Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
2 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Laçi
 
0 0
2 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 3
Lushnja
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 2
1 3
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kamza
 
0 1
2 1
MB Rouisset
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 2
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Sol de Mayo
 
   
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Jequié
 
2 1
4 4
Bahia
 
Juazeirense
 
2 0
7 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Bangu
 
0 0
0 0
Resende
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
1 1
Boavista
 
Cabofriense
 
   
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Volta Redonda
 
2 1
5 2
Brusque
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
1 2
Metropolitano
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 0
3 0
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
0 0
Horizonte
 
Ferroviário
 
0 1
1 1
Sergipe
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 2
Aimoré
 
Grêmio
 
1 1
1 1
Juventude
 
EC São José
 
0 1
0 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 0
São Luiz
 
Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Goianésia
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 0
1 0
Anapolina
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Aparecidense
 
Iporá
 
0 0
1 1
CRAC
 
Goiânia
 
0 0
1 0
Itumbiara
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 1
URT
 
Caldense
 
0 0
1 1
Tombense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Boa
 
Guarani MG
 
2 0
2 2
Tupynambás
 
Tupi
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
1 0
Cascavel
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Cianorte
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Maringá
 
1 1
1 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
4 2
Ferroviária
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Corinthians
 
2 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Água Santa
 
   
0 2
Santo André
 
Penapolense
 
   
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Atibaia
 
   
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
1 2
CA Linense
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
0 2
Sertãozinho
 
Juventus
 
   
1 2
Taubaté
 
Rio Claro
 
   
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Portuguesa
 
   
2 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Monte Azul
 
   
2 2
Osasco Audax
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
   
1 1
Noroeste
 
Primavera SP
 
   
1 1
São Carlos
 
Comercial
 
   
0 1
Batatais
 
EC São Bernardo
 
   
1 0
Barretos
 
Olímpia
 
   
2 1
Capivariano
 
Rio Preto
 
   
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Taboão da Serra
 
   
1 0
Central
 
Salgueiro
 
2 1
3 2
Acadêmica Vitória
 
Sport Recife
 
0 2
0 2
Carmelita
 
Limón
 
1 0
2 0
Grecia
 
UCR
 
0 0
2 0
Karmiotissa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 0
2 1
Paphos
 
Aris
 
1 1
4 1
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Haras El Hodood
 
El Gounah
 
0 1
1 2
Smouha
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 1
2 2
Pasaquina
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 0
3 3
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 1
Bergerac
 
Orléans
 
0 0
2 2
Marignane Gignac
 
Croix Football IC
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Dijon
 
1 2
3 6
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 2
Viry Châtillon
 
Caen
 
0 3
0 6
Paris Saint Germain
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
2 0
Nîmes
 
Angers SCO
 
2 0
3 1
Atromitos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Kissamikos
 
2 0
5 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Larissa
 
2 0
5 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
3 1
Carrarese
 
Lucchese
 
0 1
3 1
Cuneo
 
Juventus U23
 
1 0
2 1
Olbia
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
2 1
Piacenza
 
Gozzano
 
0 0
2 1
Arezzo
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Robur Siena
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
1 0
FC Rieti
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 1
0 2
Paganese
 
Siracusa
 
1 1
1 1
Casertana
 
Bisceglie
 
2 0
3 0
Catania
 
Matera
 
   
3 0
Potenza Calcio
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Reggina
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
2 0
3 1
Rende
 
Monopoli
 
1 2
2 4
Sicula Leonzio
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 0
Vibonese
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Juárez
 
1 0
1 2
Atlas
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 2
Veracruz
 
Lobos BUAP
 
2 0
2 0
FC Twente
 
Willem II
 
0 0
2 3
Feyenoord
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
4 1
Deportivo Santaní
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Braga
 
Sporting CP
 
1 1
1 1
Al Qaisoma
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 2
1 4
Al Taawon
 
Al Shabab
 
3 0
3 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
1 1
Celtic
 
St. Mirren
 
2 0
4 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Aberdeen
 
0 1
0 3
Hearts
 
Dundee
 
1 1
1 2
Kilmarnock
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Motherwell
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
1 0
St. Johnstone
 
