Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

4 Aug | 5 Aug | 6 Aug | 7 Aug | 8 Aug | 9 Aug | 10 Aug | 11 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Central Cordoba SdE
2 - 0
Tigre 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Ortega 74' 1 - 0  
A. Ramírez 87' 2 - 0  
  90+1' F. González
Newell's Old Boys
3 - 0
Defensores Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Luque 34'  
  46' A. Kruchowski
Luís Leal 57' 1 - 0  
M. Bíttolo 77' 2 - 0  
H. Fértoli 90' 3 - 0  
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Mac Allister ' 1 - 0  
M. Torrén ' 2 - 0  
D. Batallini ' 3 - 0  
G. Machín ' 4 - 0  
J. Sandoval ' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 ' A. Barboza
  5 - 2 ' M. Larrondo
  5 - 3 ' F. Bordagaray
  5 - 4 ' N. Molina
  5 - 5 ' G. Togni
M. Maidana 52'  
  90+1' R. Delgado
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
0 - 1
Alashkert 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' A. Simonyan
S. Mkrtchyan 53'  
R. Avagyan 54'  
  0 - 1 58' D. Stojković
  66' G. Poghosyan
V. Arzoyan 67'  
V. Chopuryan 67'  
  70' Artak Yedigaryan
G. Poghosyan 75'  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Ried
2 - 1
Wattens 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Mayer 21' 1 - 0  
T. Mayer 33'  
L. Grgic 37'  
  45' Ione Cabrera
C. Schilling 47'  
  1 - 1 68' D. Kovačec
  72' D. Kovačec
D. Pecirep 74' 2 - 1  
Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 0
Amstetten 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Peric 34'  
  38' M. Keusch
M. Şatin 59'  
  64' P. Offenthaler
L. Hupfauf 72'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
0 - 1
Admira 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Swete 5'  
  16' W. Vorsager
  0 - 1 73' S. Zwierschitz
R. Rep 83'  
  83' B. Thoelke
LASK Linz
0 - 0
St. Pölten 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' D. Luxbacher
  63' R. Gartler
C. Ramsebner 86'  
G. Trauner 90'  
T. Goiginger 90+4'  
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Austria Wien 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ritzmaier 64'  
  71' T. Salamon
M. Sollbauer 72' 1 - 0  
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
1 - 3
Dikkelvenne -H2HOdds 
's Herenelderen
1 - 3
Elene-Grotenberge -H2HOdds 
Adegem
1 - 4
Lochristi -H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
3 - 1
Verlaine -H2HOdds 
Aubel
1 - 0
Schoonbeek-Beverst -H2HOdds 
Aywaille
2 - 3
Merelbeke -H2HOdds 
Betekom
3 - 2
Houdinois  H2HOdds 
Büllingen
1 - 1
Zepperen-Brustem -H2HOdds 
Champlon
0 - 2
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Duffel
3 - 0
Anderlues -H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalter
2 - 0
Waterloo -H2HOdds 
Entite Floreffe
0 - 1
Temse -H2HOdds 
Eppegem
1 - 1
Ardennen -H2HOdds 
Ethe Belmont
0 - 1
Acren -H2HOdds 
Francs Borains
2 - 1
Braine -H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
5 - 1
Bocholt -H2HOdds 
Gullegem
1 - 0
Svelta Melsele -H2HOdds 
Harelbeke
2 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke -H2HOdds 
Helson Helchteren
0 - 1
Ternesse -H2HOdds 
Heusy Rouheid
1 - 4
Woluwe-Zaventem -H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
2 - 4
De Kempen -H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
2 - 0
SC Aarschot -H2HOdds 
Kobbegem
1 - 1
Jong Zulte -H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
1 - 1
Huldenberg -H2HOdds 
Lauwe
1 - 4
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
Le Roeulx
0 - 1
Waremme -H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
1 - 2
Eendracht Termien -H2HOdds 
Longlier
1 - 5
Léopold -H2HOdds 
Marloie Sport
1 - 1
Pepingen-Halle -H2HOdds 
Nijlen
1 - 0
RC Lauwe -H2HOdds 
Ninove
0 - 2
Olsa Brakel -H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
3 - 2
Lyra -H2HOdds 
Racing Jet Wavre
2 - 0
Melsbroek -H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
3 - 0
Herkol -H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
0 - 0
La Louvière -H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
1 - 1
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
2 - 2
La Louvière Centre  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
3 - 7
Ronse -H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
4 - 4
Zelzate -H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
0 - 2
Sparta Petegem -H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
5 - 0
Rhisnes -H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
1 - 1
Hoeilaart -H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
0 - 0
Onhaye -H2HOdds 
Stockel
1 - 1
Walhain  H2HOdds 
Tienen
1 - 2
Mandel United -H2HOdds 
Tilleur
4 - 2
Loyers  H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
4 - 0
Dendermonde -H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
2 - 0
Sint-Dymphna -H2HOdds 
Union Namur
5 - 1
Zwaluwen Olmen -H2HOdds 
URSL Visé
0 - 5
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
US Givry
2 - 0
Avanti -H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
0 - 1
Meux -H2HOdds 
Villers-La-Ville
0 - 0
Turnhout -H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
5 - 0
Mormont -H2HOdds 
Westhoek
1 - 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele -H2HOdds 
Weywertz
0 - 3
