Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

17 Nov | 18 Nov | 19 Nov | 20 Nov | 21 Nov | 22 Nov | 23 Nov | 24 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Mancinelli 20'  
  33' N. Ortigoza
  34' N. Ortigoza
  42' M. Caruzzo
  43' M. Caruzzo
  0 - 1 53' F. Zampedri
F. Mazur 90+1' 1 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
0 - 0
Sacachispas 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Viegas '  
  ' G. Pedrosa
  ' G. Minguillón
  ' R. Acosta
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Guillermo Brown
2 - 2
Villa Dálmine 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' F. Alarcón
F. Niell 40'  
F. Niell 58' 1 - 0  
C. Cepeda 62' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' N. Sansotre
  2 - 2 89' M. Estigarribia
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' I. Sanabria
  30' F. Freire
F. Vazzoler 39'  
A. Frezzotti 40' 1 - 0  
  57' F. Freire
  82' A. Sufi
F. Vismara 88'  
  90' D. Auzqui
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
San Lorenzo
0 - 2
Atlético Tucumán 0-2H2HOdds+
  27' L. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 27' N. Navarro
  0 - 2 39' J. San Román
V. Salazar 52'  
  71' J. San Román
M. Senesi 75'  
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Estudiantes 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Rius 12'  
M. Rojas 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' F. Noguera
  46' M. Pavone
  64' R. Braña
  75' L. Albertengo
  80' R. Braña
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
San Jorge Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Molinas '  
  ' D. Valdez
  ' Á. Pavón
I. Molinas 67' 1 - 0  
R. Lechner 90+6'  
L. Oviedo 90+6'  
  90+6' R. Serrano
  90+6' Á. Jiménez
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 0
Racing Córdoba 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Cámara '  
W. Poblete '  
  ' P. López
F. Cámara 33' 1 - 0  
Independiente Neuquén
1 - 2
Sansinena 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Solís '  
M. Berra '  
  ' E. Tamalet
  ' B. Nasta
  0 - 1 30' B. Nasta
M. Berra 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' J. Scheffer
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 1
Deportivo Camioneros 0-1H2HOdds+
  ' L. Tello
  ' F. Cáseres
  ' L. Vicó
  0 - 1 1' J. González
C. Yassogna 80' 1 - 1  
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Ihitz '  
F. Dauwalder '  
A. Cocciarini '  
W. Acuña '  
  ' S. González
  ' F. Vasilchik
M. Tunessi 9' 1 - 0  
C. Herrera 11' 2 - 0  
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0 - 0
Atlético Paraná 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Meyer '  
L. Allende '  
  ' L. Sanabria
  ' I. Furios
  ' L. González
  3' C. Romero
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
AH Zapla 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Agüero '  
L. Herrera '  
  ' J. Méndez
  ' F. Galarza
E. Morete 55' 1 - 0  
  84' N. Guzmán
J. Iturrieta 85'  
Cipolletti
5 - 3
Deportivo Madryn 2-1H2HOdds+
G. Chironi '  
J. Strak '  
  ' F. Vega
  ' F. Elgorriaga
Martín Zbrun 2' 1 - 0  
G. Chironi 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 24' J. Gaitán
G. Del Prete 51' 3 - 1  
G. Chironi 55' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 62' M. Mansilla
P. Vergara 66' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 78' M. McCoubrey
Estudiantes de San Luis
0 - 2
Deportivo Maipú 0-2H2HOdds+
B. Sosa '  
J. Amieva '  
  ' J. Villariño
  ' L. Basterrechea
  0 - 1 5' Á. Veliez
  0 - 2 43' S. Sánchez
Alvarado
0 - 0
Deportivo Roca 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Mendoza '  
F. Ponce '  
F. Molina '  
E. Urquiza '  
  ' P. Ostapkiewicz
  ' J. Cifuentes
  ' L. Roberti
  ' F. Fernández
  ' S. Olmos
  55' P. Ostapkiewicz
Boca Unidos
1 - 0
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Carniello '  
G. Maciel '  
C. Núñez '  
G. Ríos '  
  ' J. Carrera
  ' R. Huth
  ' P. Cuevas
  ' M. Fernández
M. Fabro 58' 1 - 0  
Chaco For Ever
4 - 2
Juventud Antoniana 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Magno '  
  ' J. Cárdenas
  ' M. Gogna
  ' F. Castro
G. Triverio 43' 1 - 0  
M. Zárate 45+3' 2 - 0  
M. Cabrera 46' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 67' J. Molina
L. Saucedo 74' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 85' G. Ibáñez
Defensores Belgrano VR
3 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción 2-0H2HOdds+
W. Serrano '  
J. Cartechini '  
  ' N. Torres
  ' G. Rodríguez
R. Bernay 24' 1 - 0  
J. Cartechini 40' 2 - 0  
  82' G. Rodríguez
F. Olego 87' 3 - 0  
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Suárez '  
A. Cabrera '  
  ' E. Barboza
  ' E. Perea
  ' L. Seco
  ' H. Acosta
  ' L. Caffaratti
  ' L. Wagner
  ' F. Rivero
V. Beraldi 27' 1 - 0  
J. Ferreira 69' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' L. Seco
  2 - 2 90' E. Perea
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Westerlo
1 - 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' T. Tissoudali
  25' M. Noubissi
L. Van Eenoo 44'  
N. Ghandri 62'  
S. Buyl 65' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' D. Vanzeir
  1 - 2 79' P. Bourdin
  89' P. Bourdin
