Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Central Cordoba SdE
 
Tigre
 
0 0
2 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
3 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Ried
 
Wattens
 
1 0
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
0 0
Hartberg
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 1
LASK Linz
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 0
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
1 3
's Herenelderen
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
1 3
Adegem
 
Lochristi
 
   
1 4
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Verlaine
 
   
3 1
Aubel
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
1 0
Aywaille
 
Merelbeke
 
   
2 3
Betekom
 
Houdinois
 
   
3 2
Büllingen
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
1 1
Champlon
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
0 2
Duffel
 
Anderlues
 
   
3 0
Eendracht Aalter
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 0
Entite Floreffe
 
Temse
 
   
0 1
Eppegem
 
Ardennen
 
   
1 1
Ethe Belmont
 
Acren
 
   
0 1
Francs Borains
 
Braine
 
   
2 1
Ganshoren
 
Bocholt
 
   
5 1
Gullegem
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
1 0
Harelbeke
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
2 0
Helson Helchteren
 
Ternesse
 
   
0 1
Heusy Rouheid
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
   
1 4
HO Kalken
 
De Kempen
 
   
2 4
Houtvenne
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
2 0
Kobbegem
 
Jong Zulte
 
   
1 1
KSC City Pirates
 
Huldenberg
 
   
1 1
Lauwe
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
1 4
Le Roeulx
 
Waremme
 
   
0 1
Londerzeel
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
1 2
Longlier
 
Léopold
 
   
1 5
Marloie Sport
 
Pepingen-Halle
 
   
1 1
Nijlen
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
1 0
Ninove
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
0 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Lyra
 
   
3 2
Racing Jet Wavre
 
Melsbroek
 
   
2 0
Racing Mechelen
 
Herkol
 
   
3 0
RAS Monceau
 
La Louvière
 
   
1 1
RES Durbuy
 
Bambrugge
 
   
1 1
RFC Wetteren
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
2 2
Rochefort
 
Ronse
 
   
3 7
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
 
Zelzate
 
   
4 4
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
0 2
Solières Sport
 
Rhisnes
 
   
5 0
Sporting Hasselt
 
Hoeilaart
 
   
1 1
Stade Brainois
 
Onhaye
 
   
0 0
Stockel
 
Walhain
 
   
1 1
Tienen
 
Mandel United
 
   
1 2
Tilleur
 
Loyers
 
   
4 2
Toekomst Menen
 
Dendermonde
 
   
4 0
UCE Liège
 
Sint-Dymphna
 
   
2 0
Union Namur
 
Zwaluwen Olmen
 
   
5 1
URSL Visé
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
0 5
US Givry
 
Avanti
 
   
2 0
VC Herentals
 
Meux
 
   
0 1
Villers-La-Ville
 
Turnhout
 
   
0 0
VW Hamme
 
Mormont
 
   
5 0
Westhoek
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
   
1 1
Weywertz
 
Ostiches
 
   
0 3
Wingene
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Anderlecht SCB
 
   
3 0
Wellen
 
Diest
 
   
4 4
Tubize
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 3
3 3
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
5 2
Genk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Aurora
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
0 0
Bolívar
 
Sport Boys
 
2 0
3 3
GOSK Gabela
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
2 2
2 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Celik
 
3 0
6 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
2 0
2 0
Batatais
 
Olímpia
 
   
1 2
Juventus
 
Atibaia
 
   
0 1
Mirassol
 
Novorizontino
 
   
1 0
Santo André
 
Água Santa
 
   
3 0
Portuguesa
 
Nacional SP
 
   
1 0
Corinthians
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 1
São Paulo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 1
Vitória
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 1
Joinville
 
Luverdense
 
2 1
4 2
Operário PR
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 1
Globo
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 3
Juazeirense
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
2 0
3 0
Ludogorets II
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
3 2
Tsarsko selo
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
3 0
Cobreloa
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
4 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
3 0
4 1
Cobresal
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
San Luis
 
O'Higgins
 
2 0
2 0
Antofagasta
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 2
1 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 1
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
2 4
Hebei CFFC
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 0
3 1
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 1
América de Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Bogotá
 
