Fratria vs Spartak Varna Head to Head Stats

Fratria

Spartak Varna

Club Friendlies 3 Form

Overall Form
Club Friendlies 3 Form

Overall Form
   

0 - 1

Competition: Club Friendlies 3 2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Half Time: 0 - 1
Full Time: 0 - 1
 

Match Preview

Fratria never won against Spartak Varna in their past three meetings.

Fratria Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall2002
Home1001
Away1001
Spartak Varna Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall4301
Home1100
Away3201

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

You are now viewing the H2H results based on Fratria home ground. You may also check the overall H2H results for Fratria and Spartak Varna. Alternatively, you can see the results based on Spartak Varna home ground.

Team Fratria Spartak Varna
Played 1 1
Win 0 1
Draw 0 0
Lose 1 0
Score 0:1 1:0
Goals Scored 0 1
Goals Allowed 1 0

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Fratria
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 1
0 1
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check World Club Friendlies 3Live Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Fratria and Spartak Varna in Club Friendlies 3.

Fratria vs Spartak Varna 1x2 odds

Fratria to win Draw Spartak Varna to win
275
Betfair
270
Betfair
-109
William Hill

Team Statistics in Club Friendlies 3

Fratria Achievement Spartak Varna
Club Friendlies 3 Form
0 Longest winning run 2
1 Longest losing streak 1
0 Longest run without loss 2
1 Longest run without win 1
0 Clean sheets 1
0 Matches over 2.25 goals 1
1 Matches under 2.25 goals 2
1 Matches First Half Over 0.5 3
0 Matches First Half Under 0.5 0
1 Matches odd 2
0 Matches even 1
0 Average goals scored 1.33
1 Average goals allowed 0.67
1 Failure to score 1
- Biggest victory 1 - 3
0 - 1 Biggest defeat 1 - 0
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0
0 Goalless draw at away match 0 (0%)
0 Comeback win 0
  Top Goal Scorer Georg Stojanovski

Fratria vs Spartak Varna Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two Club Friendlies 3 Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in World Club Friendlies 3 Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Fratria vs Spartak Varna .

Do you predict Fratria or Spartak Varna to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

World Football
Season:
  • World Cup
  • Friendly International
  • WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs
  • Club Friendlies 1
  • Friendly International U21
  • Non-FIFA Friendlies
  • Arab Cup
  • J. League World Challenge
  • Emirates Cup
  • Cotif Tournament
  • More
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.