Ostiches -H2HOdds 
Wingene
2 - 0
Jeunesse Tamines -H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
3 - 0
Anderlecht SCB  H2HOdds 
Wellen
4 - 4
Diest -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Tubize
3 - 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Maes
  0 - 2 20' D. Vanzeir
T. Henry 27' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 36' T. Tissoudali
A. Touré 38'  
G. Martens 43'  
  75' T. Van Hyfte
T. Henry 79' 2 - 3  
A. Schuster 90'  
  90' A. Maes
  90' J. Dom
Pedro Henrique 90+1' 3 - 3  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
5 - 2
KV Oostende 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Santini 42'  
I. Santini 46' 1 - 0  
  48' W. Faes
L. Dimata 52' 2 - 0  
E. Makarenko 55'  
  55' K. Vandendriessche
  2 - 1 58' S. Guri
I. Santini 83' 3 - 1  
I. Santini 86' 4 - 1  
L. Dimata 89' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 90+2' G. Milović
Genk
1 - 1
Sint-Truiden 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' T. Tomiyasu
  40' S. Asamoah
R. Malinovskiy 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' W. Endo
  84' K. Steppe
  85' Jorge Teixeira
  89' Y. Boli
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Club Brugge 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' Wesley
M. Vojvoda 20'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Cools
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Aurora
0 - 0
Club Universitario 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Fleitas 49'  
I. Huayhuata 77'  
  79' F. Miño
Bolívar
3 - 3
Sport Boys 2-0H2HOdds+
Juanmi Callejón 12' 1 - 0  
  21' J. Rivero
Juanmi Callejón 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48' L. Ursino
J. Arce 59' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 77' Y. Angulo
  3 - 3 89' J. Candía
  90' J. Candía
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
GOSK Gabela
2 - 2
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 2-2H2HOdds+
D. Hasanović 9'  
P. Raguž 12'  
  0 - 1 18' L. Asentić
M. Ramić 19' 1 - 1  
E. Čolić 25'  
  29' D. Babić
  1 - 2 37' A. Osmanagić
P. Raguž 43' 2 - 2  
  81' M. Omanović
V. Kulović 90'  
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
Sarajevo 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Alispahić 23'  
  0 - 1 45' K. Velkoski
N. Vasiljević 56'  
A. Vidović 56'  
M. Adžem 62'  
I. Baraban 77'  
  85' N. Mujakić
  90' L. Crepulja
Siroki Brijeg
6 - 0
Celik 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Čabraja 12' 1 - 0  
D. Bagarić 28' 2 - 0  
J. Barišić 31'  
B. Matić 32'  
L. Begonja 35' 3 - 0  
  54' T. Karamatić
  64' V. Vrhovac
J. Barišić 67' 4 - 0  
S. Jurić 82' 5 - 0  
D. Bagarić 87' 6 - 0  
  87' A. Dedić
Zeljeznicar
2 - 0
Zrinjski 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Pavić 13'  
  32' N. Bilbija
S. Krpić 36' 1 - 0  
S. Krpić 41' 2 - 0  
J. Bogičević 45'  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Batatais
1 - 2
Olímpia  H2HOdds 
Juventus
0 - 1
Atibaia  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
1 - 0
Novorizontino  H2HOdds 
Santo André
3 - 0
Água Santa  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Nacional SP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Corinthians
0 - 0
Athletico PR 0-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Henrique 59'  
  68' Wanderson
Cássio 85'  
  88' Pablo
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' Thiago Santos
  83' Luan
Aderlan 84'  
Paraná
0 - 1
Ceará 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Juninho Quixadá
J. González 17'  
  19' Eduardo Brock
Alex Santana 66'  
Igor 71'  
Carlos Eduardo 79'  
  88' João Lucas
São Paulo
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Rojas 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' Yago Pikachu
  59' O. Henríquez
  73' Luiz Gustavo
S. Tréllez 81' 2 - 1  
Vitória
1 - 1
Cruzeiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' David
C. Meli 38'  
  49' Murilo
  52' Bruno Silva
  61' Marcelo Hermes
Erick 69'  
Neilton 72' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' Manoel
  79' G. De Arrascaeta
Fluminense
1 - 1
Bahia 1-0H2HOdds+
Pedro 21' 1 - 0  
Airton 47'  
Léo 51'  
Gum 58'  
J. Sornoza 68'  
  1 - 1 82' Edigar Junio
  84' Elber
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Chapecoense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Wellington Paulista
  34' Bruno Pacheco
Sander 87'  
Carlos Henrique 90+2' 1 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Sampaio Corrêa
0 - 1
Criciúma 0-0H2HOdds+
Marcelo Ferreira 41'  
Willian Oliveira 43'  
Diego Silva 50'  
  0 - 1 53' Vitor Feijão
  63' Eduardo
  66' Carlos Eduardo
  71' Nicolas
  82' Luiz Silva
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Joinville
4 - 2
Luverdense 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Paulo Rene
Breno 9' 1 - 1  
Jean Lucas 12' 2 - 1  
  27' André Ribeiro
  34' Moisés
  38' Adriano Peres
André Baumer 45'  
Breno 49'  
Tiago Ulisses 54'  
Michel Schmoller 64'  
  76' Helder Maciel
Adriano 77' 3 - 1  
  77' Rubinho
  77' Kaique
  3 - 2 82' Paulo Rene
Kadu 83'  
Adriano 84' 4 - 2  
  90+1' Itaqui
Operário PR
1 - 1
Bragantino 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' Rafael Chorão
