Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nkana
 
ZESCO United
 
0 0
3 0
Petro de Luanda
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
2 0
2 0
Asante Kotoko
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 1
1 1
CS Sfaxien
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
2 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Hassania Agadir
 
0 0
0 0
Salitas
 
Enugu Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
RSB Berkane
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
2 0
3 0
Zamalek
 
Gor Mahia
 
2 0
4 0
Encamp
 
Engordany
 
1 1
2 2
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 0
0 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 2
1 3
Lusitanos
 
Ordino
 
1 1
1 5
Fénix
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
1 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
2 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
Instituto
 
Olimpo
 
3 0
4 0
Boca Juniors
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
3 0
Estudiantes
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
1 3
Independiente
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
2 2
3 2
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 1
0 2
Chaco For Ever
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
2 0
3 3
Boca Unidos
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 1
1 1
Alvarado
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 1
2 1
Douglas Haig
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 0
2 0
Noah
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 2
Blacktown City
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
1 0
Wollongong Wolves
 
Manly United
 
   
2 1
Sydney Olympic
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
0 1
Hakoah Sydney City
 
Sydney II
 
   
1 2
Sydney United
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
0 0
0 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
1 0
Austria Lustenau
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
2 1
Admira
 
St. Pölten
 
1 1
3 2
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 2
1 3
Hartberg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 2
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Antwerp
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Club Brugge
 
0 3
0 4
Cercle Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
0 2
1 2
Genk
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
2 3
Club Destroyers
 
Guabirá
 
1 1
2 3
San José
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
0 3
Blooming
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 3
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
0 2
Jacobina
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
   
0 2
Jacuipense
 
Jequié
 
0 0
2 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
2 1
Fluminense
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
2 1
Americano
 
Resende
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 1
Marcílio Dias
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 0
0 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz
 
CSA
 
0 1
1 1
Salgueiro
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Aimoré
 
1 0
2 0
Veranópolis
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Itumbiara
 
0 1
2 1
Iporá
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 0
Novo Horizonte
 
Goiás
 
1 1
1 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Goianésia
 
1 1
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Anapolina
 
1 1
3 2
América Mineiro
 
Tupynambás
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Tombense
 
1 0
2 0
Villa Nova
 
Caldense
 
0 0
1 0
Boa
 
Tupi
 
3 1
4 1
Cascavel CR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
1 0
Cianorte
 
Coritiba
 
0 3
0 4
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Maringá
 
1 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Londrina
 
1 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
1 1
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
1 0
Penapolense
 
Atibaia
 
1 1
1 2
Portuguesa Santista
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Nacional SP
 
   
1 0
Olímpia
 
Monte Azul
 
   
1 0
América PE
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Ñublense
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 1
3 3
Everton
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
1 2
Cobresal
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 0
Antofagasta
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 1
Ningbo Yinbo
 
Hebei Elite
 
   
1 7
Dantong Hantong
 
Hubei Huachuang
 
   
0 2
Jinhua Zhongchou
 
Jilin Baijia
 
   
0 2
Taizhou Yuanda
 
Weifang Juexiaoya
 
   
4 0
Yingkou Chaoyue
 
Shenyang Urban
 
   
0 3
Chongqing Qingyuan
 
Yunnan Kunlu
 
   
0 5
Dalian Huayi
 
Shanghai Jiading
 
   
1 4
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
0 0
1 0
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
 
Shanghai Huajiao
 
   
4 1
Chongqing High Wave
 
Qingdao Red Lions
 
   
1 2
Guangzhou Haoxin
 
Hubei Wuhan Athletics
 
   
2 4
Jiangxi Hopeda
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
   
0 6
Sichuan
 
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
 
1 0
5 0
Suqian Zhongrui
 
Baotou Nanjiao
 
   
1 2
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
 
Shenzhen Pengcheng
 
   
0 2
Nanning Binjiang
 
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
 
   
   
Wuhan Zall
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
1 0
Shenzhen
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 1
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 1
1 2
Junior
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 0
2 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
1 2
1 3
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 0
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
1 1
2 2
Cortuluá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 1
San Carlos
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
3 0
Herediano
 
Limón
 
1 1
2 1
Carmelita
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 2
2 2
Grecia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
2 2
Cartaginés
 
UCR
 
1 1
2 2
Guadalupe
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 2
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
3 1
Bijelo Brdo
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
1 0
2 0
Hajduk Split II
 
Solin
 
0 0
1 1
Anorthosis
 
Enosis
 
1 1
1 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Ermis
 
0 1
2 1
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 2
2 3
Táborsko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
4 0
6 0
Slavia Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
4 0
Fredericia
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
1 0
Fremad Amager
 
Roskilde
 
0 2
2 2
Lyngby
 
Thisted
 
2 0
3 1
Næstved
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 0
Nykøbing
 
HB Køge
 
1 1
1 1
Viborg
 
Hvidovre
 
0 1
0 2
Randers
 
Horsens
 
0 0
2 0
SønderjyskE
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
3 1
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
0 1
2 2
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
1 2
3 3
Guayaquil City
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
América de Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 2
1 2
Delfin
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 0
Chalatenango
 
Alianza
 
   
2 0
Firpo
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 1
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
1 1
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Audaz
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Sonsonate
 
0 2
3 2
Birmingham City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Burnley
 
2 1
4 2
Chelsea
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Tammeka
 
Maardu
 
0 1
2 2
Flora
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
2 0
Montpellier
 
Angers SCO
 
2 0
2 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Toulouse
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Caen
 
1 1
3 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pauli
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 4
Kaiserslautern
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
4 1
Aalen
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Hoffenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 1
Hannover 96
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 2
2 3
Bayreuth
 
Bayern München II
 
2 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
2 0
VfL Oldenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 2
0 4
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
1 0
Aittitos Spata
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 1
2 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Aiginiakos
 
2 0
2 0
Irodotos
 
Kissamikos
 
0 1
2 1
Platanias
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 1
Volos NFC
 
Trikala
 
0 1
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 1
0 2
Larissa
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK
 
Atromitos
 
2 0
3 0
Lamia
 
PAS Giannina
 
   
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Aris
 
2 0
4 1
Comunicaciones
 
Iztapa
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
   
1 2
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Xelajú
 
   
3 0
Marathón
 
Platense
 
0 1
2 1
Juticalpa
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
0 0
Vida
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 2
Honduras Progreso
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 2
Motagua
 
Real de Minas
 
0 1
0 2
Yuen Long
 
Hoi King
 
1 0
2 1
Budaörs
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
0 1
Ceglédi
 
Dorogi
 
0 1
2 2
Csákvári TK
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 2
0 3
Kazincbarcika
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 0
2 1
Monori SE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
2 1
Siófok
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
0 2
Győri ETO
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
1 2
Vasas
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Vác
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
   
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 2
Inter
 
SPAL
 
0 0
2 0
Sampdoria
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
0 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
0 1
1 1
Ascoli
 
Livorno
 
1 1
1 1
Cremonese
 
Benevento
 
0 0
1 0
Salernitana
 
Crotone
 
0 1
0 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 1
1 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Teramo
 
1 1
1 2
Fermana
 
Rimini
 
0 0
1 0
Imolese
 
Renate
 
1 1
1 1
Monza
 
Vis Pesaro
 
1 0
1 1
Ravenna
 
Fano
 
1 0
3 0
Sambenedettese
 
Vicenza