Piton Saint-Leu

Regionale 1 Form:
Overall Form:

Countdown to Next Match

Match Started! Check Live Score

Piton Saint-Leu Regionale 1 Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Piton Saint-Leu have played a total of 15 matches in Réunion Regionale 1. Their current statistics is 5 win, 6 draw and 4 lose.

Piton Saint-Leu did not win their last match in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Piton Saint-Leu results for their home or away matches in Regionale 1 2026.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Piton Saint-Leu 15 5 6 4

22/11/2026
08/11/2026
01/11/2026
18/10/2026
11/10/2026
27/09/2026
20/09/2026
13/09/2026
30/08/2026
23/08/2026
16/08/2026
11/07/2026
05/07/2026
28/06/2026
14/06/2026
07/06/2026
31/05/2026
24/05/2026
10/05/2026
03/05/2026
26/04/2026
12/04/2026
05/04/2026
29/03/2026
22/03/2026
14/03/2026

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Piton Saint-Leu in Regionale 1.

Statistics & Analysis of Piton Saint-Leu

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
2
Longest losing streak
1
Longest run without loss
5
Longest run without win
6
Clean sheets
6
Matches over 2.25 goals
5
Matches under 2.25 goals
10
Matches First Half Over 0.5
0
Matches First Half Under 0.5
0
Matches odd
7
Matches even
8
Average goals scored
0.87
Average goals allowed
0.93
Failure to score
6
Biggest victory
3 - 2
Biggest defeat
3 - 1
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
2 (25%)
Goalless draw at away match
2 (29%)
Comeback win
0

Piton Saint-Leu Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Regionale 1 2026 - Regular Season Table

Piton Saint-Leu are in the 8th position of Regionale 1.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Stade Tamponnaise 12 7 4 1 22 8 +14 25
2
Excelsior 12 6 5 1 17 6 +11 23
3
St Pauloise FC 12 5 6 1 20 7 +13 21
4
Trois Bassins 12 5 4 3 14 11 +3 19
5
Saint-Pierroise 12 5 4 3 13 13 +0 19
6
ES Dominicaine 12 5 3 4 13 14 -1 18
7
Jeanne d'Arc 12 5 3 4 23 25 -2 18
8
Piton Saint-Leu 12 4 5 3 11 11 +0 17
9
Saint-Denis 12 4 4 4 21 14 +7 16
10
Bénédictine 12 3 3 6 15 23 -8 12
11
Sainte-Rose 12 3 2 7 11 18 -7 11
12
Ville Sainte-Suzanne 12 2 4 6 14 25 -11 10
13
Saint-Louisienne 12 1 5 6 13 23 -10 8
14
Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne 12 1 4 7 12 21 -9 7
 
 
CAF Champions League
 
 
Relegation Play-off
 
 
Relegation
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.