Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

KCCA
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
0 1
Township Rollers
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 1
MC Alger
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
1 1
Wydad Casablanca
 
Horoya
 
2 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
3 1
Wattens
 
Lafnitz
 
3 1
6 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
2 3
Sturm Graz
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
3 2
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 1
3 2
Belshina
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
3 1
Uzda
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
0 2
2 3
Slonim
 
Gorodeya
 
   
1 2
Naftan
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
0 1
SMI Autotrans
 
Gomel
 
1 2
1 6
Hamont
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
0 3
Eendracht Wervik
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 1
Havinnes
 
Torhout
 
   
1 2
Dadizele
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
2 4
Racing Mechelen
 
Excelsior Bouwel
 
   
3 0
Schriek
 
Retie
 
   
   
Sint-Dymphna
 
MD Halen
 
   
4 3
Chevetogne
 
Condruzien
 
   
2 1
De Kempen
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
3 0
Diest
 
Rauw Sport
 
   
6 0
Flandria Paal
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
0 4
Houtvenne
 
VK Berchem
 
   
10 0
Niel United
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
0 1
Rhisnes
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Richelle United
 
UCE Liège
 
   
1 1
Wezel
 
Zwaluwen Olmen
 
   
3 3
FC Lebbeke
 
Berlare
 
   
3 0
Svelta Melsele
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
1 0
Tournai
 
Ploegsteert-Bizet
 
   
5 0
Kortrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 2
1 4
Sint-Truiden
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 2
KV Oostende
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
2 1
Royal Pari
 
Club Universitario
 
1 0
3 0
Tuzla City
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
0 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 1
2 2
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 1
Ceará
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
2 0
CRB
 
Londrina
 
1 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
2 1
Juventude
 
Fortaleza
 
0 2
0 3
São Bento
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Coritiba
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Criciúma
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Confiança
 
2 0
4 0
Botafogo SP
 
Operário
 
1 1
2 2
Juazeirense
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi
 
Joinville
 
1 0
2 0
Luverdense
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
3 1
Volta Redonda
 
Tombense
 
0 1
0 2
Septemvri Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 2
Beroe
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 1
Kariana Erden
 
Arda
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
0 0
Strumska slava
 
Pomorie
 
1 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 2
2 3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 1
Real Mississauga
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 0
CSC Mississauga
 
Hamilton City
 
   
0 9
Santiago Wanderers
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 0
2 0
Barnechea
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Cobresal
 
2 0
2 0
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
1 1
Palestino
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 2
Beijing Renhe
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 2
1 5
Dalian Professional
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
2 3
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
1 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 2
2 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
2 2
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Bogotá
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
3 0
4 0
Rijeka
 
Gorica
 
2 0
2 0
Chrudim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 3
Třinec
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
0 2
Luhačovice
 
Slavičín
 
0 0
1 1
Přepeře
 
Zbuzany
 
2 0
2 0
Olešnice u Bouzova
 
Šumperk
 
0 1
0 1
Hranice
 
Sokol Usti
 
1 1
3 3
Blansko
 
Lisen
 
1 2
1 3
Bospor Bohumín
 
Hlučín
 
2 0
2 0
Frydlant
 
FC Vsetin
 
0 0
2 0
Hermanice
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
2 3
3 5
Nove Sady
 
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
0 0
0 2
Nový Jičín
 
Spartak Hulín
 
0 0
3 1
Slovan Rosice
 
Bystrc Kninicky
 
4 0
8 0
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Havlickuv Brod
 
2 0
3 0
Opava
 
Zlín
 
1 1
1 2
Příbram
 
Bohemians 1905
 
2 0
4 2
Slovácko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
Karviná
 
2 0
4 0
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
2 1
3 1
Águila
 
Sonsonate
 
3 0
4 0
Santa Tecla
 
Audaz
 
0 0
3 0
Elva
 
Tartu Welco
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 0
1 0
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
2 1
2 1
HB
 
