Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JSM Béjaïa
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 0
All Boys
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 2
Almirante Brown
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 1
0 2
Flandria
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 1
San Miguel
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
2 0
Temperley
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
Patronato
 
1 0
3 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Colón
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
1 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 2
San Martín Formosa
 
AH Zapla
 
2 0
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
2 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
3 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 4
2 8
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
0 0
0 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
2 0
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sabah
 
1 0
3 0
Qarabağ
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Bolívar
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
3 0
Always Ready
 
Real Potosí
 
2 0
3 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Celik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
3 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Tuzla City
 
0 2
0 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa RJ
 
Boavista
 
0 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 1
Figueirense
 
Brusque
 
2 0
2 0
Uniclinic
 
Floresta
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Caxias
 
0 2
0 3
Grêmio
 
EC São José
 
2 0
3 0
Goiânia
 
CRAC
 
0 1
1 2
Guarani MG
 
URT
 
1 0
1 0
CAP Patrocinense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Paraná
 
Cascavel
 
   
2 1
Ituano
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 1
Mirassol
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 1
Santo André
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Votuporanguense
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 0
Rio Claro
 
São Bernardo
 
   
1 1
EC São Bernardo
 
Velo Clube
 
   
0 4
Osasco Audax
 
Noroeste
 
   
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Primavera SP
 
   
1 0
Comercial
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
   
1 1
São Carlos
 
Batatais
 
   
1 3
Capivariano
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
   
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Dunav 2010
 
3 1
4 1
Etar
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 3
Tsarsko selo
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 1
2 1
Arda
 
Nesebar
 
3 0
5 1
Botev Galabovo
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 1
3 3
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
0 1
Kariana Erden
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 2
1 2
La Serena
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
1 2
Magallanes
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 1
Melipilla
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Rangers
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 1
3 1
Huachipato
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
2 0
Palestino
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 1
4 1
Universidad Católica
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
1 0
Liuzhou Ranko
 
Jiangxi Shangrao
 
1 0
4 0
BIT
 
Yinchuan Helanshan
 
0 0
2 1
Nanjing Shaye
 
Qingdao Kunpeng
 
0 0
   
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Jinan Dayou
 
1 0
4 1
Fujian Tianxin
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
0 1
0 1
Hunan Xiangtao
 
Shanxi Metropolis
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Nanjing 1Fusion
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Chengxu
 
Yanbian Beiguo
 
0 0
0 0
Taizhou Aizhilü
 
Ulanqab Qile
 
   
3 0
Xi'an Daxing Chongde
 
Zibo Sunday
 
   
0 2
Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Dalian Tongshun
 
2 1
3 1
Wanning Tengji
 
Baoding Yingli Yitong
 
0 4
0 5
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 3
0 4
Shandong Luneng
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 1
2 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 1
3 3
Shanghai SIPG
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
2 0
3 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
2 0
Leones FC
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
0 1
Orsomarso
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 3
Dugopolje
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
1 0
Šibenik
 
Zadar
 
3 0
5 0
AEL
 
Apollon
 
0 2
0 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
Pardubice
 
Třinec
 
2 0
4 0
Prostějov
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 1
Vítkovice
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 3
0 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
0 0
2 0
Opava
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 2
Zlín
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
2 1
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 0
4 0
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
1 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
0 3
Aucas
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 0
1 1
Macará
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
3 0
Jocoro
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 1
Sheffield United
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Millwall
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Hull City
 
0 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
3 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Southend United
 
1 1
2 2
Bradford City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
3 1
Gillingham
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Walsall
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Carlisle United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
2 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Notts County
 
2 0
4 1
Colchester United
 
Newport County
 
2 0
3 0
Crawley Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 1
2 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 3
Morecambe
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 0
Barrow
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 1
Boreham Wood
 
Fylde
 
0 1
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 3
0 4
Chesterfield
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
2 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bromley
 
2 0
3 0
Gateshead
 
Barnet
 
0 1
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 2
3 2
Maidenhead United
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
2 0
2 0
Salford City
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Cardiff City
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Huddersfield Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 2
Leicester City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
3 1
Newcastle United
 
Everton
 
0 2
3 2
Southampton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Watford
 
0 0
3 1
Trans
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 0
Levadia
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 1
5 1
Strasbourg
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
2 2
Amiens SC
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
2 1
Dijon
 
Reims
 
1 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 1
Lens
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
2 0
Laval
 
Marignane Gignac
 
1 0
3 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 1
3 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
1 1
Köln
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 0
5 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Preußen Münster
 
3 0
3 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
3 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Unterhaching
 
Meppen
 
0 1
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
6 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
3 1
Freiburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 1
Augsburg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
1 3
1860 Rosenheim
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
0 2
Garching
 
Eichstätt
 
0 0
0 2
Illertissen
 
Pipinsried
 
1 0
4 0
Memmingen
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
2 0
Wolfsburg II
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 0
4 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 2
Germania Egestorf
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
1 0
Werder Bremen II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Jeddeloh
 
2 0
4 0
Auerbach
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
2 1
BFC Dynamo
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Altglienicke
 
1 1
4 4
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
1 2
Balingen
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
3 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
0 0
2 2
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 2
0 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Bonner SC
 
1 0
4 0
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Köln II
 
0 3
0 4
Verl
 
TV Herkenrath
 
3 0
5 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
3 0
5 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
0 2
Karaiskakis
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 1
Xanthi
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 0
Siquinalá
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
4 0
Southern District
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
1 2
3 3
Dreams
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
0 6
Warriors
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
0 2
Debrecen
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
Puskás
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
2 1
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Újpest
 
0 2
3 2
Várda SE
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
1 1
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
0 3
1 3
Aizawl
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 1
2 1
NEROCA
 
Real Kashmir
 
1 1
2 3
Chennai City
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 1
3 1
Gokulam
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Hadera
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 0
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
2 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
2 1
2 3
Parma
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Milan
 
1 1
1 2
Cittadella
 
Pescara
 
3 1
4 1
Cosenza
 
Brescia
 
2 0
2 3
Lecce
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Padova
 
0 1
0 2
Arzachena
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Alessandria
 
1 0