W. Corstjens 90+4'  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
San José
2 - 1
Real Potosí 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Juárez 31'  
  40' G. Saldías
J. Sanguinetti 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' L. Leguizamón
V. Melgar 57'  
M. Cuellar 64'  
  76' E. Cassas
C. Saucedo 80' 2 - 1  
Marcelo Gomes 90'  
C. Franco 90+4'  
Aurora
2 - 0
Wilstermann 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Castellón 9'  
C. Cardozo 16'  
  21' F. Saucedo
I. Huayhuata 24'  
  32' Alex Silva
V. Castellón 56' 1 - 0  
S. Moruno 66'  
A. Sánchez 71' 2 - 0  
J. Cornejo 81'  
J. Cornejo 90+2'  
  90+3' A. Giménez
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Votuporanguense
3 - 0
Atibaia  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
2 - 2
RB Brasil  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
América Mineiro
2 - 1
Santos 1-1H2HOdds+
Norberto Neto 25'  
Rafael Moura 31' 1 - 0  
Zé Ricardo 42'  
  1 - 1 45+1' Gabriel Barbosa
Rafael Moura 45+1'  
Luan 45+1'  
  62' Bruno Henrique
Matheusinho 65' 2 - 1  
Christian 90'  
João Ricardo 90+3'  
Botafogo
1 - 0
Internacional 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' Rodrigo Moledo
Erik 42' 1 - 0  
  57' Rodrigo Dourado
J. Carli 71'  
  73' Edenílson
  90+9' Wellington Silva
Rodrigo Pimpão 90+9'  
  90+10' A. D'Alessandro
  90+11' Rodrigo Moledo
Paraná
1 - 1
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
Keslley 35' 1 - 0  
Jhony 36'  
Keslley 43'  
  1 - 1 54' Gustavo Scarpa
  57' Gustavo Scarpa
Igor 79'  
Renê 90+4'  
  90+5' M. Borja
Sport Recife
0 - 1
Flamengo 0-0H2HOdds+
Cláudio Winck 50'  
  55' Lucas Paquetá
  61' Lucas Paquetá
  0 - 1 82' Willian Arão
Grêmio
2 - 0
Chapecoense 1-0H2HOdds+
André 6'  
Cícero 23' 1 - 0  
  32' H. Canteros
Marcelo Oliveira 40'  
  69' Bruno Pacheco
Everton 74' 2 - 0  
São Paulo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Reinaldo 16'  
Diego Souza 30' 1 - 0  
  41' Robinho
  62' Edílson
Bruno Alves 86'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportes Tolima
0 - 1
Santa Fe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' C. Arboleda
  30' A. Rodríguez
J. Quiñónes 39'  
  45+1' Y. Gordillo
Y. Orozco 55'  
  69' F. Guichón
C. Robles 81'  
D. Banguero 83'  
  83' J. Roa
Once Caldas
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Gómez 40' 1 - 0  
C. Amaya 43'  
  1 - 1 45' L. Velázquez
R. Steer 77'  
  81' F. Hinestroza
R. Vanegas 82'  
  83' E. Arango
  86' C. Pérez
  90+2' C. Ramírez
  90+5' L. Mosquera
  90+6' H. Osorio
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Unión Magdalena
0 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' D. Chica
  2' J. Castro
  19' R. Carvajal
J. Murillo 24'  
J. Valencia 32'  
J. Valencia 39'  
  64' C. Sinisterra
  0 - 1 90' J. Núñez
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
HB Køge
3 - 0
Lyngby 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' K. Lindberg
  20' N. Mouritsen
M. Jensen 51' 1 - 0  
J. Johansson 67'  
L. Jordan 69' 2 - 0  
M. Helsted 74' 3 - 0  
L. Jordan 76'  
M. Haüser 82'  
Hvidovre
2 - 0
Fredericia 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Agger 30' 1 - 0  
  47' J. Jacobsen
  49' M. Baidoo
K. Aabech 58' 2 - 0  
Næstved
1 - 0
Nykøbing 0-0H2HOdds+
J. O. Christiansen 20'  
  29' E. Holten
N. Hansen 57'  
A. Hassan 80' 1 - 0  
T. Christensen 85'  
  88' G. Kjeldsen
Roskilde
2 - 1
FC Helsingør 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' J. Henriksen
S. Hansen 49' 1 - 0  
  57' Douglas
Morten Nielsen 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' N. Mortensen
Silkeborg
0 - 0
Fremad Amager 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Schwartz 90'  
Viborg
2 - 0
Thisted 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Grønning 13' 1 - 0  
  40' J. Mehl
  55' G. Rask
A. Albers 80' 2 - 0  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Municipal Limeño
2 - 2
Jocoro 1-2H2HOdds+
  27' F. Ogangan
  0 - 1 32' N. Alvarenga
C. Portillo 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' F. Ogangan
C. Portillo 76' 2 - 2  
  84' J. Cáceres
-   England - Vanarama National League Top▲
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
Barnet 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Kioso 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' I. Duku
  1 - 2 25' I. Duku
N. Featherstone 47'  
M. Anderson 90'  
  1 - 3 90+4' J. Walker
-   France - Coupe de France Top▲
Annecy-le-Vieux
2 - 1
Val Lyonnais 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. Sahbaz 45'  
  50' T. Lambert
J. Sylvestre Brac 72' 1 - 0  
  74' B. Leterre
T. Jourdan 75'  
  87' B. Barcel
  1 - 1 90+1' C. Badoil
H. Benzekri Benallou 90+3' 2 - 1  
Auch
0 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' T. Campanini
S. Delpech 50'  
  58' J. Anziani
M. Sidibé 87'  
  0 - 1 95' R. Armand
Bellevue Nantes
1 - 2
USSA Vertou 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' L. Rouland
F. Mannai 56'  
  73' S. Diakhabi
L. Zebidi 85'  
L. Zebidi 102'  
  0 - 1 105' F. Jarsalé
  0 - 2 108' J. Lempereur
R. Nebti 116' 1 - 2  
Carrières Grésillons
1 - 2
Charitoise 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Kilic 26'  
  48' I. Ibouanga
