Kilis Belediyespor

Coach: İbrahim Katırcı
Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 8 Form:
Overall Form:

İbrahim Katırcı is the current coach for Kilis Belediyespor.

Kilis Belediyespor Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 8 Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Kilis Belediyespor have played a total of 13 matches in Turkey Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 8. Their current statistics is 9 win, 2 draw and 2 lose.

Kilis Belediyespor did not lose their last four matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Kilis Belediyespor results for their home or away matches in Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 8 2023/2024.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Kilis Belediyespor 13 9 2 2

12/05/2024
28/04/2024
07/04/2024
17/03/2024
03/03/2024
11/02/2024
30/12/2023
20/12/2023
03/12/2023
19/11/2023
05/11/2023
29/10/2023
15/10/2023

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Kilis Belediyespor in Bölgesel Amatör Lig - Region 8.

Statistics & Analysis of Kilis Belediyespor

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
6
Longest losing streak
1
Longest run without loss
7
Longest run without win
2
Clean sheets
5
Matches over 2.25 goals
8
Matches under 2.25 goals
5
Matches First Half Over 0.5
9
Matches First Half Under 0.5
3
Matches odd
6
Matches even
7
Average goals scored
3.08
Average goals allowed
0.77
Failure to score
2
Biggest victory
9 - 0
Biggest defeat
0 - 2
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
2
Own goals
1
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
0
Comeback win
2

Kilis Belediyespor Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Kilis Belediyespor Squad

Detailed statistics of each Kilis Belediyespor player with their photo, nationality, jersey number, position and caps.

If you want to bet on the players, you should see who are the Kilis Belediyespor top goal scorers and which players have a disciplinary problem with the the most yellow or red cards.

Click on the players to get in-depth players' profile. Such as the players' age, place of birth, height, weight and his entire soccer career path.

# Photo Name of Player N A
Mustafa Yüksektepe 2131 25 11 4 11
Serkan Polat 2004 23 1 1 3
Yusuf Kaplan 1825 23 1 6 6
Taha Ahmet Balsu 1770 21 9 5 21 1 6 1
Mehmet Karakeçili 1710 19 5
Hüseyin Arabacıoğlu 1655 23 2 5 2 7
İbrahim Anıl Tekeli 1613 21 3 4 3 1 1
Halil Gözel 1119 22 10 8 5
Cabbar Samancı 1071 19 8 6 7
Mehmet Ali Bakar 1035 13 6 6 3 4
Osman Ersöz 1012 13 1 7 9 1
Kerem Yıldırım 961 12 6 1 3
Enver Uçar 828 13 4 6 2 3
Anılcan İslamoğlu 720 9 3 3 3
Özgür Dükme 608 12 6 4 5 1 2
Gürkan Okan 584 7 1 4
Oğuzhan Afşin 562 10 4 1 4 2 1
Eyup Ataş 552 12 4 8 1
Hüseyin Direk 459 8 3 1 2
Murat Kurt 437 7 2 1 3 1
Hüseyin Altıkulaç 416 7 5 1
Hasan Aktürk 351 11 8 2 4
Ogün Çebi 336 5 1 1
Seyfettin Sonkaya 328 9 6 1 1 1
Mehmet Ali Zencirci 316 4 1 1
Ahmet Yiğitel 289 10 8 1
Battal Demirbilek 196 6 5 1 1
Batuhan Nadir Fıstıkçı 130 5 2 3
Alperen Topçular 108 4 3 1 1
Bi̇lal Katırcı 104 7 3 4 1
Muhammed Ali Şimşek 104 2 1 1 1
Mustafa Topuz 90 1
Rıfat Can Aslan 90 1
Osman Aksu 50 2 1 1
Metin Esmer 44 2 2
Edip Ahmet Çapoğlu 18 3 3
Aziz Ceylan
Mustafa Ayata
Semi̇h Urfalioğl
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.