Bruno Batata 26' 1 - 0  
  34' Adenilson
Peixoto 37'  
Bruno Batata 56'  
  1 - 1 60' Vitinho
  73' Juliano
  74' Matheus Peixoto
  75' Júnior Goiano
Robinho 83'  
Simão 84'  
Raphael Soares 90+2'  
Globo
1 - 1
Botafogo PB 1-0H2HOdds+
Reinaldo Silva 8' 1 - 0  
  35' Rafael Jataí
  53' Rafael Jataí
  66' Leandro Kivel
Alex Sandro 70'  
  1 - 1 75' Nando
Erick 78'  
Mateuzinho 84'  
  86' Rogério
  90+1' Júnior Lopes
  90+2' Saulo
Romarinho 90+4'  
  90+4' Gedeílson
Atlético Acreano
0 - 3
Confiança 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' Léo Ceará
Kássio 39'  
  42' Rafinha
Rafael Barros 44'  
  45+2' Genivaldo
Eduardo 53'  
Diego 63'  
Neto 65'  
  0 - 2 68' Léo Ceará
Alfredo 71'  
  74' Flávio Carneiro
  75' Radar
  84' Jardel
Antonio Douglas 86'  
  0 - 3 90' C. Frontini
Juazeirense
0 - 0
Santa Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' Jailson
Salatiel Júnior 54'  
  57' Sandoval
  58' Ricardo Ahlf
Cascata 65'  
Waguinho 85'  
  85' Arthur Rezende
  88' Willian Maranhão
  89' Danny Morais
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Ludogorets II
3 - 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' T. Kanev
D. Aleksandrov 52' 1 - 1  
D. Aleksandrov 64' 2 - 1  
D. Yankov 68'  
  2 - 2 73' T. Kanev
E. Dost 80' 3 - 2  
  90' I. Penev
Tsarsko selo
3 - 0
OFK Pirin 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' A. Bastunov
G. Minchev 34' 1 - 0  
  37' D. Mitev
  52' I. Mitrev
E. Manev 55' 2 - 0  
  60' E. Petrov
K. Vasilev 65'  
G. Minchev 67'  
  75' V. Lyubomirov
N. Dyulgerov 83'  
E. Manev 88' 3 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Levski Sofia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' S. Kostov
Y. Apostolov 21'  
  25' Jordi Gómez
  32' D. Jablonský
A. Fidanin 34'  
M. Ivanov 36'  
D. Gadzhev 50'  
  56' K. Thiam
I. Mihaylov 62'  
  0 - 2 85' Jerson Cabral
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav 2010 2-0H2HOdds+
Maurides 39' 1 - 0  
M. Kovachev 45+2' 2 - 0  
K. Despodov 56' 3 - 0  
B. Chorbadzhiyski 84'  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Cobreloa
4 - 0
San Marcos 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' J. López
A. Ríos 63' 1 - 0  
J. Luna 81' 2 - 0  
L. Simón 85' 3 - 0  
L. Simón 90+1' 4 - 0  
Deportes Valdivia
4 - 1
Santiago Wanderers 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Lanaro 3' 1 - 0  
  5' B. Cerezo
G. Lanaro 6' 2 - 0  
G. Lanaro 24' 3 - 0  
E. Saez 39'  
É. Wiemberg 45+1'  
C. González 64' 4 - 0  
E. Pino 78'  
  79' F. Alarcón
  4 - 1 90+1' E. Gutiérrez
Cobresal
1 - 1
Barnechea 0-0H2HOdds+
S. López 40'  
L. Corro 42'  
  46' B. Oyarzo
  0 - 1 66' B. Oyarzo
J. Gaete 74' 1 - 1  
J. Gutiérrez 77'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Huachipato 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Huentelaf 27'  
  28' C. Sepúlveda
  34' G. Torres
  64' L. Povea
G. Pacheco 90+1' 1 - 0  
San Luis
2 - 0
O'Higgins 2-0H2HOdds+
  18' A. Marquez
A. Robles 36'  
C. Bravo 42'  
M. Caballero 44' 1 - 0  
M. Caballero 45+1' 2 - 0  
  72' T. Alarcón
  88' R. Fernández
  88' R. Fernández
Antofagasta
2 - 0
Curicó Unido 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Sepulveda 7' 1 - 0  
B. Romo 34' 2 - 0  
B. Romo 82'  
Universidad Chile
1 - 2
Audax Italiano 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Martínez
Rafael Vaz 7'  
  27' C. Labrin
F. Seymour 33'  
  0 - 2 42' M. Campos
  45+1' M. Campos
R. Echeverría 60'  
  71' Sergio Santos
  75' Sergio Santos
F. Arancibia 79'  
Rafael Vaz 90+3' 1 - 2  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Guoan
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Diego Tardelli
Jin Taiyan 10'  
  15' Liu Junshuai
Renato Augusto 40' 1 - 1  
  56' Zhang Chi
  85' Zheng Zheng
Dalian Professional
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG 0-0H2HOdds+
Qin Sheng 13'  
Zhu Xiaogang 18'  
Y. Carrasco 51' 1 - 0  
  61' He Guan
N. Gaitán 80'  
D. Riascos 85'  
  90+6' Lü Wenjun
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 4
Guangzhou Evergrande 1-1H2HOdds+
Renatinho 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' Talisca
  37' Mei Fang
  1 - 2 48' Paulinho
  58' Zhang Linpeng
  61' Zheng Zhi
  1 - 3 65' Ricardo Goulart
  68' Ricardo Goulart
E. Zahavi 80'  
  1 - 4 88' Paulinho
E. Zahavi 90+1' 2 - 4  
Hebei CFFC
1 - 2
Tianjin Teda 1-0H2HOdds+
A. El Kaabi 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' F. Acheampong
  1 - 2 88' Xie Weijun
  90+2' Hui Jiakang
Zhang Chengdong 90+3'  
Jiangsu Suning
3 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Han Pengfei
  0 - 1 65' Zheng Kaimu
R. Boakye 72' 1 - 1  
Wu Xi 74' 2 - 1  
Zhang Xiaobin 90' 3 - 1  
Wang Song 90+5'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Millonarios
0 - 1
Independiente Medellín 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Del Valle 19'  
  24' E. Mosquera
  28' A. Ricaurte
  32' J. Murillo
  0 - 1 48' G. Cano
M. De los Santos 49'  
A. Cadavid 64'  
  71' L. Luna
  76' Y. Anchico
  90' S. Macías
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Palacios 29'  
F. García 38'  
  0 - 1 49' M. Murillo
  54' Juan Angulo
F. García 78'  
  80' K. Moreno
D. Valdes 84' 1 - 1  
D. Mena 90+1'  
América de Cali