S. Rivière 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' T. Pasdeloup
  1 - 2 76' O. Ouled
Chapelle-des-Marais
0 - 5
Avranches 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' C. Boateng
  0 - 2 41' C. Boateng
  48' H. Saunié
  0 - 3 56' K. Colin
A. Tallio 72'  
N. Raimbaud 72'  
  0 - 4 76' R. Rabeï
  0 - 5 84' S. Alouache
Escaudœuvres
1 - 3
La Chapelle Montgermont 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Fortini 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' D. Diarra
Y. Delache 42'  
  55' S. Kanoute
  1 - 2 62' Z. Bihi
  1 - 3 71' D. Diarra
P. Dolay 79'  
  87' S. Chemlal
FCA Troyes
1 - 1
Bourges Foot 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' B. Zabou
  21' A. Aajji
S. Mezriche 38' 1 - 1  
L. Lebrazi 53'  
S. Mezriche 60'  
  60' I. Keita
  63' J. Boteko
N. Lumbu 70'  
  70' A. Aajji
N. Lumbu 85'  
S. Richard 90'  
  120' K. Mokando
Feillens
0 - 4
Limonest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Q. Gillez
  0 - 2 42' S. Ertek
N. Mercier 59'  
  0 - 3 60' C. Chauve
E. Catherin 64'  
R. Paccuad 70'  
  86' F. Boyer
  0 - 4 90+4' S. Simon
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1 - 0
Toulon 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' M. Sahnoune
T. Benard 43'  
  43' Y. Zouaoui
K. Tlili 50' 1 - 0  
D. Russo 62'  
  65' J. Leleu
Grand-Quevilly
4 - 1
Cherbourg 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Sidibé 5' 1 - 0  
P. Tchoutang 9'  
  1 - 1 25' Romaneli
  30' Romaneli
  59' T. Bolbec
Z. Armaoui 66' 2 - 1  
  70' R. El Himri
  72' E. Hélaine
I. Diack 77' 3 - 1  
N. Hounkpati 87' 4 - 1  
  89' E. Hélaine
Guipavas
0 - 1
Montagnarde 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' R. Le Coupanec
  32' B. Kamissoko
F. Cunit-Ravet 50'  
E. Quemeneur 63'  
  69' M. Sebilleau
Heillecourt
0 - 3
Saint-Louis Neuweg 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Lemonnier 41'  
  0 - 1 50' I. Diallo
R. Clement 70'  
  0 - 2 77' I. Diallo
K. Colin 84'  
  0 - 3 90' I. Diallo
Illkirch Graffenstaden
3 - 0
Saint Avold Naborienne 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Kayser 18' 1 - 0  
  19' Z. Salah Eddine
  21' L. Saker
G. Gargowitsch 45'  
  53' L. Saker
  56' A. Babit
  56' A. Babit
  56' A. Ridouane
  57' H. Bnou Marzouk
  57' H. Bnou Marzouk
F. Kayser 60' 2 - 0  
T. Schall 71' 3 - 0  
La brede
0 - 8
Bergerac 0-2H2HOdds+
  26' B. Bisson
S. Niang 31'  
  31' D. Fachan
  0 - 1 35' D. Fachan
S. Niang 40'  
  0 - 2 42' D. Fachan
  0 - 3 49' D. Gómez
A. Couassi 53'  
  54' A. Jamaï
  0 - 4 61' E. Chevalier
  0 - 5 63' P. Sarr
  0 - 6 77' D. Gómez
  0 - 7 81' E. Chevalier
H. Peys 88'  
  0 - 8 88' P. Sarr
Longueau
2 - 1
Blois 2-1H2HOdds+
G. Finaz 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' A. Touncara
  22' L. Nomel
A. Boquillon 39'  
K. Vanpuywelde 45' 2 - 1  
  89' M. Rousseau
Marck
0 - 1
Saint-Omer 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Gourouli
  20' F. Gaillard
R. Deléglise 34'  
K. Hochard 58'  
A. Becour 76'  
S. Crendal 101'  
  0 - 1 102' M. Blanquart
Q. Damay 109'  
Melun
0 - 2
Chamalières 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' A. Colo
  46' E. Sanial
K. Hammar 49'  
  52' A. Colo
  0 - 2 81' S. Benbachir
Noisy-le-Grand
1 - 0
Riom 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Dali 37'  
  77' F. Verissimo
A. Lobe 90+4'  
E. Moutapam 110' 1 - 0  
Olympique Strasbourg
4 - 1
Reipertswiller 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Diallo 10' 1 - 0  
  17' R. Tergou
S. Settou 18' 2 - 0  
L. Settou 20'  
J. Lumbu 44'  
O. Malih 61'  
S. Settou 70' 3 - 0  
  81' L. Brehm
  3 - 1 87' Y. Ballis
  88' J. Finck
H. Ibrahim Sidow 90' 4 - 1  
Pays Neslois
0 - 0
Chambly 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Da Fonseca 59'  
J. Delcuze 79'  
Prix-lès-Mézières
2 - 0
Saint-Amand 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Molinari 7' 1 - 0  
  41' M. Galant
M. Houlot 60'  
M. Thioune 69' 2 - 0  
  69' A. Chapon
B. Médina 73'  
Raon l'Etape
1 - 0
Bourg-en-Bresse 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Duminy 6' 1 - 0  
  39' I. Sacko
A. Coulibaly 44'  
M. Bah 66'  
J. Aquiayi 72'  
A. Barack Ba 82'  
  90+3' G. Amiot
Rossfeld
0 - 2
Biesheim 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. Viana
  0 - 2 16' A. Efondja
L. Perrot 38'  
  47' J. Fuchs
  55' K. Meyer
  65' A. Efondja
Sainte Geneviève
4 - 0
Sainte-Suzanne 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Hébert 9' 1 - 0  
  31' J. Boulard
  49' B. Claire
B. Traoré 52'  
B. Betourné 63' 2 - 0  
B. Sangaré 80' 3 - 0  
M. Konté 90+2' 4 - 0  
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
0 - 1
Marignane Gignac 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Belhadj-Tahar 13'  
  35' J. Bru
M. Rognon 74'  
G. Adell 75'  
  79' A. Civet
L. Vincent 85'  
  0 - 1 110' J. Bru
  117' J. Benhaim
Y. Bileck 119'  
Sarreguemines
1 - 1
Metz 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' M. Gakpa
  30' H. Maïga
  0 - 1 45+1' I. Niane
S. Simpara 64' 1 - 1  
J. Steiner 67'  
L. Guerriero 102'  
S. Simpara 105+2'  
  107' C. Sabaly
Stella Maris Douarnenez
0 - 3
Lannion 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Eatir 24'  
  29' K. Bodin
  44' N. Irien
  0 - 1 80' J. Vidot
  85' C. Le Houerou