2 2
3 3
Deportivo Pereira
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 1
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
3 0
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
2 3
Grecia
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
2 0
Carmelita
 
Limón
 
0 1
2 1
UCR
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 4
Osijek
 
Rudeš
 
2 0
3 2
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Vítkovice
 
1 1
4 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Chrudim
 
1 0
3 0
Baník Union Nové Sedlo
 
Kladno
 
0 0
0 4
Banik Sous
 
Marianske Lazne
 
1 2
2 3
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
0 2
1 4
Dukla Jižní Město
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
1 1
1 2
Dvůr Králové
 
Český Brod
 
0 0
2 0
Horky nad Jizerou
 
Motorlet Praha
 
1 0
2 2
Jilove
 
Litoměřicko
 
0 2
0 4
Lanškroun
 
Sokol Kratonohy
 
1 1
2 1
Pěnčín-Turnov
 
Polaban Nymburk
 
1 0
2 0
Vysoke Myto
 
Kolín
 
2 2
3 2
Karviná
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
3 4
Sparta Praha
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 0
FC Helsingør
 
Næstved
 
0 0
1 1
HB Køge
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 0
Hvidovre
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 1
2 2
Lyngby
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 0
Roskilde
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 3
Thisted
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
0 2
Horsens
 
Hobro
 
1 0
2 2
OB
 
København
 
0 0
0 1
Brøndby
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
2 0
Chalatenango
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 0
Sonsonate
 
Pasaquina
 
0 1
1 2
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Alianza
 
0 1
3 3
Santa Tecla
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
3 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 4
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 1
HB
 
Skála
 
1 0
2 1
 
07 Vestur
 
0 0
3 0
NSÍ
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 0
5 0
Víkingur
 
AB Argir
 
1 0
3 0
MP
 
JäPS
 
0 0
1 1
GrIFK
 
MuSa
 
3 0
3 0
JBK
 
TPV
 
0 0
0 1
JS Hercules
 
GBK
 
0 0
0 1
Ilves
 
Honka
 
1 2
3 3
KuPS
 
TPS
 
2 2
3 2
Lahti
 
PS Kemi
 
1 1
1 1
Klubi-04
 
KPV
 
1 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
1 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 2
Meppen
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 2
Bayern München II
 
Illertissen
 
2 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
1 1
Germania Egestorf
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
3 0
4 1
Lupo-Martini
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
3 0
VfL Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 1
2 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
4 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
4 0
5 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
0 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
1 0
UPNFM
 
Marathón
 
1 1
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 0
Vida
 
Juticalpa
 
1 0
3 0
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
1 1
2 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 1
1 2
Budaörs
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 2
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 2
0 4
Dorogi
 
Vác
 
1 0
1 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 2
2 2
Monori SE
 
Siófok
 
2 0
2 0
MTE 1904
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Vasas
 
1 1
1 2
Gyirmót
 
Tiszakecske
 
3 0
5 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 1
1 1
Honvéd
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
1 0
PSM
 
Perseru Serui
 
1 2
2 2
Arema
 
Persija
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 1
Benevento
 
Imolese
 
3 0
3 1
Cittadella
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
1 0
Venezia
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 1
Brescia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
1 1
Cremonese
 
Pisa
 
2 1
2 2
Hellas Verona
 
Juve Stabia
 
2 0
4 1
Livorno
 
Casertana
 
0 0
1 1
Padova
 
Monza
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
1 1
Perugia
 
Novara
 
0 2
1 3
Pescara
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
2 2
Virtus Entella
 
Robur Siena
 
2 0
3 0
Crotone
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 0
4 0
Foggia
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 3
Salernitana
 
Rezzato
 
1 0
6 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 2
3 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
1 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 1
3 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
2 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 1
2 2
Tokyo
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
2 0
3 0
Oita Trinita
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
4 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
0 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Irtysh
 
1 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kairat
 
0 0
1 1
Anyang
 
Ansan Greeners
 
2 2
3 2
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Gangwon
 
Daegu
 
0 1
1 3
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 2
Riga
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 0
3 1
Daugava Daugavpils