0 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Armero 6'  
  14' N. Gil
  39' A. Plata
  53' A. Rodríguez
  55' Y. Gordillo
  68' C. Arboleda
L. Vásquez 76'  
  76' J. López
Y. Cabrera 78'  
J. Cox 86'  
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Once Caldas 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Fernández 21'  
  30' D. Lemos
  34' D. Arias
  54' J. Carbonero
D. Restrepo 77'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
2 - 1
Real Cartagena 2-0H2HOdds+
S. García 8' 1 - 0  
J. Murillo 24'  
C. Lasso 38'  
  42' Y. Gómez
  45' Y. Caro
F. Mosquera 45+1' 2 - 0  
  70' J. Obregón
  2 - 1 72' J. Salcedo
  79' E. Mosquera
Barranquilla
3 - 3
Bogotá 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' H. Castillo
  14' N. Asprilla
R. Colpa 30' 1 - 1  
C. Díaz 30'  
  1 - 2 30' A. Hurtado
I. Luquetta 42' 2 - 2  
  56' H. Landázuri
  2 - 3 62' H. Castillo
E. Gelves 65' 3 - 3  
  66' J. Zapata
  70' A. Hurtado
  70' A. Ibarbo
S. Acuña 88'  
  88' H. Landázuri
  90+3' L. Pérez
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Llaneros 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Castillo 29' 1 - 0  
Yoiver González 36'  
R. Navarro 37'  
S. Puerta 46'  
  1 - 1 67' D. Lloreda
  69' M. Medina
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Herediano
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Reyes 13' 1 - 0  
  40' P. Arboine
Y. Ruiz 47'  
  64' F. Rodríguez
J. Marín 67' 2 - 0  
  72' M. Barquero
J. Ortiz 75' 3 - 0  
Y. Jarquín 78'  
  85' B. Morales
D. Cambronero 90'  
Y. Ruiz 90+1'  
Cartaginés
2 - 3
Alajuelense 1-1H2HOdds+
  3' A. Arroyo
N. Monge 5'  
J. Pemberton 29' 1 - 0  
  36' J. McDonald
  1 - 1 39' A. Arroyo
K. Fajardo 41'  
P. Jiménez 56'  
J. Pemberton 57' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 73' J. McDonald
  2 - 3 83' Alexander López
Grecia
2 - 0
Guadalupe 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Jiménez 30'  
James Hudson 33'  
K. Cerdas 57' 1 - 0  
James Hudson 69' 2 - 0  
J. Sanchez 79'  
J. Condega 88'  
  90' J. Prendas
Carmelita
2 - 1
Limón 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Espinoza
  30' R. Bolaños
  32' J. Brenes
E. Cabalceta 44'  
B. Rojas 56' 1 - 1  
O. Vargas 57'  
O. Vargas 80' 2 - 1  
  82' J. Brenes
UCR
0 - 4
Deportivo Saprissa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' J. Venegas
  6' L. Pérez
  0 - 2 46' M. Barrantes
  0 - 3 48' M. Torres
F. Cárdenas 54'  
  0 - 4 62' M. Torres
  68' J. Venegas
J. Zamora 71'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Osijek
3 - 2
Rudeš 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Marić 26' 1 - 0  
M. Marić 29' 2 - 0  
  51' V. Soldo
E. Henty 73' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' T. Mrkonjić
  3 - 2 82' T. Mrkonjić
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' L. Ivanušec
B. Mikulić 35'  
  41' F. Karačić
  42' D. Radonjić
S. Jurić 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' I. Krstanović
Jairo 65'  
M. Ljubić 71'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
České Budějovice
1 - 0
Vlašim 0-0H2HOdds+
  63' D. Mareček
  66' O. Fotr
  67' J. Fortelny
I. Táborský 89' 1 - 0  
Táborsko
4 - 2
Vítkovice 1-1H2HOdds+
  8' M. Motycka
  0 - 1 10' T. Vasiljev
C. Frýdek 12' 1 - 1  
P. Pilik 28'  
P. Pilik 49' 2 - 1  
  55' R. Holiš
  65' M. Hýbl
P. Vandas 67' 3 - 1  
  67' D. Mikula
  71' D. Pašek
  78' M. Bzirský
Z. Musiol 85' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90+1' V. Misinsky
Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 0
Chrudim 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' P. Drahoš
D. Bariš 39' 1 - 0  
L. Magera 60' 2 - 0  
D. Bariš 83' 3 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Baník Union Nové Sedlo
0 - 4
Kladno 0-0H2HOdds 
Banik Sous
2 - 3
Marianske Lazne 1-2H2HOdds 
Český lev - Union Beroun
1 - 4
Benatky nad Jizerou 0-2H2HOdds 
Dukla Jižní Město
1 - 2
Sokol Hostoun 1-1H2HOdds 
Dvůr Králové
2 - 0
Český Brod 0-0H2HOdds 
Horky nad Jizerou
4 - 2
Motorlet Praha 1-0H2HOdds 
Jilove
0 - 4
Litoměřicko 0-2H2HOdds 
Lanškroun
2 - 1
Sokol Kratonohy 1-1H2HOdds 
Pěnčín-Turnov
2 - 0
Polaban Nymburk 1-0H2HOdds 
Vysoke Myto
3 - 2
Kolín 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
3 - 4
Mladá Boleslav 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' N. Komlichenko
  39' T. Konaté
L. Budínský 45' 1 - 1  
  47' J. Král
  1 - 2 56' T. Konaté
T. Wagner 58' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 62' M. Janečka
  2 - 4 83' T. Ladra
E. Ramírez 87' 3 - 4  
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Slovácko 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' S. Hofmann
B. Tetteh 32' 1 - 0  
B. Tetteh 45'  
U. Radaković 55'  
F. Niţă 84'  
  88' V. Daníček
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
FC Helsingør
1 - 1
Næstved 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Gregor '  
Douglas '  
  ' D. Norouzi
  ' K. Munksgaard
  0 - 1 61' F. Justinussen
P. Gregor 85' 1 - 1  
HB Køge
1 - 0
Viborg 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Bozga '  
Marian Huja '  
  ' W. Viitala
  ' N. Boxall
M. Helsted 35' 1 - 0  
  71' N. Boxall
Hvidovre
2 - 2
Fremad Amager 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Kiilerich '  
