès Niedercorn 1684 21 2 5 16 6 6 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Créteil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coupe de France 2019/2020 Créteil 180 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
National 2019/2020 Créteil 258 11 7 3 1 0 2 0
National 3: Group L 2019/2020 Créteil II 609 7 0 3 2 0 2 0
CFA Group D 2018/2019 Croix Football IC 2282 27 1 3 13 0 4 0
Coupe de France 2018/2019 Croix Football IC 248 3 0 2 0 0 1 0
CFA Group C 2017/2018 Lille II 1503 20 4 2 6 0 3 0
CFA Group B 2016/2017 Lille II 1362 21 6 5 7 0 5 1
Coupe de France 2016/2017 Lille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
National 3: Group G 2015/2016 Lille II 65 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Ryad Habbas has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/12/2022 Swift Hesperange
2 - 0
Jeunesse d'Esch 1-0H2H+
D. Stolz 11' 1 - 0  
M. Seydi 45+1'  
D. Stolz 60' 2 - 0  
C. Couturier 83'  
  86' A. Boury
R. Habbas 90+2'  
16/10/2022 Swift Hesperange
4 - 2
Mondorf-les-Bains 2-0H2H+
E. Belameiri 5' 1 - 0  
D. Stolz 10' 2 - 0  
  20' A. Benhemine
N. Ekofo 48'  
  2 - 1 50' D. Fernandes Lopes
K. Malget 54'  
  2 - 2 55' B. Abdelkadous
B. Nouvier 57' 3 - 2  
  69' D. Kuete Nsidjine
B. Nouvier 72'  
  74' D. Ramdedović
D. Stolz 90+2' 4 - 2  
10/09/2022 Etzella Ettelbrück
0 - 4
Swift Hesperange 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 27' R. Philippe
  39' M. Terki
  0 - 2 40' R. Philippe
L. Figueiredo 40'  
  54' T. Zeghdane
  0 - 3 64' C. Couturier
  0 - 4 72' C. Couturier
28/08/2022 UNA Strassen
0 - 4
Swift Hesperange 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' D. Stolz
  53' R. Delgado
A. Agovic 65'  
D. Camilo Almeida 68'  
C. Baiverlin 72'  
  0 - 2 76' R. Philippe
D. Agović 76'  
  0 - 3 83' R. Habbas
  0 - 4 86' S. Morabit
20/08/2022 Swift Hesperange
2 - 0
Racing 1-0H2H+
R. Habbas 3' 1 - 0  
  9' D. Skenderović
  23' A. Buch
K. Corral 43'  
R. Philippe 68' 2 - 0  
14/08/2022 Hostert
0 - 4
Swift Hesperange 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 9' M. Terki
K. Amehi 10'  
  0 - 2 72' R. Delgado
  0 - 3 73' J. Prempeh
  0 - 4 90+3' D. Stolz
26/05/2022 Mamer
2 - 2
Hostert 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' J. Tibor
M. Jager 35' 1 - 1  
  37' A. Duracak
N. Frere 49'  
  51' R. Habbas
N. Frere 53'  
  62' J. Tibor
M. Traore 84'  
  97' Q. Zilli
  1 - 2 105+1' B. Yala Lusala
M. Jager 115' 2 - 2  
22/05/2022 Rodange
2 - 3
Hostert 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Habbas
K. Amehi 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 49' D. Muric
K. Amehi 77' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 79' B. Yala Lusala
08/05/2022 UNA Strassen
4 - 0
Hostert 1-0H2H+
B. Babit 19' 1 - 0  
Ramiro Valente 34'  
D. Camilo Almeida 49' 2 - 0  
  50' B. Yala Lusala
  55' A. Duracak
K. Bacconnier 57'  
B. Runser 77' 3 - 0  
S. Rocha 86' 4 - 0  
K. Lahyani 88'  
24/04/2022 Victoria Rosport
2 - 2
Hostert 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' G. Trani
M. Bechtold 38'  
J. Neves Araujo 45+1' 1 - 1  
  47' J. Steiner
E. Brandenburg 53'  
N. Rossler 62'  
E. Brandenburg 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+3' G. Trani
10/04/2022 Etzella Ettelbrück
1 - 0
Hostert 1-0H2H+