  0 - 2 86' N. Irien
  0 - 3 90' N. Irien
Tartas-St Yaguen
4 - 6
Lège-Cap-Ferret 1-4H2HOdds+
P. Rafa 19'  
R. Mourareau 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' J. Mignon
  1 - 2 31' W. NKounkou
  37' R. Ebene Talla
  1 - 3 41' A. Melka
  1 - 4 45' A. Melka
  1 - 5 65' M. Dario
D. Lacouture 66'  
P. Josse 69' 2 - 5  
P. Josse 71'  
R. Urolategui 77' 3 - 5  
L. Canon 78'  
  3 - 6 86' M. Roldan
P. Josse 90+1' 4 - 6  
Versailles
2 - 0
Dragon 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Chalali 8' 1 - 0  
J. Akassou 41' 2 - 0  
M. Chalali 71'  
  71' Tamatoa Tetauira
A. Martella 73'  
Villers Houlgate CF
2 - 0
Mondeville 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Rebut 8' 1 - 0  
  38' A. Prevel
  41' A. Prevel
M. Thirouin 55' 2 - 0  
  65' A. Delaunay
Wasquehal
3 - 5
Olympique St Quentin 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Y. Sylla
M. Kaiku 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' A. Jallow
T. Akli 54'  
  1 - 3 55' A. Jallow
  59' M. Fall
I. Rezig 62' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' R. Mourabit
N. Hamidi 69'  
I. Lounas 70' 3 - 4  
  85' O. Cetiner
  3 - 5 90+3' J. Cambrone
Avion
1 - 1
RC Epernay 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Diane 64'  
  0 - 1 75' E. Evora Fortes
  90' T. Jaspierre
A. Desprès 90+3' 1 - 1  
M. Diane 98'  
  110' R. Aït Ziane
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Chauvigny 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' T. Montavit
C. Charrier 72'  
K. Traoré 83'  
O. Pouye 86' 1 - 0  
C. Charrier 90+1' 2 - 0  
Luzenac
2 - 5
Rodez 2-3H2HOdds+
N. Alonso 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' F. David
  1 - 2 19' U. Bonnet
  23' L. Poujol
Tati Rogeiro 25' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 25' F. David
  56' Y. Roche
  2 - 4 60' D. Caddy
  63' F. David
D. Joucla 64'  
  2 - 5 79' D. Caddy
St-Orens
1 - 2
Sète 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' K. Testud
  48' J. Bertoux
R. Gracia 75' 1 - 1  
F. Aglar 77'  
J. Frejaville 97'  
  1 - 2 116' K. Testud
Vimy
0 - 2
Créteil 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Wywial 15'  
  0 - 1 45+1' N. Mountasser
V. Denizart 59'  
  77' J. Buaillon
  0 - 2 85' Loïc Baal
  90+2' S. Dfeili
  90+3' C. Baptista
Avenir Foot Lozere
2 - 3
Red Star 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Satli
M. Sacko 41'  
  0 - 2 45' I. Mhirsi
T. Gourmat 51' 1 - 2  
J. Giraud 68'  
  75' G. Lefebvre
M. De Freitas 76' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 79' L. Lapoussin
A. Mauffret 80'  
Chassieu Decines
1 - 5
Hyères 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Manas
  0 - 2 25' X. Dijoux
  0 - 3 60' Y. Zerfaoui
  0 - 4 80' M. Pottier
  0 - 5 85' Y. Brun
N. Decugis 90' 1 - 5  
Stade Pontivy
2 - 0
Vignoc Hede Guipel 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Marec 32' 1 - 0  
T. Da Costa 71'  
C. Tréhin 76' 2 - 0  
Valence
0 - 3
Stade Beaucairois 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' S. Pérédes
  0 - 1 14' A. Sylla
  40' J. Heekeng
  50' D. Himmes
L. Manine 64'  
  0 - 2 64' A. Sylla
  0 - 3 81' W. Sebaikhi
Jeanne d'Arc
0 - 1
Besancon FC 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' L. Cuenin
  84' Jordan Machado
  0 - 1 103' Jordan Machado
  111' K. Atangana
  119' J. Adjakly
Saint-Malo
1 - 0
Lorient 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Lahaye 9' 1 - 0  
  35' T. Boubaya
M. Vieira 56'  
  88' Felipe Saad
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Lupo-Martini
2 - 2
Weiche Flensburg 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Ostermann
  0 - 2 14' N. Hasanbegovic
L. Henze 25' 1 - 2  
R. Schlimpert 36'  
L. Henze 42' 2 - 2  
J. Ademeit 60'  
  81' N. Hasanbegovic
N. Bremer 87'  
St. Pauli II
0 - 1
Drochtersen / Assel 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Bektic 14'  
  0 - 1 21' A. Neumann
L. Deichmann 57'  
J. Schneider 66'  
  80' F. Nagel
A. Otte 90'  
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Erdogan 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' D. Hanslik
  1 - 2 67' D. Hanslik
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Aiginiakos
1 - 2
Aittitos Spata 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' A. Iraklis
  0 - 1 64' M. Maroukakis
T. Papadopoulos 67' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' M. Maroukakis
I. Markovski 73'  
A. Piastopoulos 89'  
  90+3' A. Kokkalas
Apollon Larissa
1 - 1
Sparta 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' K. Koltsidas
  15' A. Fragoulis
Lucas Ramos 30'  
Neto Marcolino 55' 1 - 0  
  60' S. Vlachos
D. Litainas 76'  
Lucão 84'  
  1 - 1 86' N. Stojanovic
K. Kourtesiotis 89'  
  90+1' N. Stojanovic
  90+3' S. Vlachos
Kerkyra
0 - 1
Karaiskakis 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Siatravanis 25'  
  40' S. Psianos
P. Linardos 48'  
K. Georgakopoulos 56'  
  0 - 1 74' G. Litskas
F. Koutzavasilis 76'  
  80' M. Chousos
Thuram 85'  
P. Zorbas 88'  
Panachaiki
1 - 0
Iraklis 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Eleftheriadis 10' 1 - 0  
  21' M. Dounis
S. Fourlanos 30'  
  40' H. Mumin
T. Tselepidis 60'  
G. Dasios 90'  
  90' H. Mumin
  90+4' G. Kousas