  ' H. Vatnsdal
  0 - 1 13' O. Korch
N. Johannessen 39' 1 - 1  
L. Qamili 79' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90' H. Vatnsdal
Lyngby
1 - 0
Silkeborg 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Andersen '  
M. Ørnskov '  
L. Fosgaard '  
J. Kjær '  
  ' F. Møller
M. Hebo 15' 1 - 0  
Roskilde
0 - 3
Fredericia 0-1H2HOdds+
  ' M. Johannsen
  ' A. Holvad
  0 - 1 7' A. Nielsen
  0 - 2 62' D. Høegh
  0 - 3 88' A. Holvad
Thisted
0 - 2
Nykøbing 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Østervig Nielsen '  
M. Pedersen '  
  0 - 1 20' S. Schøndorf
  0 - 2 50' J. Jensen
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Horsens
2 - 2
Hobro 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Hansson 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' E. Babayan
  58' R. Minor Petersen
  1 - 2 70' E. Sabbi
  81' N. Gotfredsen
M. Qvist 86' 2 - 2  
OB
0 - 1
København 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' V. Fischer
  58' R. Falk
J. Drachmann 83'  
  0 - 1 85' D. N'Doye
Brøndby
2 - 0
Nordsjælland 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Wilczek 38' 1 - 0  
  66' A. Skovgaard
A. Erceg 84'  
A. Erceg 90' 2 - 0  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Chalatenango
1 - 0
Firpo 0-0H2HOdds+
A. González 15'  
  37' C. Anzora
  40' C. Ramírez
  45' A. Roque
M. Álvarez 49' 1 - 0  
  66' A. Roque
  66' C. Ramírez
M. Álvarez 90'  
Sonsonate
1 - 2
Pasaquina 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Colmán
  15' K. Calderón
Alan 24'  
  45' J. Quiñónez
Sassá 52' 1 - 1  
  73' R. Guzmán
C. Sánchez 83'  
  1 - 2 84' G. Iraheta
FAS
0 - 1
Águila 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' S. Ortiz
E. Flores 23'  
  0 - 1 55' J. Ramírez
  63' J. Polío
W. Chiguila 64'  
  79' J. Polío
  84' W. Acosta
Municipal Limeño
3 - 3
Alianza 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' B. Díaz
M. Machado 33'  
  33' B. Díaz
W. Guevara 36'  
O. Espinosa 50' 1 - 1  
R. Sol 57'  
  58' R. Zelaya
  1 - 2 61' Ó. Cerén
C. Zúniga 83' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 87' J. Peña
J. Ruiz 90+4' 3 - 3  
Santa Tecla
1 - 1
Isidro Metapán 1-1H2HOdds+
Wilma Torres 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' M. Rodríguez
D. Chavez 65'  
  69' N. Fagúndez
R. Domínguez 72'  
  84' F. Alfaro
-   England - Championship Top▲
Leeds United
3 - 1
Stoke City 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Klich 15' 1 - 0  
Pablo Hernández 45+1' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' B. Afobe
L. Cooper 57' 3 - 1  
-   England - Community Shield Top▲
Chelsea
0 - 2
Manchester City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' S. Agüero
  0 - 2 58' S. Agüero
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 1
Tallinna Kalev 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' K. Rääbis
R. Mbu Alidor 56'  
  59' T. Matsunaga
  72' R. Sobtšenko
R. Hunt 83' 1 - 1  
  86' M. Lukka
D. Tjapkin 88'  
Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 65' M. Lepik
  0 - 2 79' M. Lepik
A. Luup 85'  
  0 - 3 90+2' Z. Beglarishvili
  0 - 4 90+4' E. Sorga
Levadia
0 - 1
Tammeka 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' H. Järvelaid
Y. Tkachuk 39'  
K. Nesterov 56'  
  70' M. Jõgi
  0 - 1 78' M. Slashchyov
M. Jürgenson 82'  
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
HB
2 - 1
Skála 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Samuelsen 27' 1 - 0  
L. Andersen 32'  
  34' Jákup Johansen
A. Justinussen 37'  
  53' H. Højgaard
Ari Mohr Olsen 80' 2 - 0  
  81' B. Jacobsen
  87' N. Danielsen
  2 - 1 90' B. Jacobsen
3 - 0
07 Vestur 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Pavlović 14'  
J. Bjartalíð 49' 1 - 0  
S. Hadžibulić 52' 2 - 0  
  57' S. Jakobsen
P. Klettskard 65' 3 - 0  
Í. Simonsen 90'  
NSÍ
5 - 0
EB / Streymur 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Benjaminsen 31' 1 - 0  
P. Justinussen 43' 2 - 0  
  64' M. Djurhuus
P. Knudsen 65' 3 - 0  
  74' R. Danielsen
K. Olsen 76' 4 - 0  
  82' G. Dam
Á. Frederiksberg 90' 5 - 0  
Víkingur
3 - 0
AB 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' T. Lofti
A. Lawal 30' 1 - 0  
A. Gregersen 48'  
  49' J. Drangastein
A. Olsen 62' 2 - 0  
E. Lervig 77'  
  87' J. Breckmann
S. Vatnhamar 90' 3 - 0  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
MP
1 - 1
JäPS 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Äijö 17'  
Lucas 54'  
M. Oinonen 69' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' V. Ahola
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoB Top▲
GrIFK
3 - 0
MuSa 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Langhoff 10' 1 - 0  
J. Britschgi 14' 2 - 0  
J. Britschgi 29' 3 - 0  
  38' K. Fatoukouma
J. Britschgi 72'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoC Top▲
JBK
0 - 1
TPV 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Korkea-Aho 3'  
A. Ramsay 36'  
  41' A. Kovaqi
Anton Kass 55'  
  0 - 1 90+5' E. Bullock
JS Hercules
0 - 1
GBK 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' J. Sánchez
Marcos Moreno 75'  
  0 - 1 89' A. Hedman
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Ilves
3 - 3
Honka 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Kandji