Gustavo 5' 1 - 0  
G. Mabouba 38'  
Y. N'Gbin 69'  
  72' B. Adrovic
03/04/2022 Hostert
1 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' N. Bonvini
R. Habbas 21' 1 - 1  
  21' D. Ramdedović
  39' N. Bonvini
  44' B. Abdelkadous
  73' D. Ramdedović
19/03/2022 UT Pétange
3 - 0
Hostert 1-0H2H+
P. Teixeira 41' 1 - 0  
L. Pellegrini 42'  
  44' A. Sacras
S. Heil 55'  
  77' D. Koljenovic
Artur Abreu 78' 2 - 0  
K. Merk 82' 3 - 0  
13/03/2022 Hostert
1 - 4
Racing 1-3H2H+
R. Habbas 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' J. Simon
  1 - 2 23' K. Rossi
M. Augustyn 45+1'  
  1 - 3 45+5' K. Rossi
  1 - 4 48' K. Nakache
27/02/2022 Jeunesse d'Esch
4 - 3
Hostert 2-3H2H+
  0 - 1 2' A. Duracak
  0 - 2 11' D. Muric
M. Maâzou 15' 1 - 2  
Stélvio 18'  
  1 - 3 25' R. Habbas
M. Maâzou 34' 2 - 3  
  69' T. Ewert
B. Nouvier 71'  
B. Nouvier 78' 3 - 3  
S. Kyei 90+3' 4 - 3  
20/02/2022 Hostert
1 - 3
F91 Dudelange 0-0H2H+
B. Adrovic 30'  
T. Ewert 33'  
B. Yala Lusala 39'  
  60' C. Stumpf
  67' C. Morren
  69' E. Muratovic
G. N'Dy Assembé 76'  
  0 - 1 77' S. Hadji
  79' C. Morren
J. Tibor 82' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 84' D. Sinani
  1 - 3 90+2' A. Bettaieb
13/02/2022 Wiltz
0 - 0
Hostert 0-0H2H+
E. Burkić 80'  
  83' T. Nouidra
06/02/2022 Hostert
1 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica 0-0H2H+
R. Habbas 28'  
  35' I. Mauricio dos Santos
G. Trani 55' 1 - 0  
12/12/2021 Swift Hesperange
0 - 2
Hostert 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 56' G. Trani
  0 - 2 90' C. Steinmetz
21/11/2021 Hostert
1 - 3
Victoria Rosport 0-1H2H+
  16' M. Leroux
  0 - 1 22' J. Soladio
  41' E. Brandenburg
J. Tibor 47' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' J. Soladio
  68' J. Soladio
D. Muric 70'  
  1 - 3 80' J. Soladio
R. Habbas 90'  
07/11/2021 Differdange 03
1 - 4
Hostert 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4' D. Muric
  11' D. Muric
G. Franzoni 22'  
Daniel Alves da Mota 23'  
  28' J. Steiner
  0 - 2 40' R. Habbas
A. Buch 49' 1 - 2  
  62' D. Koljenovic
G. Bei 65'  
  1 - 3 70' R. Habbas
A. Buch 76'  
  1 - 4 82' G. Trani
K. D'Anzico 90'  
A. Amodio 90+1'  
03/11/2021 Hostert
3 - 2
Etzella Ettelbrück 1-1H2H+
G. Trani 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' M. Einsiedler
  1 - 2 54' F. Celani
  58' P. Schlesser
R. Habbas 67' 2 - 2  
Q. Zilli 68'  
G. Trani 90+2' 3 - 2  
17/10/2021 Mondorf-les-Bains
0 - 3
Hostert 0-0H2H+
D. Ramdedović 47'  
  0 - 1 62' R. Habbas
  68' T. Nouidra
J. Cétout 78'  
  0 - 2 83' R. Habbas
  0 - 3 85' D. Muric
26/09/2021 Hostert
0 - 1
UT Pétange 0-0H2H+
L. Schmit 5'  
  32' A. Laukart
  40' V. Collet
  0 - 1 90' K. Merk
22/09/2021 Racing
7 - 0
Hostert 3-0H2H+
E. Françoise 24' 1 - 0  
L. Tinelli 33' 2 - 0  
  39' T. Nouidra
Y. Mabella 41' 3 - 0  
E. Françoise 60' 4 - 0  
Y. Mabella 62' 5 - 0  
J. Hennetier 85' 6 - 0  
M. Dembélé 87' 7 - 0  
17/09/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
3 - 1
Hostert 2-1H2H+
A. Luisi 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' L. Schmit
A. Luisi 45' 2 - 1  
  51' T. Nouidra
  69' Q. Zilli
  69' G. Trani
  69' A. Sacras
Y. Marques 85'  
Y. Bastos 90' 3 - 1  
Y. Bastos 90+2'  
  90+3' T. Maquart
28/08/2021 F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
