Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 2
1 3
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
5 0
6 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
1 0
4 0
Barracas Central Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
0 1
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 1
1 3
Argentinos Juniors
 
Boca Juniors
 
2 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 0
2 2
Patronato
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente
 
1 0
2 1
Estudiantes
 
Barracas Central
 
1 1
3 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
2 0
2 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
1 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 2
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Olimpo
 
2 1
3 1
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 0
3 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 2
1 2
Sansinena
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
1 3
Boca Unidos
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
4 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 3
0 4
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
1 0
China W
 
Chinese Taipei W
 
2 0
2 0
Lambton Jaffas
 
Lake Macquarie
 
1 0
2 0
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 1
2 1
Olympic
 
Moreton Bay United
 
3 1
5 2
Baridhara
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 2
2 2
Atletico-PR U20
 
Gremio U20
 
1 1
3 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
1 0
3 1
Fluminense U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 0
1 2
Floresta
 
Pague Menos
 
0 2
1 3
Oeste
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 2
3 4
Betim
 
Ipatinga
 
1 1
3 2
Tupynambás
 
Varginha EC
 
0 0
0 0
Democrata SL
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 1
Bragantino U20
 
SKA Brasil U20
 
2 0
2 1
Capivariano U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 2
3 3
Ibrachina U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 1
2 2
Ituano U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
2 2
Monte Azul U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 2
0 3
Noroeste U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
0 2
0 3
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
   
0 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Araçatuba U20
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
2 3
Athletico PR
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
4 1
Flamengo
 
Juventude
 
3 0
4 0
Internacional
 
São Paulo
 
3 2
3 3
Vasco da Gama
 
Ituano
 
0 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
CSA
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Unionville Milliken
 
Darby
 
   
1 3
Fusion
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
1 1
Cavalry
 
York9
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Ottawa
 
Valour
 
1 1
1 1
Nanjing City
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
0 0
0 0
Sichuan
 
Qingdao Youth Island
 
0 2
1 4
Deportivo Pereira
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 0
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 0
América de Quito
 
Guayaquil
 
0 1
1 2
Chacaritas
 
Manta
 
0 1
0 1
Jocoro
 
Santa Tecla
 
   
   
FAS
 
Chalatenango
 
   
   
Flora U19
 
FC Cosmos
 
   
   
Ajax Tallinna W
 
Phoenix / Narva Trans
 
5 0
9 2
HJK
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 0
0 0
Ferencváros
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
1 2
Maribor
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 0
England W
 
Spain W
 
0 0
1 1
Vaajakoski
 
GBK
 
0 3
2 4
Union Plaani
 
MiPK
 
   
   
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
Warkaus
 
   
   
Jaro
 
SJK Akatemia
 
1 0
1 1
Real de Banjul
 
Banjul
 
1 0
3 0
Hawks
 
Fortune
 
2 0
2 1
Ammerthal
 
Donaustauf
 
   
3 3
Bayern Hof
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
0 2
0 5
Großbardorf
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 1
3 1
TSV Abtswind
 
Geesdorf
 
   
1 1
ATSV Erlangen
 
Würzburger FV
 
1 0
2 3
SC Feucht
 
Kornburg
 
1 1
1 1
Ismaning
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
1 0
3 0
Erlbach
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 0
Hamar
 
GG
 
   
   
Álftanes
 
Léttir
 
3 0
4 4
Hafnir
 
Árborg
 
   
3 0
ÍBU
 
KB
 
   
   
Smári
 
KFR
 
2 4
2 7
Ýmir
 
Álafoss
 
3 0
11 1
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
1 0
1 1
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
0 2
2 3
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
3 0
3 1
HK / Ýmir U19 II
 
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
   
   
Leiknir / KB U19
 
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
   
   
Selfoss / SL U19
 
Víkingur R. U19 II
 
0 0
2 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 1
Mwatate United
 
Coast Stima
 
   
2 0
Lao Army
 
Champasak United
 
0 2
1 2
Ezra
 
Master 7
 
   
   
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
   
Al-Nasr
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
   
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
0 1
Melaka United
 
MISC
 
1 1
2 2
Pulau Pinang
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 1
Selangor
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
1 0
1 1
Cancún
 
Tlaxcala
 
1 0
1 0
Dorados
 
CA La Paz
 
1 0
1 0
Durango
 
Venados
 
1 0
1 1
América W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
1 0
2 0
Guadalajara U20
 
León U20
 
1 2
1 3
Wydad Casablanca
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
0 0
Ayeyawady United
 
Yangon United
 
3 0
3 0
Sportivo Valois Rivarola
 
Rubio Ñú
 
   
   
Sol de América
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
1 0
Tacuary
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Falkirk
 
1 1
1 1
Edinburgh City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
2 0
3 0
Hibernian
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
1 1
St. Peters
 
Cayon
 
   
   
