Frýdek-Místek vs Hodonín-Šardice Head to Head Stats

Frýdek-Místek

Hodonín-Šardice

3. Liga MSFL Form

Overall Form
3. Liga MSFL Form

Overall Form
   

1 - 1

Competition: 3. Liga MSFL 2025/2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Stadion Stovky(Frydek-Mistek)
Half Time: 0 - 1
Full Time: 1 - 1
 

Match Preview

Frýdek-Místek is in mixed form in Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL and they won 9 home games at Stadion Stovky.

Hodonín-Šardice is in good form in 3. Liga MSFL and they won 11 away games.

Frýdek-Místek won four times in their past 10 meetings with Hodonín-Šardice.

Frýdek-Místek Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall3516118
Home18972
Away17746
Hodonín-Šardice Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall342176
Home171052
Away171124

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Frýdek-Místek v Hodonín-Šardice predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on Frýdek-Místek home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Hodonín-Šardice home ground.

Team Frýdek-Místek Hodonín-Šardice
Played 10 10
Win 4 2
Draw 4 4
Lose 2 4
Score 12:8 8:12
Goals Scored 1.2 0.8
Goals Allowed 0.8 1.2

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Frýdek-Místek
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
0 1
1 1
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
2 1
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 1
1 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
2 0
3 0
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
0 1
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
1 0
1 1
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 1
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
0 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
1 0
1 0
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFLLive Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Frýdek-Místek and Hodonín-Šardice in 3. Liga MSFL.

Frýdek-Místek vs Hodonín-Šardice 1x2 odds

Frýdek-Místek to win Draw Hodonín-Šardice to win
180
Pinnacle Sports
255
Pinnacle Sports
145
Betfair

Team Statistics in 3. Liga MSFL

Frýdek-Místek Achievement Hodonín-Šardice
3. Liga MSFL Form
5 Longest winning run 7
2 Longest losing streak 2
8 Longest run without loss 10
5 Longest run without win 3
13 Clean sheets 9
17 Matches over 2.25 goals 20
18 Matches under 2.25 goals 14
27 Matches First Half Over 0.5 25
8 Matches First Half Under 0.5 9
17 Matches odd 14
18 Matches even 20
1.54 Average goals scored 2.26
1.17 Average goals allowed 1.15
4 Failure to score 3
5 - 2 Biggest victory 1 - 5
4 - 1 Biggest defeat 2 - 0
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
1 (6%) Goalless draw at home match 0 (0%)
0 (0%) Goalless draw at away match 0 (0%)
0 Comeback win 0
Tomas Hykel Top Goal Scorer Martin Nečas

Frýdek-Místek vs Hodonín-Šardice Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

3. Liga MSFL 2025/2026 - Regular Season Table

Hodonín-Šardice are in the 2nd position of 3. Liga MSFL.

Frýdek-Místek are in the 6th position of 3. Liga MSFL.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Třinec 34 23 7 4 75 27 +48 76
2
Hodonín-Šardice 34 21 7 6 77 39 +38 70
3
Zbrojovka Brno II 34 20 4 10 70 47 +23 64
4
Sigma Olomouc B 33 19 4 10 69 31 +38 61
5
Uničov 32 17 9 6 50 39 +11 60
6
Frýdek-Místek 34 16 11 7 54 39 +15 59
7
Vrchovina 34 15 8 11 62 52 +10 53
8
Vítkovice 34 13 9 12 54 49 +5 48
9
Unie Hlubina 34 13 9 12 53 49 +4 48
10
Zlín II 34 11 10 13 57 64 -7 43
11
FC Vsetin 34 12 6 16 49 55 -6 42
12
Slovácko II 35 9 12 14 49 59 -10 39
13
Polanka nad Odrou 34 8 9 17 35 63 -28 33
14
Blansko 34 10 3 21 47 79 -32 33
15
Karvina II 34 8 8 18 40 60 -20 32
16
Hranice 34 7 9 18 38 61 -23 30
17
Hlučín 34 7 7 20 41 73 -32 28
18
Start Brno 34 4 12 18 32 66 -34 24
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Possible Relegation
 
 
Relegation

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two 3. Liga MSFL Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Frýdek-Místek vs Hodonín-Šardice .

Do you predict Frýdek-Místek or Hodonín-Šardice to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Czech Republic Football
Season:
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.