Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
3 0
4 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 1
Lushnja
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kamza
 
2 2
3 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
CR Zaouia
 
0 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
1 1
Huracán
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Temperley
 
1 0
3 0
Olimpo
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 1
0 2
Lanús
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
3 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
3 2
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 1
Banants
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
3 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
2 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 3
2 8
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 2
2 3
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
2 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
2 1
St. Pölten
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 3
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 1
2 2
Al Riffa
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 1
1 2
Neman Grodno
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
0 0
BATE
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
2 0
Isloch
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 0
Lille
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
2 0
Royal Pari
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
0 2
Club Universitario
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 0
Celik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 1
2 1
Capivariano
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
1 3
Cruzeiro
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
2 2
Figueirense
 
Juventude
 
2 0
2 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
São Bento
 
1 1
1 1
CSA
 
Goiás
 
0 0
2 1
Londrina
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 0
Tupi
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo SP
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 1
Beroe
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
3 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Vereya
 
3 0
5 1
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
1 3
Strumska slava
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 1
2 2
Lovech
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
2 2
2 2
Palestino
 
Everton
 
2 1
2 1
O'Higgins
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 1
Huachipato
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Antofagasta
 
3 1
3 4
Beijing Renhe
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
1 1
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 1
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
4 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 1
Tigres
 
Atlético
 
0 0
0 2
Valledupar
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Carmelita
 
Grecia
 
1 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 3
Gorica
 
Novigrad
 
0 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
2 3
Sesvete
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
0 2
AEL
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 2
Doxa
 
Olympiakos
 
3 0
5 0
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
1 1
Olympia Praha
 
Příbram
 
1 1
2 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
České Budějovice
 
1 2
1 2
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
2 0
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Dukla Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
2 0
SønderjyskE
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Ismaily
 
0 2
0 2
Sheffield United
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Burton Albion
 
Derby County
 
2 1
3 1
Hull City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 1
Norwich City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
1 2
Reading
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 2
Fulham
 
Brentford
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Bury
 
Northampton Town
 
1 2
2 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Southend United
 
2 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
2 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Colchester United
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 3
Crawley Town
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 2
Luton Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
3 1
Morecambe
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 2
Yeovil Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Chester
 
2 0
4 2
Gateshead
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
3 2
Maidstone United
 
Fylde
 
1 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Guiseley
 
2 0
3 1
Sutton United
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 0
Woking
 
Bromley
 
0 1
0 2
Wrexham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 2
Southampton
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
2 3
Burnley
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
3 2
3 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
3 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
1 3
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Maardu
 
0 1
0 4
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
0 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 3
0 6
Levadia
 
Flora
 
1 0
2 1
Mariehamn
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 1
VPS
 
RoPS
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
3 0
Nantes
 
Dijon
 
1 0
1 1
Rennes
 
Metz
 
1 0
1 2
Strasbourg
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 1
Paris
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 3
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Béziers
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
1 2
1 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 4
MSV Duisburg
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 2
St. Pauli
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Aalen
 
1 0
3 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Meppen
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 2
2 4
Hallescher FC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
1 3
Osnabrück
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
0 5
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
4 1
Hertha BSC
 
Köln
 
0 1
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
2 0
Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern München
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 1
5 1
1860 München
 
Eichstätt
 
3 0
5 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
2 1
Seligenporten
 
Unterföhring
 
2 0
5 0
Hamburger SV II
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 2
2 3
Wolfsburg II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 1
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 0
Eutiner SV
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
3 3
Altglienicke
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
2 1
Auerbach
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
2 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
3 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 0
2 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
1 1
Elversberg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Kassel
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Röchling Völklingen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
2 0
Schott Mainz
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 0
3 0
Stuttgart II
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 1
SV Steinbach
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 1
1 1
Ulm
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 0
3 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Bonner SC
 
1 2
2 4
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
1 0
7 0
Erndtebrück
 
Uerdingen
 
0 1
0 2
Rödinghausen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
2 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 0
Verl
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 1
Panserraikos
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
0 2
Karaiskakis
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
1 0
Lamia
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
2 0
3 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
1 2
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
3 0
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Southern District
 
1 0
1 2
Eastern
 
Warriors
 
0 2
3 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
1 2
Puskás
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 1
Újpest
 
Vasas
 
1 1
4 2
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
1 1
1 1
KFS
 
Vídir
 
2 1
2 6
KFG
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
5 0
Afturelding
 
KFR
 
   
6 1
Kári
 
Horhur I.
 
   
13 1
Nokkvi
 
KF
 
   
0 6
Sindri
 
Einherji
 
1 2
2 2
Stál-úlfur
 
Skallagrímur
 
0 0
0 2
Vestri
 
Kóngarnir
 
7 1
18 2
Njardvík
 
KB
 
5 0
10 1
Álafoss
 
GG
 
0 2
1 5
Perseru Serui
 
Bhayangkara
 
1 0
1 0
Sriwijaya
 
Persipura
 
2 0
2 2
Persija
 
Borneo
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
1 3
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
2 1
Cagliari
 
Udinese
 
1 1
2 1
Chievo
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Crotone
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Carpi
 
0 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 1
3 2
Frosinone
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 1
Novara
 
Ternana
 
0 1
0 3
Palermo
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 1
Perugia
 
Venezia
 
0 0
1 1
Pescara
 
Bari 1908
 
0 2
2 2
Salernitana
 
Cesena
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Giana Erminio