Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Godoy Cruz
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 1
2 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
Acassuso
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 1
1 1
Atlanta
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
2 0
3 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
3 1
Temperley
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 2
Colón
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
1 1
Sutherland Sharks
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
   
1 2
Sydney II
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
0 2
Manly United
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
2 2
Club Destroyers
 
San José
 
1 0
2 1
Wilstermann
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
2 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Bangu
 
1 0
1 2
ABC
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
2 1
Moto Club MA
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Confiança
 
CRB
 
0 2
0 2
Náutico
 
Altos
 
0 0
2 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 2
Vila Nova
 
CRAC
 
1 0
2 0
Anapolina
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 3
Cruzeiro
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
2 0
5 0
Athletico PR
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
Santos
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
2 0
Água Santa
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 1
Atibaia
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
CA Linense
 
1 1
3 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
1 2
Primavera SP
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Velo Clube
 
1 1
1 2
Colina
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
1 3
Deportes Rengo
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
2 3
San Antonio Unido
 
La Serena
 
1 2
1 2
Trasandino
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Vallenar
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
2 1
Iberia
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
1 2
Fernández Vial
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
1 3
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
3 0
Leones FC
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 0
Bijelo Brdo
 
Zadar
 
1 0
1 1
Kustošija
 
Solin
 
0 0
0 0
Lučko
 
Osijek II
 
0 0
1 0
Šibenik
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Telford United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 2
Stockport County
 
Fylde
 
1 0
2 3
Walsall
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
 
1 2
2 4
Bradford City
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 4
Burton Albion
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 2
5 2
Coventry City
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
4 0
Peterborough United
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
2 2
Rochdale
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
3 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Carlisle United
 
Cambridge United
 
2 1
2 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Northampton Town
 
2 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 3
Grimsby Town
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 1
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 1
Port Vale
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
4 0
Chesterfield
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
3 0
Barrow
 
Harrogate Town
 
2 0
2 2
Boreham Wood
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Bromley
 
0 3
2 4
Halifax Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 2
Salford City
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Georgia
 
Switzerland
 
0 0
0 2
Gibraltar
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 0
0 1
Malta
 
Faroe Islands
 
1 0
2 1
Sweden
 
Romania
 
2 0
2 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
Armenia
 
1 0
2 1
Italy
 
Finland
 
1 0
2 0
Liechtenstein
 
Greece
 
0 1
0 2
Spain
 
Norway
 
1 0
2 1
Italy U17
 
Romania U17
 
2 0
3 0
Germany U17
 
Iceland U17
 
2 1
3 3
Austria U17
 
Turkey U17
 
0 0
0 0
Czech Republic U17
 
Northern Ireland U17
 
0 0
2 0
Portugal U17
 
Poland U17
 
2 0
2 1
Netherlands U17
 
Israel U17
 
2 0
2 0
Russia U17
 
Scotland U17
 
2 0
3 0
Slovenia U17
 
Belarus U17
 
1 0
1 1
Ireland U19
 
Azerbaijan U19
 
1 0
3 1
Germany U19
 
Norway U19
 
0 0
0 1
Serbia U19
 
Belgium U19
 
0 1
0 2
Spain U19
 
Wales U19
 
2 1
5 1
France U19
 
Switzerland U19
 
2 1
3 2
Greece U19
 
England U19
 
1 0
2 1
Italy U19
 
Ukraine U19
 
2 1
3 1
Russia U19
 
Romania U19
 
0 0
0 0
Netherlands U19
 
Slovenia U19
 
1 0
2 0
Scotland U19
 
Cyprus U19
 
2 0
4 0
Hungary U19
 
Croatia U19
 
0 1
0 2
Israel U19
 
Poland U19
 
0 0
1 0
Czech Republic U19
 
Denmark U19
 
1 0
3 1
Portugal U19
 
Turkey U19
 
0 0
3 0
Albania U21
 
Turkey U21
 
1 1
1 2
1860 München
 
Meppen
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 2
1 4
Karlsruher SC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
3 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
2 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg II
 
Eichstätt
 
1 1
2 3
Bayreuth
 
Pipinsried
 
3 1
4 2
Garching
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 1
Heimstetten
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
1 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 2
Hamburger SV II
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 0
3 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
1 1
Germania Egestorf
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
3 1
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Pirmasens
 
2 0
4 1
Freiburg II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
1 1
Hessen Dreieich
 