Livingston
 
0 0
1 0
Bidvest Wits
 
Boyne Tigers
 
4 0
4 0
Polokwane City
 
Tshakhuma
 
1 0
1 2
Bolívar
 
Defensor Sporting
 
0 1
2 4
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 0
1 0
Bolivia U20
 
Venezuela U20
 
0 1
0 1
Chile U20
 
Brazil U20
 
1 0
1 0
Sevilla
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
2 0
Ben Guerdane
 
CS Sfaxien
 
1 1
1 1
CA Bizertin
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
2 2
Club Africain
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 1
Bodrumspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
0 0
1 2
Göztepe
 
Antalyaspor
 
2 0
3 0
Balıkesirspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 1
1 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Arsenal Tula
 
0 0
1 2
Radnik Surdulica
 
Pohang Steelers
 
   
3 1
BATE Res.
 
Isloch
 
   
0 2
České Budějovice
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 1
3 1
Gorica
 
Sesvete
 
   
3 0
Liefering
 
Hajduk Split II
 
   
2 2
Osijek
 
Domžale
 
   
5 0
Gryf Wejherowo
 
Nieciecza
 
   
1 1
CSM Iaşi
 
Shkupi
 
   
1 2
Neman Grodno
 
Ruh Brest
 
   
2 1
Odra Opole
 
Tychy 71
 
   
2 0
Voždovac
 
Brodarac
 
   
2 0
Zemplín Michalovce
 
FK Košice
 
   
2 2
Stal Mielec
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
   
1 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
   
2 1
Fakel
 
Vendsyssel
 
   
2 1
Metalac GM
 
Rad Beograd
 
   
1 1
MTK
 
Lviv
 
   
3 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
3 0
5 0
Ufa
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
4 1
Antofagasta
 
Copiapó
 
   
5 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
2 0
Neftçi
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
1 2
Aarau
 
Honvéd
 
   
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
   
4 0
Gorica
 
Budafoki MTE
 
2 1
4 2
Hamburger SV
 
Midtjylland
 
2 1
5 3
Ružomberok
 
Pohronie
 
0 0
0 1
Unterhaching
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 0
5 0
Zlaté Moravce
 
Komárno
 
2 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Vaduz
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 0
2 0
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Zemun
 
   
   
Elversberg
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
   
   
Mura
 
Varaždin
 
   
2 1
Osijek
 
Tiszakecske
 
   
2 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
1 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
2 1
1 4
Rudar Velenje
 
Dob
 
   
7 0
Rudeš
 
Krško
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Karpaty
 
   
0 1
Várda SE
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
0 0
0 0
Lech Poznań
 
Etar
 
0 2
1 3
Tianjin Teda
 
FC Jumilla
 
   
   
CSKA Sofia
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
FCSB
 
0 0
1 1
Maribor
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Wuhan Zall
 
   
1 1
Warta Poznań
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
   
0 1
Young Boys
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
2 0
3 0
Brabrand
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 7
Nordsjælland
 
Almería
 
   
1 1
Triglav
 
Grosuplje
 
   
   
Jiskra Mšeno
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 2
0 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Vejle
 
   
1 1
Hartberg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 3
3 3
Hibernians
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
1 3
Prestice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
   
0 6
Köln
 
Bochum
 
2 0
2 1
Kray
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
   
   
Linköping City
 
Kalmar
 
   
1 2
Morlautern
 
Homburg
 
   
   
Astoria Walldorf
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
   
4 1
Babelsberg
 
CFC Hertha
 
   
4 0
Germania Ratingen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
   
   
Luckenwalde
 
Hertha BSC II
 
   
   
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Yverdon Sport
 
2 0
3 0
Plauen
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
   
   
SC Velbert
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
   
   
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
0 6
Hamburger SV II
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
4 0
12 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
0 1
1 1
Phoenix Rising
 
Sporting KC
 
   
0 7
Táborsko
 
Floriana
 
   
1 2
Nacional
 
César Vallejo
 
   
   
Universidad Chile
 
Universitario
 
   
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.