  0 - 2 24' J. Laevuo
E. Tamminen 30' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 50' Borjas Martín
A. Moundi 54'  
E. Tamminen 74' 2 - 3  
  83' Javi Hervás
D. Tomas 85' 3 - 3  
KuPS
3 - 2
TPS 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' E. Ahde
J. Mäkelä 14' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' R. Sjöroos
R. Karjalainen 45+1' 2 - 2  
Rangel 57'  
A. Purje 71' 3 - 2  
  90' B. McKendry
  90+1' B. McKendry
Lahti
1 - 1
PS Kemi 1-1H2HOdds+
  8' J. Esposito
  0 - 1 28' J. Somay
Stenio 37' 1 - 1  
  37' V. Shevchenko
Stenio 46'  
A. Dmitrijev 61'  
  61' H. Demiri
Josimar Lima 61'  
A. Vyatkin 87'  
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Klubi-04
1 - 1
KPV 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Tauriainen 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Josimov
K. Katz 50'  
  52' M. Zhychykov
  75' P. Byskata
O. Ollikainen 80'  
J. Kytilä 85'  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Magdeburg
1 - 2
St. Pauli 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Beck 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' C. Buchtmann
  1 - 2 81' M. Knoll
Darmstadt 98
1 - 0
Paderborn 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' S. Michel
S. Dursun 52' 1 - 0  
F. Holland 54'  
  62' P. Tietz
A. Sulu 64'  
Daniel Heuer 71'  
  77' S. Schonlau
  86' M. Ritter
Heidenheim
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld 1-1H2HOdds+
  34' C. Brunner
M. Schnatterer 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' J. Edmundsson
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' M. Cacutalua
M. Schmiedebach 44'  
G. Prömel 74'  
  84' T. Baumgart
F. Kroos 87' 1 - 0  
  90+1' C. Tiffert
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' T. Kruse
  0 - 1 35' S. Mamba
  40' M. Stein
D. Kyereh 54'  
  67' L. Schlüter
  0 - 2 90+2' S. Mamba
  90+2' S. Mamba
Meppen
0 - 2
Osnabrück 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Vidović 57'  
M. Wagner 57'  
  60' U. Taffertshofer
  0 - 1 62' D. Blacha
Hassan Amin 76'  
N. Granatowski 80'  
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Ouahim
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Bayern München II
2 - 0
Illertissen 2-0H2HOdds+
  28' M. Scioscia
O. Wriedt 36' 1 - 0  
  37' B. Coban
P. Will 41'  
  41' V. Celiktas
M. Shabani 45+1' 2 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
St. Pauli II
1 - 1
Weiche Flensburg 1-1H2HOdds+
  13' J. Keller
E. Zehir 15' 1 - 0  
  20' N. Hasanbegovic
  1 - 1 36' G. Noel
  45' P. Thomsen
E. Zehir 90+3'  
Germania Egestorf
0 - 0
LSK Hansa 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Teichgräber 56'  
  63' S. Wolk
Holstein Kiel II
4 - 1
Wolfsburg II 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Karazor 11' 1 - 0  
T. Siedschlag 25' 2 - 0  
J. Voss 35' 3 - 0  
  40' D. Hanslik
  43' M. Rizzi
  56' M. Saglam
A. Karazor 58'  
  3 - 1 60' R. Ziegele
L. Kulikas 70' 4 - 1  
  83' D. Franke
Lupo-Martini
3 - 0
VfB Oldenburg 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Henze 19' 1 - 0  
R. Schlimpert 32'  
A. Kara 48' 2 - 0  
S. Tenno 50'  
  58' L. Madroch
E. Zverotic 67' 3 - 0  
T. Richter 73'  
  73' S. Çelikyurt
T. Richter 80'  
R. Tuccio 83'  
  85' L. Madroch
VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt 2-1H2HOdds+
E. Erdogan 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' S. Veselinović
E. Erdogan 30'  
L. Blömer 37' 2 - 1  
D. Isailović 43'  
  2 - 2 72' N. Brisevac
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' M. Sobotta
  75' O. Genausch
Bocar Djumo 79'  
  79' C. Ucar
  83' T. Becker
A. Rosa 88'  
Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 1
BAK '07 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' O. Hofmann
  40' Ö. Akyörük
I. Wunderlich 45'  
B. Pratsler 50'  
  61' M. Mlynikowski
N. Thiel 61'  
  73' T. Deniz
  90' D. Iraqi
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 0
FSV Optik Rathenow 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' M. Langner
M. Rudolph 53' 1 - 0  
F. Stenzel 63' 2 - 0  
  64' B. Rogall
R. Yajima 72' 3 - 0  
N. Gianitsanis 82' 4 - 0  
  84' J. Leroy
  90' S. Printemps
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 1
Wuppertaler SV 4-0H2HOdds+
F. Bichler 1' 1 - 0  
  6' D. Malura
B. Baier 12'  
  19' G. Manno
T. Brauer 24'  
  25' T. Uphoff
D. Heber 32' 2 - 0  
K. Pröger 35' 3 - 0  
M. Platzek 45' 4 - 0  
F. Bichler 60' 5 - 0  
  73' Y. Alabas
  81' C. Kramer
  5 - 1 83' G. Windmüller
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ceballos 21'  
  26' S. Blancas
Rubén Morales 34'  
C. Mejía 50'  
A. Carreño 86' 1 - 0  
M. Lombardi 90' 2 - 0  
Antigua GFC
1 - 0
Municipal 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Pinto Samayoa 90+1' 1 - 0  
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Siquinalá 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' Juan Cardona
  37' Q. Arzú
I. Acuña 41'  
L. Martínez 62' 1 - 0  
F. Orellana 77'  
  89' C. García
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
UPNFM
1 - 1
Marathón 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Benguche 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' S. Córdova
Honduras Progreso
