Einheit Bernau

State Leagues: Brandenburg Form:
Overall Form:

Einheit Bernau State Leagues: Brandenburg Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Einheit Bernau have played a total of 30 matches in Germany State Leagues: Brandenburg. Their current statistics is 9 win, 3 draw and 17 lose.

Einheit Bernau did not lose their last three matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Einheit Bernau results for their home or away matches in State Leagues: Brandenburg 2024/2025.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Einheit Bernau 30 9 3 17

21/06/2025
14/06/2025
31/05/2025
25/05/2025
17/05/2025
10/05/2025
03/05/2025
26/04/2025
12/04/2025
05/04/2025
29/03/2025
22/03/2025
15/03/2025
08/03/2025
01/03/2025
30/11/2024
23/11/2024
16/11/2024
09/11/2024
02/11/2024
26/10/2024
19/10/2024
05/10/2024
02/10/2024
28/09/2024
21/09/2024
14/09/2024
07/09/2024
31/08/2024
24/08/2024

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Einheit Bernau in State Leagues: Brandenburg.

Statistics & Analysis of Einheit Bernau

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
3
Longest losing streak
7
Longest run without loss
4
Longest run without win
10
Clean sheets
6
Matches over 2.25 goals
15
Matches under 2.25 goals
15
Matches First Half Over 0.5
0
Matches First Half Under 0.5
0
Matches odd
14
Matches even
16
Average goals scored
1.1
Average goals allowed
1.57
Failure to score
15
Biggest victory
4 - 0
Biggest defeat
4 - 0
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
2 (13%)
Comeback win
0

Einheit Bernau Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

State Leagues: Brandenburg 2024/2025 - Brandenburg Table

Einheit Bernau are in the 13th position of State Leagues: Brandenburg and they are in contention for Possible Relegation.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Union Klosterfelde 30 19 6 5 72 25 +47 63
2
FC Frankfurt 30 18 5 7 64 36 +28 59
3
Petershagen-Eggersdorf 30 17 3 10 49 41 +8 54
4
Oranienburger FC 30 15 7 8 64 40 +24 52
5
TuS Sachsenhausen 30 15 7 8 52 40 +12 52
6
Altludersdorf 30 15 5 10 63 55 +8 50
7
Germania Schöneiche 30 15 4 11 64 37 +27 49
8
MSV 1919 Neuruppin 30 13 7 10 58 42 +16 46
9
Werderaner Viktoria 30 12 8 10 49 48 +1 44
10
BSC Süd 05 30 12 5 13 51 50 +1 41
11
Union Fürstenwalde 30 9 8 13 52 55 -3 35
12
Grun-WeiY Lubben 30 10 3 17 41 90 -49 33
13
Einheit Bernau 30 10 2 18 37 49 -12 32
14
Preußen 07 Blankenfelde 30 7 7 16 51 83 -32 28
15
Fortuna Babelsberg 30 4 9 17 28 59 -31 21
16
Zehdenick 30 5 2 23 39 84 -45 17
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Possible Relegation
 
 
Relegation
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.