Elversberg
 
0 2
2 3
Saarbrücken
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
1 1
SV Steinbach
 
Balingen
 
1 1
1 1
Ulm
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
3 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
TV Herkenrath
 
0 0
0 0
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 2
1 3
Wiedenbrück
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
1 1
Aiginiakos
 
Kissamikos
 
0 2
0 4
Irodotos
 
Trikala
 
0 0
1 0
Kerkyra
 
Ergotelis
 
1 1
2 1
Platanias
 
Volos NFC
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta
 
Aittitos Spata
 
   
3 0
Kitchee
 
Yuen Long
 
2 0
3 0
Lecce
 
Ascoli
 
5 0
7 0
Arzachena
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
3 0
Cuneo
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 0
Gozzano
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus U23
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 0
3 0
Lucchese
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
3 1
Pistoiese
 
Olbia
 
0 1
1 3
Pro Piacenza
 
Albissola
 
   
0 3
Arezzo
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Entella
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
1 1
Yokohama
 
Gifu
 
0 0
2 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Ehime
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
0 1
Institute
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 0
Ards
 
Crusaders
 
1 0
2 2
Ballymena United
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 1
1 2
Newry City AFC
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Guaraní
 
3 0
5 2
River Plate
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 0
2 1
Molinos El Pirata
 
Melgar
 
0 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
2 0
Academia Cantolao
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 1
1 1
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
0 0
Cabinteely
 
Limerick
 
1 1
1 2
Baloteşti
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
0 0
0 2
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
2 0
4 0
Metaloglobus
 
SSC Farul
 
0 0
2 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
3 1
5 2
Academica Clinceni
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
2 0
Al Hilal
 
Ohod
 
0 0
0 0
Connah's Quay
 
Ross County
 
1 0
1 3
Dundee United
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Airdrieonians
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
East Fife
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
0 2
Montrose
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
2 0
Raith Rovers
 
Dumbarton
 
3 1
4 1
Stranraer
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
0 0
Clyde
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
0 0
Edinburgh City
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
0 0
Elgin City
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Stirling Albion
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Elche
 
Alcorcón
 
2 1
3 1
Lugo
 
Albacete
 
0 1
0 3
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Prykarpattia
 
2 1
3 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Sumy
 
0 0
3 0
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Balkany Zorya
 
0 0
1 0
Volyn
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
0 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Dnipro-1
 
1 1
1 2
Fénix
 
Danubio
 
2 1
5 1
Rampla Juniors
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
2 0
Peñarol
 
Racing
 
1 0
2 2
Dallas
 
Colorado Rapids
 
1 0
2 1
New York RB
 
Orlando City
 
0 0
0 1
Philadelphia Union
 
Columbus Crew
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Trujillanos
 
0 3
1 3
Carabobo
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 0
2 1
LALA
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 2
2 3
Portuguesa
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 1
0 1
Barry Town United
 
Caernarfon Town
 
2 0
4 0
Cardiff MU
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 0
1 0
Llanelli Town
 
Cefn Druids
 
0 1
1 3
Tarpeda
 
Oshmyany
 
   
5 0
Isloch
 
Ruh Brest
 
   
1 3
Septemvri Sofia
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
   
2 1
Viitorul
 
Zimbru
 
   
3 0
Belshina
 
Gorodeya
 
   
1 2
Gomel
 
Khimik Svetlogorsk
 
   
3 1
RoPS
 
Oulu
 
0 0
0 0
Ryazan
 
Murom
 
0 0
2 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
1 2
Astra
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
0 0
Alta
 
Tromsdalen
 
   
0 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
   
2 0
Kjelsås
 
Oppsal
 
2 3
4 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
   
3 3
Minsk
 
Desna
 
   
0 3
MuSa
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 1
Norrby
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 0
0 1
Zemun
 
Triglav
 
   
3 2
Ferencváros
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
2 2
IFK Göteborg
 
Örgryte
 
0 0
1 0
Mačva Šabac
 
Sloga
 
   
1 1
Mjällby
 
Lund
 
   
0 2
SJK Akatemia
 
TPV
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Subotica
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
   
0 3
Strømmen
 
Skeid
 
0 2
0 3
Trelleborg
 
Torns
 
1 1
1 2
Rosenborg II
 
Byåsen
 
0 0
0 0
Brage
 
Sandviken
 
   
3 0
KTP
 
MP
 
   
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Mura
 
   
2 2