Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gimnasia La Plata
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 0
Eastern
 
CPK
 
   
   
Lake Macquarie
 
Weston Bears
 
0 1
2 5
Maitland
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
0 0
1 3
Valentine
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 2
0 2
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide United ||
 
1 1
3 1
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
2 3
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Bangladesh Police
 
1 3
1 4
BATE
 
Slutsk
 
2 0
4 0
Gomel
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
1 0
Tertons
 
BFF Academy U19
 
   
1 2
Takin
 
RTC
 
   
1 6
Galicia
 
Jequié
 
0 1
0 1
ABPN Canaã
 
Itabuna
 
   
3 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Flamengo BA
 
   
1 0
Botafogo BA
 
Juazeiro BA
 
   
2 1
Jacobinense
 
Jacobina
 
   
0 2
Barbalha
 
Cariri
 
1 0
1 0
Floresta
 
Itapipoca
 
1 0
2 0
Maranguape
 
Horizonte
 
   
0 1
Pague Menos
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
2 0
3 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 1
1 2
Atletico-MG U20
 
Futgol U20
 
0 0
2 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Minas Boca U20
 
1 0
1 2
América SP U20
 
Votuporanguense U20
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo SP U20
 
Francana U20
 
2 0
4 0
Bragantino U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
1 0
2 1
Brasilis FC U20
 
Mogi Mirim U20
 
   
2 1
Capivariano U20
 
Inter Limeira U20
 
1 0
1 0
Corinthians U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
   
1 0
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Comercial de Tietê U20
 
   
3 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Noroeste U20
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
   
2 1
Guarani U20
 
Metropolitano FC U20
 
1 0
3 0
Ibrachina U20
 
Colorado Caieiras U20
 
   
3 0
Independente SP U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
   
0 7
Ituano U20
 
Salto U20
 
   
3 1
Juventus U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
1 1
1 1
Mauá U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
   
1 0
Mirassol U20
 
Catanduva U20
 
   
7 0
Monte Azul U20
 
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
1 1
1 1
Oeste U20
 
Sharjah Brasil U20
 
1 0
6 0
Olímpia U20
 
Comercial U20
 
   
0 0
Osasco Audax U20
 
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
1 0
2 0
Palmeiras U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
3 0
7 0
Penapolense U20
 
Assisense U20
 
   
1 2
Ponte Preta U20
 
Guaçuano U20
 
1 0
2 0
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Mauaense U20
 
   
2 1
Portuguesa U20
 
Paulista U20
 
0 0
0 0
Santacruzense U20
 
Andradina U20
 
   
0 1
Santos U20
 
Jabaquara U20
 
   
7 0
São Bento U20
 
SKA Brasil U20
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano U20
 
União Suzano U20
 
2 0
3 0
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
0 1
1 3
Sao Paulo U20
 
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
   
1 1
Tanabi SP U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté U20
 
Joseense U20
 
   
2 0
União Suzano SP U20
 
Santo André U20
 
0 0
0 0
VOCEM U20
 
Araçatuba U20
 
   
0 2
XV de Jaú U20
 
São Carlos U20
 
   
4 1
Cruzeiro
 
Sport Recife
 
2 1
2 1
Guarani
 
Ituano
 
0 1
0 2
Vila Nova
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 1
Náutico
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
1 1
Khalsa
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
2 4
Forge
 
Valour
 
0 0
0 1
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Qingdao Youth Island
 
0 0
0 0
Zibo Sunday
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
1 1
Meizhou Hakka
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
2 0
4 1
Shenzhen
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 1
2 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
1 1
Maniema Union
 
Don Bosco
 
   
3 0
Korhogo
 
AFAD
 
   
1 3
Sporting Gagnoa
 
Bassam
 
   
2 1
ES Bafing
 
Lys Sassandra
 
0 1
1 2
SOL
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
   
3 3
Pyramids FC
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Al Ahly
 
2 0
3 2
Soccernet
 
Jogeva
 
   
0 0
Zenit Tallinn
 
JK Poseidon
 
3 3
5 3
FCI Tallinn
 
Eston Villa
 
2 1
3 1
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 0
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
2 1
6 1
Legion
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 2
 
