Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Deportivo Maldonado
 
Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Universidad Católica
 
Millonarios
 
 
 
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Campinense
 
 
 
 
Ferroviário
 
ABC
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
 
 
 
Alebrijes
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Iztapa
 
 
 
 
Atlético Nacional
 
Unión Coclé
 
 
 
 
Puntarenas
 
Sporting San José
 
 
 
 
Santos Laguna
 
Toluca
 
 
 
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
CA La Paz
 
 
 
 
Khimki
 
Sochi
 
 
 
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSM
 
 
 
 
Hume City
 
Heidelberg United
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
 
 
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
 
 
 
Campbelltown City
 
Modbury Jets
 
 
 
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide City
 
 
 
 
White City Woodville
 
NE MetroStars
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
South Melbourne
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
Cumberland United
 
 
 
 
AFC Uttara
 
Abahani
 
 
 
 
Fortis
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
 
 
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
Dandenong City
 
 
 
 
Northcote City
 
Langwarrin
 
 
 
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
Gold Coast United
 
 
 
 
Turan
 
Zira
 
 
 
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
Mitchelton
 
 
 
 
Armadale
 
Perth
 
 
 
 
Perth RedStar
 
Sorrento
 
 
 
 
Mohammedan
 
Sreenidi Deccan
 
 
 
 
Van
 
Pyunik
 
 
 
 
Home United
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Legetafo Legedadi
 
Awassa Kenema
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad
 
Wahda
 
 
 
 
Foutoua
 
Karama
 
 
 
 
Teshrin
 
Al Jaish
 
 
 
 
Wathba
 
Hottin
 
 
 
 
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
Barnsley U21
 
 
 
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
 
 
 
Tigre Res.
 
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
 
 
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
 
 
 
Al Hikma
 
Tadamon Sour
 
 
 
 
El Entag El Harby
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
 
 
 
Ilameen
 
El Obour Sporting
 
 
 
 
Nasr
 
Eastern Company SC
 
 
 
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
ZED FC
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
Petrojet
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
 
 
 
Wadi Degla
 
Itesalat
 
 
 
 
Bayswater City
 
Balcatta
 
 
 
 
Floreat Athena
 
Stirling Lions
 
 
 
 
Al Merreikh
 
CR Belouizdad
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
 
 
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Etincelles
 
AS Kigali
 
 
 
 
KCCA
 
Arua Hill
 
 
 
 
Maroons
 
Bright Stars
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Juventus U19
 
 
 
 
Abha
 
Al Wahda
 
 
 
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
 
 
 
Watford U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
 
 
 
Dayrout
 
Kima Aswan
 
 
 
 
El Minya
 
Tamya
 
 
 
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Terengganu
 
 
 
 
Platinum City Rovers
 
Uthongathi
 
 
 
 
Ajman U18
 
Dibba Al Fujairah U18
 
 
 
 
Al Bataeh U18
 
Sharjah U18
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U18
 
Al Ain U18
 
 
 
 
Al Nasr U18
 
Al Dhafra U18
 
 
 
 
Al Rams U18
 
Bani Yas U18
 
 
 
 
Emirates U18
 
Al Jazira U18
 
 
 
 
Khor Fakkan U18
 
Al Wasl U18
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Ahli U18
 
Al Orooba U18
 
 
 
 
Al-Hidd
 
East Riffa
 
 
 
 
Manama Club
 
Al Khalidiyah
 
 
 
 
Al Nasar
 
Al Salmiyah
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Vukovar
 
 
 
 
Tunisia U20
 
Benin U20
 
 
 
 
Stabæk
 
Jerv
 
 
 
 
Celtic II
 
Hearts U21
 
 
 
 
Chennaiyin
 
NorthEast United
 
 
 
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
CS Constantine
 
 
 
 
Paradou AC
 
ASO Chlef
 
 
 
 
Norwich City U21
 
Middlesbrough U21
 
 
 
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Al-Bireh
 
 
 
 
Markez Balata
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
 
 
 
Al Hamriyah
 
Al Ramms
 
 
 
 
Masafi
 
Al Arabi
 
 
 
 
Sebail
 
Qabala
 
 
 
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Welayta Dicha
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
 
 
 
Al Adalh
 
Al Khaleej
 
 
 
 
Necaxa U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
 
 
 
Douanes
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
 
 
 