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Antigua GFC
2 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Jiménez 31'  
J. Ardón 41'  
A. Herrera 59' 1 - 0  
A. Galindo 84'  
  85' J. Reyes
A. Porras 87' 2 - 0  
R. Lezcano 89'  
M. Dominguez-Ramirez 90+1'  
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
UPNFM
0 - 1
Platense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Winchester
  52' A. Aguilar
  61' R. Matute
  85' J. Britto
E. Reyes 88'  
A. Meléndez 90+2'  
-   India - I-League Top▲
Gokulam
1 - 0
Minerva Punjab 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' Akashdeep Singh
  45+20' P. Njoku
S. Rajesh 60' 1 - 0  
Suhair VP 76'  
  79' S. Das
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSIS Semarang
3 - 0
Persib 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Silva 17' 1 - 0  
  62' Oh In-Kyun
H. Yulianto 69' 2 - 0  
I. Conteh 75' 3 - 0  
M. Saptura 90'  
  90' E. N'Douassel
Bali United
2 - 5
Persebaya Surabaya 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' David Silva
  0 - 2 30' David Silva
  0 - 3 33' O. Haay
  0 - 4 57' O. Haay
I. Spasojević 58' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 75' David Silva
M. Platje 90+4' 2 - 5  
-   Iran - Azadegan League Top▲
Baderan
0 - 1
Fajr Sepasi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' A. Amiri
Mes Rafsanjan
4 - 1
Aluminium Arak 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Torkaman
J. Ahmadi 5' 1 - 1  
J. Ahmadi 44' 2 - 1  
M. Mehrazma 71' 3 - 1  
A. Saghiri 80' 4 - 1  
Qashqai
0 - 1
Shahin Bushehr 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' R. Dehghani
Shahrdari Tabriz
1 - 1
Gol Gohar 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Taohoni 12' 1 - 0  
57'  
  1 - 1 59' P. Ranjbari
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Spezia
3 - 1
Benevento 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Okereke 11' 1 - 0  
M. Ricci 21'  
  23' F. Bandinelli
M. Ricci 24' 2 - 0  
  41' M. Volta
  2 - 1 43' F. Ricci
C. Terzi 54'  
D. Okereke 57'  
  57' G. Di Chiara
D. Okereke 58' 3 - 1  
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone A Top▲
Arzachena
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Moi 23'  
  0 - 1 31' G. Comi
A. Sanna 41' 1 - 1  
D. Bonacquisti 45'  
L. La Rosa 51'  
G. Nuvoli 55'  
  1 - 2 55' L. Gatto
  1 - 3 58' L. Tedeschi
L. Trillò 77'  
87'  
Cuneo
0 - 0
Novara 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Ferreyra 78'  
Pisa
1 - 1
Olbia 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' F. Pisano
R. Zammarini 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' R. Ogunseye
  90' A. Vallocchia
  90' M. Cotali
R. Gucher 90'  
Gozzano
1 - 0
Albissola 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Bini 45'  
  57' J. Gargiulo
  73' S. Bezziccheri
A. Libertazzi 84' 1 - 0  
  87' J. Rossini
Juventus U23
1 - 2
Pontedera 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Beruatto 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' C. Tommasini
  1 - 2 44' L. Pinzauti
  61' L. Borri
  90+3' R. Benedetti
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Piacenza 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Troiani
G. Luperini 19' 1 - 0  
  39' A. Pergreffi
L. Vitiello 44'  
  44' G. Nicco
I. Fanucchi 45'  
G. Luperini 56' 2 - 0  
L. Terigi 84'  
A. Cagnano 90+3'  
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
Pro Patria 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Scardina 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' N. Gucci
  60' L. Galli
  73' N. Gucci
L. Remedi 82'  
F. Scardina 86' 2 - 1  
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Alessandria 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' K. Gjura
  45' G. Agostinone
  50' M. Fissore
M. Eramo 52'  
  53' A. Gazzi
D. Carvalho 54'  
  60' T. Cucchietti
L. Nizzetto 60' 1 - 1  
S. Caturano 84' 2 - 1  
S. Caturano 88' 3 - 1  
Lucchese
2 - 3
Robur Siena 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' E. Gliozzi
  0 - 2 16' S. Guberti
S. Madrigali 21' 1 - 2  
  23' P. Cianci
  37' T. Arrigoni
L. Sorrentino 38' 2 - 2  
  59' A. Cristiani
J. Mauri 73'  
  75' D. D'Ambrosio
  2 - 3 82' M. Fabbro
-   Italy - Serie C: Girone B Top▲
Fermana
2 - 1
Fano 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Lupoli 6' 1 - 0  
M. Giandonato 38'  
M. Giandonato 40' 2 - 0  
  50' R. Selasi
  60' S. Tascone
  2 - 1 71' D. Konate
Gubbio
1 - 1
Giana Erminio 0-1H2HOdds+
  27'
  0 - 1 37' A. Iovine
V. Plescia 48' 1 - 1  
N. Malaccari 81'  
Imolese
0 - 0
Ternana 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' D. Vantaggiato
Monza
0 - 2
Pordenone 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Candellone
  49' D. Gavazzi
  61' D. Gavazzi
S. Negro 74'  
  0 - 2 85' S. Magnaghi
A. D'Errico 90'  
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
FeralpiSalò 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Rapisarda 10' 1 - 0  
  16' P. Marchi
F. Rapisarda 23'  
  67' P. Marchi
F. Stanco 67' 2 - 0  
E. Calderini 81'  
Südtirol
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Turchetta 10'  
  11' M. Briganti
  27' M. Briganti
F. De Rose 62'  
G. Turchetta 66'  
  81' S. Rizzato
  90+1' M. Gennari
  0 - 1 90+2' A. Diop
Virtus Verona