NSÍ
 
0 0
0 2
JäPS
 
MYPA
 
2 0
7 1
JIPPO
 
PKKU
 
1 1
2 2
LPS
 
Gnistan
 
1 1
1 2
MiPK
 
Viikingit
 
0 1
2 2
KäPa
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
0 4
Kiffen
 
HJS Akatemia
 
0 0
0 0
Kraft
 
Tampere United
 
1 2
2 4
PK-37
 
KuFu-98
 
2 0
2 1
Honka
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 2
Haka
 
KTP
 
2 0
3 0
Jaro
 
EIF
 
0 0
0 3
Kajaani
 
Klubi-04
 
0 1
2 2
KPV
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 2
Lorient
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
0 0
Aalen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
3 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 2
1 4
Kaiserslautern
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
2 1
Zwickau
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 0
2 0
Augsburg II
 
Memmingen
 
3 0
4 1
Illertissen
 
Eichstätt
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 2
0 3
Germania Egestorf
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
2 0
Jeddeloh
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 0
2 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 0
2 1
VfB Lübeck
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Lupo-Martini
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 1
1 1
Altglienicke
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 3
Budissa Bautzen
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
2 1
3 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
3 0
4 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
3 0
Balingen
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
1 0
3 1
Pirmasens
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
Freiburg II
 
2 3
4 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Ulm
 
0 1
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Homburg
 
0 0
2 1
Bonner SC
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
0 0
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 1
Rödinghausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
1 0
2 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
TV Herkenrath
 
0 0
3 1
Siquinalá
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 0
0 0
Real de Minas
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 3
Diósgyőr
 
Puskás
 
1 2
2 2
Debrecen
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
1 1
Magni
 
Haukar
 
1 0
2 1
Barito Putera
 
Madura United
 
0 0
0 0
PSMS
 
Bali United
 
0 0
1 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 1
Casertana
 
Picerno
 
1 0
2 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
1 4
Vegalta Sendai
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
2 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
1 0
Kaisar
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
2 0
2 1
Astana
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
2 0
Akzhayik
 
Aktobe
 
0 1
1 1
Gwangju
 
Seongnam
 
1 1
3 1
Seoul E.
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
1 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Incheon United
 
1 1
1 3
Seoul
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 1
2 3
Sangju Sangmu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
2 1
2 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
1 0
2 0
Negeri Sembilan
 
Melaka United
 
0 0
1 3
PKNS
 
Perak
 
2 1
4 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Celaya
 
1 0
2 1
Atlante
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
4 1
Tampico Madero
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Venados
 
2 2
3 2
Morelia
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
3 1
Puebla
 
Toluca
 
2 1
2 1
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 0
Tauro
 
San Francisco
 
1 1
1 2
Alianza
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Universitario
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 1
0 2
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Huancayo
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Rosario
 
Universitario
 
1 0
3 0
Bytovia Bytów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
0 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 1
1 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Katowice
 
0 1
0 1
Odra Opole
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 0
1 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Nieciecza
 
0 1
1 2
Tychy 71
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 0
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
Jastrzębie
 
1 0
2 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 0
2 1
Korona Kielce
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 0
1 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Santa Clara
 
0 2
2 2
Marítimo
 
Mafra
 
1 0
3 0
Belenenses
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
3 1
Paços de Ferreira
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 1
3 2
Cobh Ramblers
 
Finn Harps
 
0 0
0 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
0 0
CSM Iaşi
 
Astra
 
0 0
1 1
Ural
 
Anzhi
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Moskva
 
Orenburg
 
1 0
1 0
Rostov
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 0
1 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Ross County
 
0 0
0 2
Clyde
 
Motherwell
 
1 0
1 3
Cove Rangers
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Dundee
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
2 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
3 1
East Fife
 
Falkirk
 
1 0
1 2
Edinburgh City
 
Stranraer
 
2 2
4 2
Elgin City
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 4
Forfar Athletic
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 1
1 3
Greenock Morton
 
Albion Rovers
 
2 0
5 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
1 1
Kilmarnock
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
2 0
Livingston
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Partick Thistle
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
0 2
St. Mirren
 
Dumbarton
 
2 0
6 0
Zemun
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 1
Mačva Šabac
 
Napredak
 
1 0
1 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
0 0
1 0
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
2 1
Rad Beograd
 
Čukarički
 
0 1
0 3
Žilina
 
Nitra
 
1 1
2 1
Sereď
 
Senica
 
0 1
2 1
Spartak Trnava
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
0 0
1 0
Castkovce
 
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
   
0 3
FK Slovan Sahy
 
Kalna n. Hronom
 
   
1 3
Podluzany
 
Veľké Ludince
 
   
1 0
TJ Oponice
 
Solcany
 
   
2 3