Old Road Jets United
 
Village Superstars
 
1 0
1 1
Bintang Lair
 
FC Inter Wanica
 
   
   
Gottne IF
 
Friska Viljor
 
1 0
2 1
Sunnanå W
 
Team TG FF W
 
   
1 3
Fénix
 
Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Boston River
 
Cerro Largo
 
1 0
2 0
HT
FT
Syracuse Pulse
 
Chattanooga
 
0 1
0 1
HT
FT
Duluth
 
FC Columbus
 
   
3 1
Jacksonville Armada II
 
Naples United
 
   
   
Alexandria Reds
 
Appalachian
 
   
   
FC Motown
 
New York Shockers
 
   
   
Louisville City
 
Phoenix Rising
 
0 0
0 0
Christos
 
Evergreen
 
   
   
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Binh Duong
 
2 0
2 1
Ha Noi
 
Sai Gon
 
2 1
3 1
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
0 2
1 2
Inter Miami
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 3
0 6
Paris Saint Germain
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 1
DC United
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 3
2 6
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
0 3
1 4
Ankaragücü
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
1 0
3 0
BB Erzurumspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 2
0 3
Giresunspor
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Kayserispor
 
Alanyaspor
 
2 0
2 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Sivasspor
 
0 0
0 0
Arouca
 
Feirense
 
   
   
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Slavia Praha II
 
2 1
2 2
Varnsdorf
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
1 0
5 0
Marítimo
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
1 1
Academico Viseu
 
Sao Joao Ver
 
   
   
Gil Vicente
 
Santa Clara
 
   
   
Mafra
 
Casa Pia
 
   
   
Sporting CP
 
Portimonense
 
   
   
Willem II
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 1
0 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Lommel United
 
   
   
Salernitana
 
Wieczysta Kraków
 
2 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Lecco
 
   
   
Chrudim
 
Vratimov
 
   
   
Vyškov
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
1 0
1 3
Vysoke Myto
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 1
2 3
Angers SCO
 
Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Budafoki MTE
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 3
Monza
 
Piacenza
 
2 1
4 1
SPAL
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
3 1
Troyes
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
3 0
Volos NFC
 
Atromitos
 
0 2
0 2
Auxerre
 
UNFP
 
3 1
3 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
1 6
Einheit Ueckermünde
 
Greifswalder FC
 
   
   
FC Utrecht
 
OFI
 
2 0
4 0
Laval
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
   
3 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Celtic
 
0 2
2 2
Reims
 
Metz
 
0 0
1 0
Sigma Olomouc B
 
Uničov
 
0 1
1 1
Villefranche
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
2 0
Athletic Club II
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
0 1
BAK '07
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 4
4 4
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 1
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
FT Braunschweig
 
   
   
Plauen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 2
0 2
Racing Santander
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 1
Bersenbrück
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
   
   
Caen
 
Rennes
 
0 2
1 2
Chaves
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
3 0
3 1
Eilenburg
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
   
   
Elche
 
Villarreal II
 
0 1
1 3
Elstorf
 
Altona 93
 
   
0 0
Estrela Amadora
 
Mafra
 
   
   
Excelsior Virton
 
La Louvière
 
0 1
0 2
Hoechst
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
   
0 3
Huesca
 
Osasuna II
 
1 0
1 1
Jeddeloh
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
   
   
Luckenwalde
 
RSV Eintracht
 
2 0
4 1
Montpellier
 
Clermont
 
0 2
0 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
1 0
Phönix Lübeck
 
Todesfelde
 
   
   
Racing Ferrol
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
1 1
St. Gallen
 
Valencia
 
0 0
0 2
VfR Neumünster
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
   
   
VVV-Venlo
 
AZ
 
   
   
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
2 0
4 0
Zuzenhausen
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
   
1 2
FC Grimma
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Bahlinger SC
 
SC Freiburg
 
   
0 1
Dender
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 1
2 1
Homberg
 
TuS Fichte Lintfort
 
0 2
0 4
Lugo
 
Burgos
 
1 2
1 3
Harrogate Town
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 2
Heist
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
0 1
0 6
Millwall
 
Hammarby
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 1
3 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
0 2
Spakenburg
 
Telstar
 
1 2
2 2
Arbroath
 
Fylde
 
0 1
1 2
Córdoba
 
Granada
 
0 0
1 0
Guiseley
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Hitchin Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Boston United
 
Notts County
 
1 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 4
Peterborough United
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 2
3 4
Preston North End
 
Hearts
 
1 0
2 1
Wealdstone
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 6
2 8
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Loznica
 
   
   
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
   
   
Polonia Bytom
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
   
   
Soroksár SC
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
   
   
Viitorul Şimian
 
Şirineaşa
 
   
   
MTK
 
Triglav
 
   
   
Banik Most
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
   
Beltinci
 
Al Nasr
 
   
   
Czarni Połaniec