2 - 0
Teramo 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' M. Piacentini
J. Rossi 32'  
  66' I. Speranza
L. Manarin 80' 1 - 0  
  81' N. Caidi
P. Grbac 90+3' 2 - 0  
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Renate 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Gavazzi 9'  
L. Ruffini 30' 1 - 0  
D. Kouko 65' 2 - 0  
M. Sabotic 82'  
Ravenna
0 - 0
Rimini 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' A. Petti
T. Lelj 44'  
  45+1' S. Danso
S. Papa 71'  
Triestina
1 - 1
Vicenza 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' G. Laurenti
A. Procaccio 38' 1 - 0  
D. Steffè 47'  
  54' S. Giacomelli
  1 - 1 82' R. Arma
-   Mexico - Liga Ascenso Top▲
Juárez
1 - 1
Universidad Guadalajara 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' J. Vázquez
Elsinho 32'  
R. Chávez 40'  
  0 - 1 54' L. Télles
Leandro Carrijo 70' 1 - 1  
E. Brambila 90'  
-   Montenegro - Second League Top▲
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Bokelj 0-0H2HOdds 
Dečić
0 - 0
Jedinstvo 0-0H2HOdds 
Jezero
2 - 0
Berane 1-0H2HOdds 
Kom
1 - 0
Igalo 1-0H2HOdds 
Otrant-Olympic
0 - 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Top▲
FC Twente
0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' J. Navrátil
M. Smith 90+1'  
  90+1' G. Bosz
  90+2'
Telstar
1 - 4
FC Den Bosch 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Holla
F. Korpershoek 21' 1 - 1  
K. Scott 27'  
  1 - 2 47' L. Väisänen
Rodny Lopes Cabral 53'  
T. Ondaan 57'  
  1 - 3 78' J. van der Sande
  1 - 4 90+2' D. Verbeek
NEC
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Braken 7' 1 - 0  
  27' A. Auassar
M. Bossaerts 59'  
M. Dijkstra 66'  
  1 - 1 84' A. Harroui
R. van Eijden 89'  
-   Panama - Lpf Top▲
Tauro
2 - 0
Árabe Unido 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' A. Córdoba
E. Small 35' 1 - 0  
A. Carrasquilla 51'  
G. Chará 90+3' 2 - 0  
San Francisco
1 - 3
Costa del Este 1-3H2HOdds+
H. Mendoza 10'  
  0 - 1 11' E. Sinclair
  0 - 2 21' E. Sinclair
E. Samms 25' 1 - 2  
J. Rodríguez 27'  
  1 - 3 44' E. Sinclair
  47' F. Bethancourt
L. Choy 73'  
  76' A. Villanueva
  79' L. Malagón
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
General Díaz
2 - 1
Independiente FBC 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Doldán 38' 1 - 0  
  41' O. Noguera
W. Ibarrola 43'  
  1 - 1 43' O. Noguera
  65' N. Martínez
R. Prieto 73' 2 - 1  
A. Maiz 82'  
Nacional Asunción
0 - 0
Sol de América 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' C. Villagra
S. Fretes 20'  
  30' J. Salcedo
  37' G. Ortiz
  45+2' M. Portillo
A. Bareiro 70'  
V. Barrientos 71'  
  81' I. Villalba
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
César Vallejo
2 - 0
Juan Aurich  H2HOdds+
A. Medrano 5' 1 - 0  
E. Villamarín 20'  
A. Medrano 22' 2 - 0  
  38' J. Quispe
A. Sánchez 42'  
  42' A. Carrillo
E. Villamarín 59'  
A. Medrano 84'  
  84' A. Cueto
Carlos Manucci
5 - 2
Cienciano  H2HOdds+
O. Noronha 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' A. Ramos
  40' A. Ramos
R. Lagos 44'  
O. Noronha 53' 2 - 1  
C. Jiménez 68'  
  69' P. Montesinos
  75' J. Ross
R. Sheput 79' 3 - 1  
S. Acevedo 86' 4 - 1  
O. Noronha 90+1' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 90+3' M. Sen
-   Portugal - League Cup Top▲
Vitória FC
1 - 2
Tondela 0-1H2HOdds+
  23' João Jaquité
  0 - 1 45+1' João Jaquité
Costinha 51'  
  0 - 2 61' Ricardo Alves
Semedo 63'  
Rúben Micael 71'  
  72' Pité
  84' A. Tembeng
  89' Ricardo Costa
Zequinha 90' 1 - 2  
Belenenses
0 - 1
Chaves 0-0H2HOdds+
Nuno Coelho 23'  
Eduardo Henrique 28'  
  0 - 1 49' Niltinho
  58' Lionn
  81' André Luis
  90' Luís Martins
Henrique Almeida 90+5'  
-   Portugal - Segunda Liga Top▲
Sporting Covilhã
0 - 1
Académica 0-0H2HOdds+
Deivison 16'  
Jean Batista 41'  
  62' Brendon
  0 - 1 90+6' Marinho
  90+15' Yuri
Academico Viseu
1 - 2
Estoril 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Sandro Lima
K. N'Sor 40' 1 - 1  
Fernando Ferreira 43'  
André Baumer 44'  
  1 - 2 48' K. Medina
  59' Aylton Boa Morte
K. Medina 71'  
  83' Filipe Soares
  90+2' R. Dadaşov
Farense
1 - 0
Mafra 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Harramiz
  15' Cuca
Bruno Sapo 20'  
C. Irobiso 25'  
Jorge Ribeiro 33'  
  37' Pedro Ferreira
Fabrício Isidoro 46'  
C. Irobiso 51' 1 - 0  
Alan Júnior 90+5'  
UD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicão 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Fabrício
Oliveira 45'  
  62' Ângelo
Filipe Gonçalves 71'  
Agdon 75' 1 - 1  
  80' P. Ciss
  1 - 2 88' Feliz Vaz
  90+6' David Pereira
-   Romania - Liga 2 Top▲
Sportul Snagov
0 - 0
Universitatea Cluj 0-0H2HOdds+
UTA Arad
1 - 2
Argeş 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' V. Buhăescu
D. Popa 69' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' C. Stan
-   Russia - FNL Top▲
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' A. Kleshchenko
K. Malyarov 29'  
  38' N. Gvineyskiy
K. Mullin 42'  
M. Karpov 52'  
  54' N. Gvineyskiy
A. Samsonov 56'  
  84' S. Zuykov
  90' Y. Kazaev
Sibir
1 - 1
SKA Khabarovsk 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Svezhov 3' 1 - 0  
  13' I. Kvekveskiri
  1 - 1 23' M. Kazankow
V. Svezhov 45'  
A. Makarenko 73'  