Hostert 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 41' R. Habbas
  80' A. Sacras
K. Van Den Kerkhof 82' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 84' B. Yala Lusala
K. Van Den Kerkhof 88' 2 - 2  
22/08/2021 Hostert
1 - 3
Wiltz 1-2H2H+
D. Muric 1' 1 - 0  
  12' D. Vandenbroeck
  1 - 1 16' E. Osmanović
  26' L. Vaccaro
D. Muric 28'  
  1 - 2 45' E. Osmanović
T. Nouidra 57'  
  65' L. Vaccaro
  1 - 3 70' K. Bunga
Q. Zilli 73'  
14/08/2021 RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 6
Hostert 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' G. Trani
  0 - 2 17' D. Muric
  0 - 3 24' J. Tibor
  33'
  0 - 4 58' A. Sacras
  0 - 5 59' R. Habbas
  0 - 6 89' R. Habbas
16/05/2021 Differdange 03
0 - 3
Progrès Niedercorn 0-0H2H+
  27' B. Vogel
K. Gulluni 33'  
M. De Taddeo 51'  
  0 - 1 59' A. Luisi
  74' R. Habbas
  0 - 2 76' A. Luisi
  0 - 3 82' A. Luisi
L. Prudhomme 90+2'  
  90+2' I. Latic
12/05/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
1 - 1
Rodange 0-0H2H+
  22' Marco Semedo
  32' A. Larriere
  0 - 1 51' M. N'Diaye
K. Tekiela 52' 1 - 1  
R. Habbas 55'  
A. Ferino 58'  
02/05/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
3 - 1
Etzella Ettelbrück 2-0H2H+
I. Latic 11'  
R. Habbas 32' 1 - 0  
R. Habbas 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' Gustavo
A. Luisi 90' 3 - 1  
28/04/2021 Mondorf-les-Bains
0 - 1
Progrès Niedercorn 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' I. Bah
A. Skrijelj 39'  
M. Falade 71'  
25/04/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
3 - 2
Victoria Rosport 2-0H2H+
R. Habbas 17' 1 - 0  
  31' D. Sprūds
  37' J. Steinbach
I. Bah 41'  
K. Tekiela 45+1' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' D. Bartsch
B. Vogel 74'  
  82' G. Rodrigues Fernandes
  2 - 2 85' T. Heinz
R. Habbas 90+4' 3 - 2  
21/04/2021 Swift Hesperange
1 - 1
Progrès Niedercorn 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' K. Tekiela
D. Stolz 50' 1 - 1  
  86' I. Latic
18/04/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
1 - 1
Fola Esch  H2H+
L. Ba 17'  
L. Ba 23'  
K. Tekiela 34' 1 - 0  
Y. Dublin 55'  
  57' Diogo Pimentel
  66' L. Almada Correia
  1 - 1 86' Z. Hadji
11/04/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
2 - 0
Wiltz 1-0H2H+
R. Habbas 17' 1 - 0  
  23' E. Burkić
I. Bah 30'  
A. Ferino 60'  
  72' R. Kouayep
R. Habbas 78' 2 - 0  
  78' R. Schon
  78' S. Ibrahimović
27/03/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
4 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica 1-0H2H+
R. Habbas 19' 1 - 0  
  37' C. Mendes
A. Ferino 40'  
Y. Dublin 52'  
F. Shala 54' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' F. Shala
F. Shala 62'  
F. Shala 65' 3 - 1  
L. Ba 68'  
  73' B. Hadraoui
  75' Cardoso
  86' Costinha
F. Shala 90+3' 4 - 1  
20/03/2021 F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
Progrès Niedercorn 0-0H2H+
E. Muratovic 21'  
F. Bojić 50' 1 - 0  
A. Bettaieb 56'  
  59' L. Ba
  80' A. Ferino
  87' B. Vogel
14/03/2021 Progrès Niedercorn
2 - 1
UNA Strassen 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 52' B. Schmit
R. Habbas 62' 1 - 1  
  68' Kevin Lourenço
R. Habbas 90' 2 - 1  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.