Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
0 2
River Plate
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 1
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
4 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Boys
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
1 1
Real Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
1 1
3 1
The Strongest
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Jacuipense
 
2 0
2 1
América RJ
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 0
Madureira
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Fluminense
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
1 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Brusque
 
0 0
1 1
Horizonte
 
Barbalha
 
0 0
0 0
Iguatu
 
Floresta
 
1 2
2 3
Uniclinic
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Caxias
 
0 2
0 3
Veranópolis
 
Avenida
 
1 1
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani MG
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 2
1 3
Athletico PR
 
Cascavel CR
 
   
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Mirassol
 
1 1
4 1
Bragantino
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 0
Água Santa
 
Sertãozinho
 
   
2 1
Rio Claro
 
Santo André
 
   
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
2 3
Grêmio Osasco
 
Velo Clube
 
   
0 3
Primavera SP
 
São Carlos
 
   
2 1
Rio Preto
 
Batatais
 
   
1 1
Taboão da Serra
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 0
Comercial
 
Noroeste
 
   
0 1
Central
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
1 0
2 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
3 1
Ermis
 
Apollon
 
0 2
0 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 2
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
1 1
2 2
Pyramids FC
 
El Geish
 
1 1
3 1
Jocoro
 
Audaz
 
0 1
1 2
Pasaquina
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Hull City
 
1 2
2 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Reading
 
2 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Millwall
 
0 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 4
Rotherham United
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 4
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
1 4
Blackpool
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 4
Bristol Rovers
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
2 2
Gillingham
 
Walsall
 
0 2
0 3
Luton Town
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
4 0
Oxford United
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 1
Rochdale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
2 3
Crawley Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 2
Newport County
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
0 2
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 0
Harrogate Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 2
Barrow
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 2
1 3
Braintree Town
 
Barnet
 
2 0
4 0
Dover Athletic
 
Bromley
 
1 1
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
3 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Fylde
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 1
1 2
Maidstone United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 3
Salford City
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
4 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
4 3
Manchester United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 0
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
3 0
Southampton
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 1
Watford
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Guingamp
 
3 0
9 0
Monaco
 
Strasbourg
 
1 2
1 5
Nîmes
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Reims
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 1
Lens
 
Nancy
 
0 1
2 1
Niort
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Freiburg
 
3 0
3 1
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 1
Stuttgart
 
Mainz 05
 
0 2
2 3
RB Leipzig
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Volos NFC
 
0 1
1 1
Ergotelis
 
Aittitos Spata
 
2 0
3 1
Kissamikos
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Platanias
 
0 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 2
1 2
Apollon Smirnis
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
2 0
3 0
Siquinalá
 
Iztapa
 
0 1
3 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Eastern
 
0 0
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Yuen Long
 
2 0
2 2
Pegasus
 
Dreams
 
1 0
1 1
Minerva Punjab
 
Gokulam
 
0 0
1 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 0
0 1
Churchill Brothers
 
NEROCA
 
0 1
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 2
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 2
1 3
Roma
 
Torino
 
2 0
3 2
Udinese
 
Parma
 
0 1
1 2
Inter
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Foggia
 
0 1
0 2
Crotone
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Benevento
 
0 0
1 1
Perugia
 
Brescia
 
0 1
0 2
Gozzano
 
Cuneo
 
3 0
4 0
Pisa
 
Robur Siena
 
1 1
2 2
Südtirol
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 1
Fermana
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
1 0
Gubbio
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 0
1 0
Imolese
 
Giana Erminio
 
4 0
5 0
Monza
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
1 0
Pordenone
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Rimini
 
1 0
2 0
Sambenedettese
 
Teramo
 
0 0
2 1
Vicenza
 
Renate
 
1 0
1 1
Mosta
 
Senglea Athletic
 
0 1
0 3
Tarxien Rainbows
 
St. Andrews
 
1 0
2 1
Atlante
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
2 2
3 2
Venados
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
1 1
Tampico Madero
 