V. Svezhov 75'  
  81' V. Pryndeta
A. Polyutkin 83'  
  90+1' I. Kvekveskiri
Khimki
0 - 0
Sochi 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' I. Gorbunov
  40' I. Gorbunov
M. Petrusev 59'  
A. Mostovoy 79'  
Olimpiyets
1 - 0
Tambov 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Ignatovich 27' 1 - 0  
  46' E. Shlyakov
  52' A. Gorbatyuk
A. Khripkov 53'  
P. Ignatovich 61'  
  62' S. Sebai
A. Skvortsov 68'  
Y. Morozov 89'  
Spartak Moskva II
1 - 4
Shinnik 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' S. Samodin
  0 - 2 22' S. Narylkov
  26' S. Narylkov
  0 - 3 28' S. Samodin
  0 - 4 45' E. Bulia
G. Melkadze 64'  
E. Rudkovski 69'  
T. Tiub 75' 1 - 4  
Krasnodar II
1 - 2
Mordovia Saransk 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' I. Petrov
  0 - 2 7' I. Kireev
  8' I. Kireev
I. Taranov 21' 1 - 2  
A. Tataev 30'  
M. Suleymanov 42'  
  42' S. Sukharev
I. Ignatyev 55'  
A. Matsukatov 76'  
Armavir
1 - 0
Tyumen 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Michurenkov 51'  
D. Klopkov 66'  
O. Polyakov 86' 1 - 0  
  88' A. Stolyarenko
Baltika
2 - 0
Chertanovo 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Pogrebnyak 33'  
  39' V. Bartasevich
V. Kryuchkov 45'  
  55' V. Sarveli
M. Grigoryev 77' 1 - 0  
  86' V. Parshikov
S. Takazov 87' 2 - 0  
  90+1' M. Mayrovich
Fakel
3 - 2
Avangard Kursk 3-2H2HOdds+
M. Afanasyev 10' 1 - 0  
S. Tsveiba 13' 2 - 0  
  23' M. Bagaev
  2 - 1 31' A. Batyutin
I. Lebedenko 34' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 37' A. Dashaev
A. Manukovskiy 46'  
  48' A. Troshechkin
  50' R. Minaev
  59' I. Alshin
M. Afanasyev 68'  
  78' I. Alshin
Zenit II
0 - 1
Luch Vladivostok 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Kazakov 30'  
  40' P. Stepanets
D. Penchikov 45'  
D. Bogaev 78'  
  0 - 1 79' M. Mashnev
I. Kamyshev 90+1'  
-   Spain - La Liga 2 Top▲
Numancia
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Isaac Carcelén
Markel Etxeberría 32'  
  57' F. Varela
  61' David Morillas
  65' David Andújar
  0 - 2 75' Sergio Parla
Pichu Atienza 90+1'  
  90+4' Ernesto Galán
Viguera 90+5'  
Fran Villalba 90+5' 1 - 2  
Córdoba
1 - 3
Cádiz 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' Manu Vallejo
De las Cuevas 52' 1 - 1  
  68' Jon Garrido
  1 - 2 90' M. Mauro
  1 - 3 90+3' Ager Aketxe
Albacete
1 - 0
Lugo 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' R. Azeez
J. Bela 26'  
S. Gentiletti 40'  
Aleix Febas 58'  
  61' José Carlos Lazo
  80' Edu Campabadal
J. Bela 84' 1 - 0  
J. Bela 85'  
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Elche 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' Tekio
Juan Muñoz 20'  
  32' Gonzalo Villar
Jonathan Pereira 63'  
E. Burgos 77'  
  82' Manuel Sánchez
E. Burgos 90+5' 1 - 0  
-   Sweden - Superettan Top▲
Varberg BoIS
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK  H2HOdds+
H. Zackrisson 16'  
E. Izuchukwu 20' 1 - 0  
A. Ejupi 41' 2 - 0  
  44' W. Kvist
P. Beqaj 63'  
J. Modig 64'  
  64' B. Sowe
  90' F. Jägerbrink
  90+4' J. Niklasson
Värnamo
2 - 2
Syrianska  H2HOdds+
J. Birkfeldt 25'  
Netinho 41'  
  0 - 1 45+1' S. Rajalakso
A. Achinioti-Jönsson 50' 1 - 1  
  54' I. Demir
  61' K. Bisse
  70' N. Snæholm Olafsson
C. Pérez 80'  
A. Henningsson 82' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+1' M. Ranégie
-   Tunisia - Ligue 1 Top▲
Métlaoui
1 - 2
ES Tunis 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' A. Rejaibi
W. Belghali 21'  
  0 - 1 47' Y. Khenissi
C. Bekale 54'  
  62' Y. Khenissi
H. Mhamdi 90'  
  90' F. Coulibaly
  0 - 2 90+1' A. Badri
A. Diarra 90+6' 1 - 2  
-   Ukraine - Persha Liga Top▲
Inhulets
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' V. Lysenko
A. Ella 18'  
  28' V. Nekhtii
  41' V. Milko
  65' O. Chornomorets
I. Kovalenko 78'  
  90+2' O. Bondarenko
Obolon'-Brovar
1 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bezuglyy 45' 1 - 0  
-   United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup Top▲
Al Ain
0 - 0
Emirates 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' Khaled Ambar
  90+4' Walid Amber Esmail
Ahmed Jamal 90+6'  
Al Nasr
4 - 1
Al Dhafra 2-1H2HOdds+
Mohammed Ibrahim Saleh 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' Diego
Samuel 18' 2 - 1  
  56' Abdallah Ismail Elrefaey
Habib Fardan Abdualla 57' 3 - 1  
Mubarak Saeed 77'  
Habib Fardan Abdualla 85' 4 - 1  
Al Sharjah
2 - 3
Al Fujairah 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Benyettou
  29' Ahmed Al Hefeiti
Abdalla Nasir 38'  
Muhain Khalifa Muhain 45+2'  
Hamad Jasim 52'  
  0 - 2 53' Ali Mohamed Khameis
Coronado 64' 1 - 2  
Muhain Khalifa Muhain 71'  
Mohamed Ibrahim 85' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 89' O. Kossoko
  90+1' Humaid Ahmed
-   Venezuela - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' H. García
  34' E. Peraza
  43' R. Ibarra
G. Di Giorgi 64'  
A. Gómez 66'  
  90+2' J. Azócar
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Zenit
2 - 1
Schalke 04 1-1H2HOdds 
Paphos
4 - 2
AEL 1-2H2HOdds 
Ufa
1 - 1
Riga 1-0H2HOdds 
-   World - Friendly International Top▲
Spain
1 - 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' E. Sarić
  39' E. Sarić
Brais Méndez 78' 1 - 0  