NSÍ
 
1 1
4 2
Skála
 
AB Argir
 
2 0
5 0
Inter Turku
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 0
Haka
 
KuPS
 
1 1
2 2
PK-35
 
HIFK
 
0 2
2 2
EPS
 
SalPa
 
0 0
0 2
VJS
 
HJS Akatemia
 
1 0
1 0
I-Kissat
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
1 1
SavU
 
IPS Edustus
 
   
3 2
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
PK-37
 
1 0
2 0
RPS Lions
 
STPS
 
1 1
2 5
Tervarit-j
 
HauPa
 
2 2
2 2
Akanda
 
Dikaki
 
   
0 1
Bitam
 
Cercle Mbéri
 
   
2 1
Bouenguidi
 
Mounana
 
   
0 2
Lozo
 
Missile
 
   
1 2
FC 105
 
Pélican
 
   
0 2
Stade Mandji
 
Oyem
 
   
1 1
Steve Biko
 
Falcons
 
   
1 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dila
 
1 0
4 1
Gagra
 
Saburtalo
 
1 1
3 3
Dinamo Batumi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
3 0
4 1
Amical Club
 
Sporting Baie-Mahault
 
   
0 1
AS Gosier
 
Phare du Canal
 
   
1 2
Fjölnir W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
0 0
0 2
FH W
 
Tindastóll W
 
0 1
1 1
Grindavík W
 
Fylkir W
 
0 0
0 0
Njardvík
 
KF
 
3 0
6 0
Völsungur
 
ÍR
 
   
3 1
Ægir
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
   
2 0
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
 
Magni
 
   
2 0
Haukar
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 1
0 1
Reynir
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
3 3
3 4
Álafoss
 
GG
 
0 0
1 3
Berserkir / Mídas
 
Hafnir
 
0 0
1 1
ÍBU
 
Árborg
 
   
2 3
KB
 
Léttir
 
1 1
2 2
KM
 
Álftanes
 
   
1 4
Smári
 
Hamar
 
0 1
0 3
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
   
4 1
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
0 0
1 1
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
   
   
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR U19 W
 
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
   
1 0
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Shorta
 
1 1
1 1
Al Sinaah
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
1 1
Al Talaba
 
Baghdad
 
1 1
2 2
Al-Qasim
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 0
1 1
Naft Al-Basra
 
Newroz SC
 
   
2 0
Waterhouse
 
Harbour View
 
   
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
2 0
2 0
Yassy Turkistan
 
Zhetysu
 
1 1
2 1
Kaisar
 
Zhenys
 
2 0
2 0
Ordabasy
 
Aksu
 
2 0
3 0
Gusii
 
Mara Sugar
 
   
0 2
Murang'a SEAL
 
Coast Stima
 
1 0
3 0
Busan Transportation
 
Seoul
 
0 1
0 3
Daegu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
3 1
3 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
2 0
3 0
Ulsan
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 1
1 1
Silver Strikers
 
TN Stars
 
1 1
4 1
Terengganu
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 0
0 0
SNIM
 
Tidjikja
 
   
3 1
Médine
 
Police
 
   
0 1
Tapatío
 
Durango
 
1 1
3 1
SP Falcons
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
0 2
0 5
Deren
 
Khangarid
 
3 0
4 0
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
1 0
1 0
FUS Rabat
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 1
0 2
Ittihad Tanger
 
Maghreb Fès
 
0 1
1 1
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
2 0
2 2
Raja Casablanca
 
FAR Rabat
 
1 1
2 1
Riadi Salmi
 
Hassania Agadir
 
0 0
2 3
Khouribga
 
Olympic Safi
 
0 2
1 3
RSB Berkane
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
1 1
3 1
I.S.P.E
 
Rakhine United
 
1 1
3 1
Panama U20
 
Honduras U20
 
1 1
1 2
Dominican Republic U20
 
Jamaica U20
 
1 0
1 0
Auckland City
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
2 0
2 1
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
3 1
Foyle Belles W
 