2 - 0
Motagua 1-0H2HOdds+
Yeer Gutiérrez 12' 1 - 0  
P. Mencía 57'  
Juan Delgado 83' 2 - 0  
Juan Delgado 83'  
  90+1' R. Castillo
Vida
3 - 0
Juticalpa 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Bernárdez 5' 1 - 0  
C. Bernárdez 49' 2 - 0  
M. Flores 83' 3 - 0  
Olimpia
2 - 1
Platense 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Velásquez 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' E. Álvarez
G. Mejia 58'  
J. Canales 65'  
  85' D. Mendoza
D. Reyes 87' 2 - 1  
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 2
Soroksár SC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. Kundrak
B. Papucsek 33' 1 - 1  
V. Peszmeg 40'  
C. Erdei 51'  
  51' D. Valencsik
  1 - 2 55' M. Orosz
B. Jagodics 57'  
  81' G. Gyömbér
András Szalai 90+3'  
Budaörs
2 - 2
Békéscsaba 1-2H2HOdds+
  22' S. Mezei
P. Demjén 32'  
B. Lengyel 32'  
  0 - 1 32' N. Szélpál
A. Kekesi 38'  
Máté Sajbán 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+1' I. Szatmári
  49' L. Rybánsky
  54' P. Király
D. Fodor 57' 2 - 2  
  62' M. Mészáros
Máté Sajbán 69'  
P. Marques-Airosa 80'  
Ceglédi
0 - 4
Győri ETO 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' I. Bagi
  0 - 2 18' D. Völgyi
E. Nyilas 31'  
  32' D. Völgyi
  39' I. Bagi
  0 - 3 54' R. Baracskai
T. Oldal 55'  
C. Preklet 61'  
  0 - 4 87' A. Hamar
Dorogi
1 - 1
Vác 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' A. Dlusztus
Z. Nagy 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' R. Zsolnai
  78' D. Gorgenyi
M. Hegedűs 87'  
Kazincbarcika
2 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi 0-2H2HOdds+
  18' R. Godzsajev-Telmán
  0 - 1 24' P. Rajczi
  0 - 2 28' G. Beliczky
D. Fótyik 56' 1 - 2  
V. Heil 75'  
  80' L. Ur
D. Fótyik 81' 2 - 2  
Monori SE
2 - 0
Siófok 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Tóth 24' 1 - 0  
A. Tóth 38' 2 - 0  
MTE 1904
1 - 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' T. Nagy
  60' G. Forró
  64' G. Polényi
M. Vágó 78'  
V. Kapacina 82'  
  0 - 1 83' T. Nagy
R. Jelena 88' 1 - 1  
  90+1' B. Daru
Budafoki MTE
1 - 2
Vasas 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' B. Birtalan
P. Pölöskei II 17' 1 - 1  
  37' A. Rokszin
B. Oláh 60'  
  1 - 2 61' M. Ádám
  63' K. Hinora
Gyirmót
5 - 0
Tiszakecske 3-0H2HOdds+
Z. Puskás 11' 1 - 0  
Á. Présinger 15'  
  20' V. Tolgyesi
Á. Szarka 22'  
  22' B. Ludánszki
P. Nagy 26' 2 - 0  
  26' N. Kardos
Á. Szarka 34' 3 - 0  
N. Heffler 60' 4 - 0  
R. Vólent 90+2' 5 - 0  
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 1
Csákvári TK 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' G. Bobál
Z. Gajdos 34' 1 - 1  
M. Madarász 50'  
  56' C. Molnár
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Honvéd
1 - 0
Paksi SE 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Ádám Simon
  42' K. Papp
  45+1' András Simon
  46' B. Lenzsér
Danilo 48' 1 - 0  
  48' K. Papp
  67' Z. Haraszti
T. Kukoč 86'  
D. Lukacs 90+1'  
Újpest
1 - 0
Várda SE 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' A. Gosztonyi
  34' Felipe
  47' B. Ilić
D. Nagy 50'  
A. Diallo 66' 1 - 0  
  75' T. Berios
D. Zsótér 82'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSM
2 - 2
Perseru Serui 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Mazinho
M. Rachmat 28' 1 - 1  
I. Fadillah 36'  
  1 - 2 40' S. Escobar
  41' S. Escobar
F. Sinaga 49' 2 - 2  
S. Paulle 53'  
  90' A. Bonai
Arema
1 - 1
Persija 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' M. Orah
R. Ohorella 62'  
  0 - 1 68' M. Šimić
  69' N. Setiawan
I. Wamiau 71'  
  74' Renan Silva
M. Konaté 90' 1 - 1  
-   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al Top▲
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Safouri 7'  
  0 - 1 13' M. Solomon
  26' N. Peser
A. Abed 29' 1 - 1  
  36' T. Benbenishti
  40' J. Brossou
  57' G. Shish
R. Safouri 64'  
  65' Romario
  66' Romario
  85' G. Shish
A. Abed 90'  
R. Cohen 90+3'  
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Top▲
Benevento
3 - 1
Imolese 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Insigne 1' 1 - 0  
M. Coda 9' 2 - 0  
R. Improta 27' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 53' C. Maggio
A. Costa 65'  
M. Volta 80'  
Cittadella
1 - 0
Monopoli 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' F. Berardi
  40' A. Rotas
D. Frare 42'  
A. Benedetti 57' 1 - 0  
Venezia
0 - 1
Südtirol 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Vrioni 41'  
  87' S. Antezza
  0 - 1 89' A. Fabbri
Brescia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' G. Comi
A. Donnarumma 47' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mammarella
E. Lancini 63'  
  1 - 1 90+4' F. Berra
  120' U. Germano
Cremonese
3 - 3
Pisa 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' R. Zammarini
  11' S. Birindelli
A. Montalto 16' 1 - 1  
G. Castrovilli 24' 2 - 1  
  30' D. Moscardelli
A. Montalto 57'  
  2 - 2 67' G. Masucci
  2 - 3 106' L. Cuppone
M. Castagnetti 119' 3 - 3  
Hellas Verona
4 - 1
Juve Stabia 2-0H2HOdds+
Ryder Matos 8' 1 - 0  
A. Caracciolo 33' 2 - 0  
A. Almici 38'  
  2 - 1 48' L. Canotto
  51' N. Allievi
G. Pazzini 61' 3 - 1  
S. Di Carmine 73' 4 - 1  
A. Crescenzi 74'  
  83' M. Carlini