Celaya
 
1 1
1 3
Morelia
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
2 0
Puebla
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 0
3 0
ADO Den Haag
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 1
2 4
PEC Zwolle
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
3 1
FC Groningen
 
Heracles
 
1 0
3 0
Crusaders
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
3 1
Glenavon
 
Ballymena United
 
0 2
0 2
Glentoran
 
Newry City AFC
 
0 1
2 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Institute
 
3 0
4 0
Belenenses
 
Tondela
 
1 2
2 2
Sporting CP
 
Moreirense
 
2 1
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
0 1
Famalicão
 
Farense
 
0 0
0 0
Cova Piedade
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
3 1
3 1
Porto II
 
Estoril
 
0 0
2 0
Qatar SC
 
Al Sadd
 
1 0
2 0
Al Duhail
 
Al Khor
 
1 1
5 1
Domagnano
 
Libertas
 
2 0
2 2
Fiorentino
 
La Fiorita
 
0 1
0 2
Murata
 
Pennarossa
 
1 0
1 0
Tre Fiori
 
Folgore
 
0 2
0 3
Edinburgh City
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Peterhead
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Stirling Albion
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
1 1
Auchinleck Talbot
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
1 0
Aberdeen
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
1 1
Dundee
 
Queen of the South
 
1 1
1 1
East Fife
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 1
2 1
Hibernian
 
Elgin City
 
3 0
4 0
Inverness CT
 
East Kilbride
 
3 0
4 0
Kilmarnock
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Montrose
 
Dundee United
 
0 2
0 4
Motherwell
 
Ross County
 
0 0
1 2
Partick Thistle
 
Stranraer
 
1 0
4 1
Raith Rovers
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
3 0
St. Johnstone
 
Hamilton Academical
 
2 0
2 0
St. Mirren
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 2
3 2
Celtic
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 0
3 0
Chippa United
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
2 0
Black Leopards
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 0
1 1
Colombia U20
 
Brazil U20
 
0 0
0 0
Chile U20
 
Venezuela U20
 
1 1
1 2
Real Madrid
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
2 0
Huesca
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 1
0 3
Celta de Vigo
 
Valencia
 
1 0
1 2
Almería
 
Cádiz
 
0 0
0 0
Numancia
 
Córdoba
 
3 0
3 2
Rayo Majadahonda
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
2 2
Málaga
 
Lugo
 
0 1
2 1
Reus Deportiu
 
Las Palmas
 
   
0 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Denizlispor
 
0 1
0 1
Afjet Afyonspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
0 1
1 1
Osmanlıspor
 
Boluspor
 
2 1
3 1
BB Erzurumspor
 
Konyaspor
 
0 1
1 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Göztepe
 
2 2
3 2
Antalyaspor
 
Kayserispor
 
0 0
0 0
Galatasaray
 
Ankaragücü
 
3 0
6 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
Lobi Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Vita Club
 
Simba
 
3 0
5 0
CS Constantine
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
3 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 1
2 1
Mukura
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 0
1 0
Petro de Luanda
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 0
2 1
Salitas
 
Al-Nasr
 
2 0
3 1
Zamalek
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
1 0
3 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
ZESCO United
 
0 1
1 2
RSB Berkane
 
Jaraaf
 
3 0
5 1
Hassania Agadir
 
Jimma Kenema
 
1 0
4 0
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Cooks Hill United
 
   
3 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
   
   
Olimpiyets
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
   
1 1
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
1 4
Třinec
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
   
5 0
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
   
0 2
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Vranov nad Topľou
 
1 0
2 0
Banik Ostrava II
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
0 0
FC Helsingør
 
AB
 
   
2 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Vyškov
 
   
6 3
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
2 1
2 3
Baník Sokolov
 
Příbram
 
1 1
1 4
Celje
 
Šampion Celje
 
0 0
2 0
Chrobry Głogów
 
Stilon Gorzow
 
1 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 0
Dukla Praha
 
Chrudim
 
2 0