Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Saoura
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
2 0
Almirante Brown
 
Fénix
 
0 1
0 1
Defensores Unidos
 
All Boys
 
1 2
1 3
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Instituto
 
1 0
1 1
Los Andes
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Atletico Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 1
Patronato
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
1 3
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
3 0
4 0
LASK Linz
 
St. Pölten
 
4 0
6 0
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 1
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 0
OH Leuven
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 2
KV Oostende
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 1
Blooming
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Bolívar
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
2 1
Sport Boys
 
Guabirá
 
2 1
2 2
Chapecoense
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário
 
Barbalha
 
0 0
1 0
ABC
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Sergipe
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 2
Vitória
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 1
Altos
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 1
São Luiz
 
Avenida
 
0 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 0
Aparecidense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 2
Tombense
 
Villa Nova
 
2 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tupi
 
0 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Bragantino
 
1 4
4 4
Novorizontino
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Atibaia
 
Água Santa
 
   
1 5
Votuporanguense
 
Nacional SP
 
   
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
São Bernardo
 
   
1 0
CA Linense
 
Rio Claro
 
   
1 2
Osasco Audax
 
Rio Preto
 
   
1 0
Primavera SP
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano
 
Comercial
 
   
2 0
São Carlos
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
2 1
4 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
Melipilla
 
1 1
3 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Chile
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
Atlético Huila
 
3 1
3 2
América de Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
3 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
1 1
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 0
Gorica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 2
2 2
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
2 2
Enosis
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 1
Příbram
 
Zlín
 
1 1
3 2
Slovácko
 
Karviná
 
1 0
2 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
2 1
Nordsjælland
 
Hobro
 
1 0
2 1
El Nacional
 
Aucas
 
1 3
1 3
Olmedo
 
América de Quito
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Ismaily
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
1 0
3 2
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
2 2
Aston Villa
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 2
0 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Norwich City
 
0 3
0 4
Ipswich Town
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Reading
 
3 0
4 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Derby County
 
2 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 1
Newport County
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 4
Southend United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 3
3 3
Barnsley
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Bradford City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Walsall
 
2 0
3 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Gillingham
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
2 3
Exeter City
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
3 0
Grimsby Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 4
Bromley
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 2
Eastleigh
 
Braintree Town
 
2 1
2 1
Fylde
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Harrogate Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
1 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 3
Leyton Orient
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 1
Salford City
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
1 3
Solihull Moors
 
Barnet
 
0 1
2 2
Sutton United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Turku
 
Lahti
 
1 1
1 2
RoPS
 
SJK
 
2 1
3 2
EIF
 
KTP
 
0 0
1 0
VPS
 
KPV
 
0 1
0 1
Kajaani
 
TPS
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Amiens SC
 
2 0
2 0
Angers SCO
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 0
Monaco
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
2 2
Ingolstadt
 
Bochum
 
2 0
2 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Union Berlin
 
1 1
2 3
St. Pauli
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
1 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 3
Hallescher FC
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 1
Meppen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Uerdingen
 
1 1
3 2
Hoffenheim
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
3 0
Schalke 04
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 3
Wolfsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
3 0
Hertha BSC
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 1
Havelse
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
0 0
1 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 2
Altglienicke
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
2 1
3 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
TV Herkenrath
 
0 0
2 0
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
1 1
Verl
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
1 0
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
0 0
Ergotelis
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 2
Iztapa
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Siquinalá
 
   
1 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Kitchee
 
1 0
3 0
Warriors
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
0 2
1 3
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
2 1
Diósgyőr
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
2 1
Puskás
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 2
1 2
Várda SE
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 0
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
1 3
Aizawl
 
Mohun Bagan
 
1 1
1 2
Gokulam
 
Arrows
 
0 1
1 1
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
3 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 1
4 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
2 0
3 0
Cagliari
 
Parma
 
0 1
2 1
Atalanta
 
Milan
 
1 1
1 3
Benevento
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 1
Padova
 
Foggia
 
0 1
1 1
Ascoli
 
Salernitana
 
1 3
2 4
Südtirol
 
Gubbio
 
2 0
4 0
Teramo
 
Monza
 
0 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Triestina
 
0 0
0 2
Vis Pesaro
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Ravenna
 
2 0
3 0
Renate
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
1 1
Vicenza
 
Fermana
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 0
1 1
Rimini
 
Imolese
 
1 0
2 0
Sambenedettese
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
St. Andrews
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
1 2
Valletta
 
Senglea Athletic
 
2 1
3 3
Hamrun Spartans
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 1
Floriana
 
Qormi
 
0 1
0 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Juárez
 
1 0
2 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
1 0
Morelia
 
Monterrey
 
1 1
2 3
Puebla
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
1 1
Tijuana
 
Veracruz
 
2 0
3 0
Cruz Azul
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 1
1 2
Heracles
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
6 0
SC Heerenveen
 
PSV
 
2 0
2 2
Vitesse
 
Willem II
 
1 0
3 2
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Universidad San Martín
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
1 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Ayacucho
 
3 2
4 4
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
1 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 2
3 2
Korona Kielce
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional
 
Feirense
 
1 0
4 0
Vitória SC
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
2 0
Varzim
 
Benfica II
 
0 0
0 1
Cova Piedade
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
1 1
Famalicão
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 1
3 2
Al Duhail
 
Al Sailiya
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Khor
 
3 1
6 2
Hermannstadt
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
0 1
CFR Cluj
 
Astra
 
0 0
1 1
Cailungo
 
Faetano
 
2 1
2 1
San Giovanni
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus
 
Tre Penne
 
0 2
0 4
Connah's Quay
 
Edinburgh City
 
1 1
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
0 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
1 0
Greenock Morton
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
0 0
Queen of the South
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 1
Airdrieonians
 
Brechin City
 
0 1
0 1
Montrose
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Raith Rovers
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
0 1
Stranraer
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
0 3
Clyde
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
0 3
Cowdenbeath
 
Annan Athletic
 
2 1
2 4
Elgin City
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 1
3 2
Peterhead
 
Queen's Park
 
1 0
2 1
Aberdeen
 
St. Mirren
 
1 1
2 2
Hibernian
 
Hamilton Academical
 
2 0