Ryder Matos 86'  
Livorno
1 - 1
Casertana 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' L. Cigliano
  48' A. De Vena
N. Giannetti 59'  
N. Giannetti 86' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' A. De Vena
  104' G. Chiacchio
  108' S. Santoro
  116' A. Romano
Padova
1 - 0
Monza 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Capelli 50' 1 - 0  
Palermo
2 - 2
Vicenza 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' N. Bianchi
  55' S. Giacomelli
A. Salvi 57'  
M. Jajalo 62'  
N. Haas 90+1'  
  0 - 1 90+2' S. Giacomelli
S. Rajković 90+4' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 100' A. Tronco
S. Rajković 117' 2 - 2  
Perugia
1 - 3
Novara 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Stoppa
R. Bianco 18'  
G. Terrani 28'  
  0 - 2 34' Nicolás Schiavi
  53' Ronaldo
L. Vido 72' 1 - 2  
  81' A. Tartaglia
  85' S. Simeri
  1 - 3 86' D. Sciaudone
F. Melchiorri 88'  
Pescara
2 - 2
Pordenone 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Brugman 45' 1 - 0  
  52' F. Bombagi
A. Balzano 57'  
G. Scognamiglio 67'  
  1 - 1 68' S. Burrai
A. Cocco 69' 2 - 1  
  76' L. Candellone
  2 - 2 78' S. Magnaghi
L. Memushaj 90+3'  
  105' P. Ciurria
  117' D. Semenzato
  118' S. Burrai
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Robur Siena 2-0H2HOdds+
  14' M. Romagnoli
F. Belli 19' 1 - 0  
  22' P. Cianci
T. Petrović 32' 2 - 0  
  36' M. Rossi
F. Belli 41'  
M. Di Paola 60' 3 - 0  
Crotone
4 - 0
Giana Erminio 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Stoian 4' 1 - 0  
A. Nalini 39' 2 - 0  
A. Stoian 54' 3 - 0  
M. Firenze 87' 4 - 0  
Foggia
1 - 3
Catania 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Rossetti
  44' E. Blondett
F. Deli 55'  
  0 - 2 70' F. Lodi
G. Gori 73' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 80' M. Rossetti
Salernitana
6 - 1
Rezzato 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Bocalon 33' 1 - 0  
A. Palumbo 36'  
R. Bocalon 40'  
  1 - 1 61' S. Bruno
A. Vuletich 62' 2 - 1  
R. Bocalon 68' 3 - 1  
E. Volpicelli 81' 4 - 1  
M. Odjer 84' 5 - 1  
L. Castiglia 90' 6 - 1  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' J. Kamata
  25' Cristiano
  0 - 1 42' Y. Segawa
J. Bothroyd 59' 1 - 1  
D. Suga 62'  
  1 - 2 68' A. Esaka
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Ademilson
  0 - 2 37' J. Fujimoto
61' 1 - 2  
K. Miyahara 69'  
79' 2 - 2  
84' 3 - 2  
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ogasawara 3'  
  11' Y. Tatsuta
  25' Douglas
T. Inukai 36'  
D. Nishi 90+1' 1 - 0  
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 2
Vegalta Sendai 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Y. Nakano
K. Kawamata 45' 1 - 1  
  45+2' T. Nishimura
  1 - 2 59' T. Abe
S. Nakano 77' 2 - 2  
N. Sakurauchi 81'  
  90' Ryang Yong-Gi
K. Oi 90+1' 3 - 2  
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Kobayashi 34' 1 - 0  
  37' I. Shinozuka
R. Oshima 53'  
H. Morita 64'  
Y. Kobayashi 71' 2 - 0  
  87' T. Kida
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Yoshida 15' 1 - 0  
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' R. Yamasaki
  45+4' M. Yamane
Patric 45+5' 1 - 1  
Y. Kashiwa 78' 2 - 1  
T. Dangda 81'  
  2 - 2 90+2' T. Wada
Tokyo
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe 0-0H2HOdds+
Lins 90' 1 - 0  
Urawa Reds
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0H2HOdds+
Maurício 18'  
Y. Kashiwagi 40'  
T. Ugajin 86'  
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Fagiano Okayama
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Goto 24' 1 - 0  
  35' S. Asada
Jeong Chung-Geun 36' 2 - 0  
K. Sekido 71' 3 - 0  
Oita Trinita
4 - 0
Albirex Niigata 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Nasukawa 32' 1 - 0  
K. Mitsuhira 46' 2 - 0  
K. Mitsuhira 51' 3 - 0  
K. Kotegawa 67' 4 - 0  
  84' T. Watanabe
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' T. Kato
T. Murakami 64'  
  90+1' Y. Sakuda
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Kyzyl-Zhar
1 - 0
Irtysh 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' Hugo Seco
T. Muldinov 37' 1 - 0  
  42' R. Aslan
A. Tsirin 90+4'  
Tobol
1 - 1
Ordabasy 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Kankava 8'  
A. Darabaev 54' 1 - 0  
  60' D. Dautov
  62' P. Fontanello
  1 - 1 64' N. Kojić
  73' Z. Moldakaraev
  83' M. Tolebek
Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 1
Kairat 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' I. Iličević
O. Omirtayev 40'  
E. Vůch 54' 1 - 0  
D. Kojašević 60'  
  76' A. Eseola
A. Duysen 90'  
  1 - 1 90+3' A. Arshavin
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Anyang
3 - 2
Ansan Greeners 2-2H2HOdds+
Marcos Antonio 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' R. Tarragona
  1 - 2 24' Lee In-Jae
Kim Gyeong-Joon 35' 2 - 2  
  52' Shin Il-Soo
  85' Choi Myeong-Hee
Song Joo-Ho 90+2' 3 - 2  
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 0
Busan I'Park 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee Ju-Yong 22'  
Ju Se-Jong 23'  
Lee Ju-Yong 41'  
Ko Moo-Yeol 63'  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Gangwon
1 - 3
Daegu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Kim Dae-Won