Ballymacash W
 
   
3 0
Larne W
 
St. James' Swifts W
 
   
2 1
Byåsen
 
Sandefjord
 
0 1
1 2
Eidsvold
 
Molde
 
1 1
1 4
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
Stabæk
 
0 3
0 7
Kjelsås
 
Skeid
 
2 1
3 3
Lillestrøm
 
Aalesund
 
1 0
1 0
Moss
 
Start
 
0 1
0 3
Sotra
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
0 1
Vålerenga
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 0
0 1
Obreros Unidos
 
2 de Mayo
 
   
0 1
Sport Colonial
 
Pastoreo
 
   
3 2
Home United
 
Young Lions
 
3 0
5 1
Athletico PR
 
Libertad
 
2 1
2 1
Corinthians
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 3
Talleres Córdoba
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Internacional
 
1 0
2 0
The Strongest
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 2
Bath United
 
Trafalgar Southstars
 
   
2 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
   
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
2 0
Transvaal
 
Bintang Lair
 
   
2 1
Säffle SK
 
Lidköping
 
   
1 5
Huddinge
 
IFK Eskilstuna
 
   
2 0
Husqvarna
 
Motala
 
2 1
4 2
Trollhättan
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
2 1
3 1
Ullared
 
Onsala
 
1 0
3 4
Järfälla
 
Stocksund
 
0 2
1 3
Azam
 
Biashara United
 
1 0
4 1
Coastal Union
 
Geita Gold
 
1 1
1 1
Dodoma Jiji
 
KMC
 
1 0
1 0
Kagera Sugar
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
0 0
0 0
Mbeya City
 
Namungo
 
0 1
1 1
Mbeya Kwanza
 
Simba
 
0 0
0 0
Ruvu Shooting
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
1 0
1 0
Young Africans
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
0 0
1 0
Cincinnati
 
New York City
 
3 3
4 4
Toronto
 
Columbus Crew
 
0 2
1 2
HT
FT
Reign
 
Oklahoma City 1889
 
1 0
1 2
Aris
 
Sioux Falls Thunder
 
   
2 1
Arkansas Wolves
 
Sunflower State
 
   
4 0
Central Florida Panthers
 
Miami United
 
0 2
3 2
Jacksonville Armada II
 
New Orleans Jesters
 
   
2 1
Akron City
 
Cleveland SC
 
0 4
0 8
Jackson Lions
 
Philadelphia Lone Star
 
   
8 2
Orlando City
 
Nashville SC
 
0 0
1 1
San Antonio
 
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
0 1
2 1
Charleston Battery
 
Atlanta United II
 
1 3
3 4
Greenville Triumph
 
North Carolina
 
1 0
3 1
Blue Goose
 
Baton Rouge LA
 
1 3
2 3
Houston FC
 
Brazos Valley
 
0 0
2 0
Round Rock
 
Houston Sur
 
1 0
4 2
St. Croix
 
WSA Winnipeg
 
2 2
2 4
Tennessee
 
Peachtree City
 
1 0
2 1
Chicago FC United
 
St. Louis Lions
 
2 0
2 0
New Jersey Copa
 
Hudson Valley Hammers
 
0 1
2 5
Carolina Dynamo
 
West Virginia Chaos
 
   
2 2
Cedar Stars Rush
 
Westchester Flames
 
   
4 2
Christos
 
Lionsbridge
 
0 2
0 3
FC Motown II
 
Morris Elite
 
   
5 0
Nona
 
FC Florida II
 
   
3 0
South Bend Lions
 
Toledo Villa
 
   
3 0
Tampa Bay United
 
Florida Elite
 
   
   
Tobacco Road
 
Discoveries
 
   
3 3
Real Central New Jersey
 
Reading United
 
   
2 3
AFC Ann Arbor
 
Michigan Bucks
 
   
1 1
Boston
 
AC Connecticut
 
0 1
0 1
Tormenta II
 
Southern Soccer Academy
 
3 0
4 0
West Chester United II
 
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
1 1
1 2
Termez Surkhon
 
Neftchi
 
0 1
1 1
Pakhtakor
 
Bunyodkor
 
1 0
2 3
Fenerbahçe
 
Al Shamal
 
1 0
4 2
SSC Farul
 
Braşov
 
   
   
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vyškov
 
1 1
2 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
3 1
Teplice
 
Varnsdorf