 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement

Identify soccer matches with massive fluctuation in their 1X2 fixed odds since its opening odds.

Experienced punters and traders always monitor the bookmakers odds to predict match results.

Ried vs Liefering

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Soccer Tipsters

They are the current leading soccer tipsters in this month competition. See also tipsters rankings.

Start Playing at Tipsters Competition!

Superior H2H Statistics

Upcoming football matches with excellent head to head records over their opponents.

Geylang International vs Home United

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Home Team Advantage

Football clubs who play better for their home games H2H.

Śląsk Wrocław vs Pogoń Szczecin

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Away Team Advantage

Football clubs that play well for their away games.

Port vs Buriram United

Sign in to view more football matches.

Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert

Soccer matches with unusual odds movement fluctuation for their Total Goals Over/Under.

Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Football Clubs

Motivated teams after winning five matches in a row or they have maintained a ten-match unbeaten run. The bookmakers label them as favourites for a reason.

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Worst Football Clubs

Teams in crisis after five consecutive defeats or they did not win their last ten football matches. You should avoid betting on these underdogs.

Carroi

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Africa Albania
Algeria Andorra
Angola Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina Armenia
Aruba Asia
Australia Austria
Azerbaijan Bahrain
Bangladesh Barbados
Belarus Belgium
Belize Benin
Bermuda Bhutan
Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana Brazil
Brunei Darussalam Bulgaria
Burkina Faso Burundi
Cambodia Cameroon
Canada Chile
China PR Chinese Taipei
Colombia Congo
Costa Rica Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia Cuba
Cyprus Czech Republic
Denmark Dominican Republic
Ecuador Egypt
El Salvador England
Estonia Ethiopia
Europe Faroe Islands
Fiji Finland
France Gabon
Gambia Georgia
Germany Ghana
Gibraltar Greece
Grenada Guadeloupe
Guatemala Guinea
Haiti Honduras
Hong Kong Hungary
Iceland India
Indonesia Iran
Iraq Israel
Italy Jamaica
Japan Jordan
Kazakhstan Kenya
Korea Republic Kosovo
Kuwait Kyrgyzstan
Laos Latvia
Lebanon Lesotho
Libya Lithuania
Luxembourg Macao
Macedonia FYR Malawi
Malaysia Maldives
Mali Malta
Mauritania Mauritius
Mexico Moldova
Mongolia Montenegro
Morocco Mozambique
Myanmar N/C America
Namibia Nepal
Netherlands New Zealand
Nicaragua Nigeria
Northern Ireland Norway
Oman Pakistan
Palestine Panama
Paraguay Peru
Philippines Poland
Portugal Qatar
Republic of Ireland Romania
Russia Rwanda
San Marino Saudi Arabia
Scotland Senegal
Serbia Sierra Leone
Singapore Slovakia
Slovenia Somalia
South Africa South America
Spain St. Kitts and Nevis
Sudan Suriname
Sweden Switzerland
Syria Tajikistan
Tanzania Thailand
Togo Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia Turkey
Turkmenistan Uganda
Ukraine United Arab Emirates
Uruguay USA
Uzbekistan Venezuela
Vietnam Wales
World Yemen
Zambia Zimbabwe
Soccer Tips Soccer Tips

In-Play 1X2 and Asian Handicap Soccer Tips increase your winning opportunity.



Today Match Fixtures Today Match Fixtures

Want to bet on a match today? Check out the list of today match fixtures.


Soccer Match Results Soccer Match Results

Get the match results for all the soccer matches around the globe. Inclusive of half-time, full-time results.



Soccer Tipsters Competition Soccer Tipsters Competition

Are you an expert in soccer betting? Join SoccerPunter Tipsters competition to challenge against the top football tipsters and win prizes!