Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Raja Casablanca
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
3 0
Kamza
 
Kukësi
 
0 2
0 2
Laçi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
2 1
Encamp
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 3
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
2 1
Ordino
 
Sant Julià
 
0 0
0 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 1
All Boys
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 2
0 2
Almirante Brown
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 3
San Miguel
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 1
2 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
2 1
2 1
Almagro
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Olimpo
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 0
2 1
Instituto
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
0 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
3 1
Agropecuario
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
0 2
Aldosivi
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 0
Douglas Haig
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 1
0 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Lori
 
0 0
2 0
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 1
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
1 2
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
3 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 2
St. Pölten
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
2 0
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
0 0
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 2
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
3 1
Al-Najma
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
4 1
East Riffa
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 1
2 1
Manama
 
Budaiya
 
1 0
4 1
Al Hala
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
1 2
Muharraq
 
Malkiya
 
1 1
2 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
3 2
Gent
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
4 2
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 4
Club Universitario
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 1
2 1
Bolívar
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
1 1
Aurora
 
Blooming
 
0 0
0 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
3 1
3 1
Votuporanguense
 
Ferroviária
 
   
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Ceará
 
0 1
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
2 0
Etar
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Vereya
 
2 0
6 0
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
1 3
Ludogorets II
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Univ. Concepción
 
San Luis
 
2 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
1 1
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
1 1
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
2 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
1 1
2 2
Paphos
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
1 1
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
2 0
4 1
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
2 3
České Budějovice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
4 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 4
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 0
FC Helsingør
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
2 0
Fredericia
 
Næstved
 
1 0
3 0
Fremad Amager
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
4 0
Nykøbing
 
Viborg
 
0 0
3 0
Thisted
 
Silkeborg
 
0 3
1 4
Vendsyssel
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
1 1
1 3
SønderjyskE
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 2
København
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
2 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
ENPPI
 
2 2
4 3
Al Ittihad
 
El Geish
 
1 0
1 1
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
1 0
Audaz
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 1
1 1
Firpo
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 0
Jocoro
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Birmingham City
 
2 1
4 2
Gloucester City
 
Biggleswade Town
 
0 1
1 3
Horsham
 
Bath City
 
1 1
1 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
1 1
2 2
Nice
 
Lille
 
1 0
2 0
Amiens SC
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 3
Sioni
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 2
Gagra
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
   
   
Dynamo Dresden
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Paderborn
 
1 2
1 5
Jahn Regensburg
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
1860 München
 
3 1
3 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
SC Freiburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
4 1
LSK Hansa
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 1
1 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
Lupo-Martini
 
3 0
3 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
2 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
2 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Balingen
 
0 1
2 2
Aiginiakos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 2
1 3
Apollon Larissa
 
Aittitos Spata
 
1 0
2 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 2
Ergotelis
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 2
Iraklis
 
Sparta
 
1 0
3 0
Panachaiki
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
0 0
Trikala
 
Volos NFC
 
0 0
0 1
PAS Giannina
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Atromitos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 2
OFI
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Iztapa
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Chiantla
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
3 0
Siquinalá
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 2
Platense
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 1
Győri ETO
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
2 2
Monori SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
1 4
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
2 0
Tiszakecske
 
Vác
 
0 2
0 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 0
1 2
Békéscsaba
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
MTE 1904
 
1 1
2 2
Siófok
 
Budaörs
 
0 1
0 1
Vasas
 
Ceglédi
 
2 1
5 1
Debrecen
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 1
Real Kashmir
 
Arrows
 
1 0
2 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 1
0 3
PSM
 
Bali United
 
2 0
4 0
Gol Gohar
 
Baderan
 
0 1
1 1
Persepolis
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
0 1
Parma
 
Sassuolo
 
2 1
2 1
Bologna
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Atalanta
 
1 2
3 2
Napoli
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Lazio
 
Milan
 
0 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
1 1
1 1
Pescara
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 1
Spezia
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Pisa
 
2 0
4 1
Novara
 
Gozzano
 
0 0
0 0
Pontedera
 
Arzachena
 
0 0
2 0
Albissola
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
1 0
Olbia
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 1
Piacenza
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 2
Pro Patria
 
Lucchese
 
1 1
2 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Juventus U23
 
1 0
1 0
Siena
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Cuneo
 
0 1
0 3
FeralpiSalò
 
Fano
 
0 0
1 0
Renate
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
1 0
Rimini
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
1 0
Sambenedettese
 
Triestina
 
0 0
0 0
Teramo
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
0 1
Vicenza
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
2 4
Vis Pesaro
 
Fermana
 
1 0
3 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Ravenna
 
0 1
0 1
Monza
 
Imolese
 
1 0
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
   
0 1
Gyeongnam
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
2 1
Ulsan
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahed
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
1 0
Tripoli
 
Al Ansar
 
   
2 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Safa
 
   
4 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
1 2
Victoria Rosport
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
2 2
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 1
0 2
Hostert
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
1 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
0 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Racing
 
0 0
2 0
Rumelange
 
UT Pétange
 
0 0
0 0
Pobeda
 
Skendija 79
 
   
0 2
Rabotnicki
 
Makedonija
 
   
5 1
Renova
 
Akademija Pandev
 
   
1 1
Shkupi
 
Belasica
 
   
1 0
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
   
0 1
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 1
0 3
Qormi
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
1 2
Juárez
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 0
América
 
Veracruz
 
3 1
4 1
Pachuca
 
León
 
1 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 1
Monterrey
 
Atlas
 
1 0
3 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Toluca
 
1 0
2 0
Berane
 
Dečić
 
0 1
0 4
Jedinstvo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
2 0
FC Emmen
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
1 2
FC Utrecht
 
De Graafschap
 
3 0
5 0
Feyenoord
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
1 0
Willem II
 
Vitesse
 
0 3
1 3
Aalesund
 
Nest-Sotra
 
0 0
1 0
Sogndal
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 0
1 0
Costa del Este
 
San Francisco
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente FBC
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 0
0 0
Academia Cantolao
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Comercio
 
Sport Boys
 
2 1
4 2
Ayacucho
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 1
3 2
Sport Huancayo
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Melgar
 
1 0
1 1
Universitario
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
2 0
Juan Aurich
 
Cienciano
 
   
2 1
Carlos Manucci
 
César Vallejo
 
   
1 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
2 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
2 1
3 2
Montalegre
 
Águeda
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
0 3
Espinho
 
Boavista
 
0 2
0 4
Leixões
 
Anadia
 
1 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Casa Pia
 
1 0
3 1
Penafiel