Bilzen United W

1st National Women Form:
Overall Form:

Bilzen United W 1st National Women Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Bilzen United W have played a total of 24 matches in Belgium 1st National Women. Their current statistics is 10 win, 9 draw and 11 lose.

Bilzen United W did not lose their last match in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Bilzen United W results for their home or away matches in 1st National Women 2025/2026.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Bilzen United W 24 10 9 11

02/05/2026
24/04/2026
18/04/2026
11/04/2026
28/03/2026
21/03/2026
14/03/2026
07/03/2026
28/02/2026
25/02/2026
21/02/2026
15/02/2026
07/02/2026
31/01/2026
24/01/2026
17/01/2026
21/12/2025
13/12/2025
28/11/2025
22/11/2025
15/11/2025
08/11/2025
01/11/2025
25/10/2025
19/10/2025
11/10/2025
04/10/2025
20/09/2025
13/09/2025
06/09/2025
30/08/2025

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Bilzen United W in 1st National Women.

Statistics & Analysis of Bilzen United W

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
3
Longest losing streak
4
Longest run without loss
4
Longest run without win
5
Clean sheets
5
Matches over 2.25 goals
16
Matches under 2.25 goals
8
Matches First Half Over 0.5
12
Matches First Half Under 0.5
12
Matches odd
13
Matches even
11
Average goals scored
1.63
Average goals allowed
1.92
Failure to score
5
Biggest victory
4 - 1
Biggest defeat
5 - 0
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
0 (0%)
Comeback win
0

Bilzen United W Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

1st National Women 2025/2026 - Regular Season Table

Bilzen United W are in the 8th position of 1st National Women.

Bilzen United W are in the 13th position of 1st National Women.

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Famkes Oostende W 4 3 0 1 10 8 +2 9
1
OH Leuven II 25 18 3 4 62 21 +41 57
2
Anderlecht II W 2 2 0 0 14 4 +10 6
2
La Louvière W 25 16 4 5 49 27 +22 52
3
Olsa Brakel W 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
3
Olsa Brakel W 26 15 4 7 63 37 +26 49
4
Anderlecht II W 24 14 4 6 51 32 +19 46
4
Zulte-Waregem II W 2 1 1 0 6 1 +5 4
5
La Louvière W 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
5
Zulte-Waregem II W 26 12 7 7 41 28 +13 43
6
Mechelen W 25 11 2 12 33 27 +6 35
6
Mons W 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3
7
Tienen W 25 10 3 12 29 38 -9 33
7
White Star Woluwé W 5 1 0 4 8 10 -2 3
8
Bilzen United W 24 9 4 11 43 46 -3 31
8
Club Brugge II W 2 1 0 1 5 9 -4 3
9
Famkes Oostende W 26 7 8 11 41 53 -12 29
9
Mechelen W 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10
Mons W 25 8 5 12 34 47 -13 29
10
OH Leuven II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11
Moldavo W 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11
Standard Liège II W 23 8 4 11 36 38 -2 28
12
Tienen W 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12
White Star Woluwé W 24 8 3 13 30 44 -14 27
13
Bilzen United W 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13
Club Brugge II W 25 4 11 10 39 52 -13 23
14
Moldavo W 26 4 6 16 24 50 -26 18
14
Standard Liège II W 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
15
Bredene W 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
15
Bredene W 5 1 0 4 5 20 -15 3
16
Patro Eisden W 4 0 0 4 0 20 -20 0
16
Patro Eisden W 3 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Relegation
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.