Šibenik
 
Istra 1961
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
 
 
 
Cotonsport
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
 
 
 
Ranheim
 
Byåsen
 
 
 
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Ihefu
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán U20
 
Pumas UNAM U20
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
 
 
 
Al Qadsia
 
Al Kuwait
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
 
 
 
Al Riffa
 
Muharraq
 
 
 
 
Doxa
 
Karmiotissa
 
 
 
 
Paphos
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Altınordu
 
Tuzlaspor
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Zambia U20
 
Gambia U20
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Admira
 
Lafnitz
 
 
 
 
First Vienna
 
Liefering
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
 
 
 
SV Horn II
 
Grazer AK
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Kalisz
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Fremad Amager
 
Hobro
 
 
 
 
HB Køge
 
Vejle
 
 
 
 
SuperSport United
 
Maritzburg United
 
 
 
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
 
 
 
Hallescher FC
 
1860 München
 
 
 
 
KPS
 
APV
 
 
 
 
SønderjyskE
 
Fredericia
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Unterhaching
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Tennis Borussia
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
 
 
 
Trofense
 
Penafiel
 
 
 
 
Volos NFC
 
Lamia
 
 
 
 
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Yverdon Sport
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Sedan
 
Martigues
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Oberneuland
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
 
 
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
Süderelbe
 
 
 
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
HEBC
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
 
 
 
VfB Lübeck
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
 
 
 
Traiskirchen
 
Wiener SC
 
 
 
 
TWL Elektra
 
Mannsdorf
 
 
 
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
Petro de Luanda
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Heracles Almelo
 
Telstar
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Stjarnan
 
Njardvík
 
 
 
 
ÍR
 
Ægir
 
 
 
 
KV
 
Ýmir
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV III
 
Hamm United
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Eddersheim
 
 
 
 
Schermbeck
 
ASC Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U21
 
Arsenal U21
 
 
 
 
Wolves U21
 
Manchester United U21
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U21
 
Sunderland U21
 
 
 
 
Southampton U21
 
Leeds United U21
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U21
 
Newcastle United U21
 
 
 
 
Wil
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Harksheide
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
LASK Linz
 
Austria Lustenau
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
 
 
 
Swansea University
 
Abergavenny Town
 
 
 
 
Frosinone
 
Parma
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
Perugia
 
 
 
 
Raith Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
 
 
 
Ruthin Town
 
Llanidloes Town
 
 
 
 
Athlone Town
 
Finn Harps
 
 
 
 
Bray Wanderers
 
Kerry
 
 
 
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
Wexford Youths
 
 
 
 
Galway United
 
Treaty United
 
 
 
 
Waterford United
 
Longford Town
 
 
 
 
Lynx
 
Europa FC
 
 
 
 
Bohemians
 
Dundalk
 
 
 
 
Derry City
 
Cork City
 
 
 
 
Drogheda United
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
 
 
St Patrick's
 
Shelbourne
 
 
 
 
UCD
 
Sligo Rovers
 
 
 
 
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Villarreal II
 
 
 
 
Kári
 
ÍH
 
 
 
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
KB
 
 
 
 
Úlfarnir
 
SR
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Brest
 
 
 
 
Fulham
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Pachuca Premier
 
 
 
 
Centenario
 
Plaza Amador II
 
 
 
 
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
 
 
 
Panadería Pulido
 
Estrella
 
 
 
 
Winner Quarter-final 1
 
Winner Quarter-final 3
 
 
 
 
Costa del Este II
 
Árabe Unido II
 
 
 
 
Slee Juniors
 
Notch
 
 
 
 
Aliança AL
 
CSE
 
 
 
 
Coruripe
 
CSA
 
 
 
 
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
ASA
 
 
 
 
Murici
 
CRB
 
 
 
 
Desportiva ES
 
Serra
 
 
 
 
Audax Rio
 
Madureira
 
 
 
 
Bangu
 
Volta Redonda
 
 
 
 
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
 
 
 
Fluminense
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
 
 
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
Resende
 
 
 
 
Vasco da Gama
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
 
 
 
BATE
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
 
 
 
Be1 NFA
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
 
 
 
Charleston Battery
 
North Carolina
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
San Antonio
 
 
 
 
Esbjerg
 
Middelfart
 
 
 
 
HamKam
 
Fredrikstad
 
 
 
 
Indy Eleven
 
Chicago Fire