Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Fosa Juniors
 
Aduana Stars
 
1 0
2 1
Welayta Dicha
 
Young Africans
 
1 0
1 0
CARA Brazzaville
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
   
1 0
Akwa United
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo Niefang
 
WAC
 
0 0
2 1
Enyimba
 
Bidvest Wits
 
0 0
0 0
Costa do Sol
 
Rayon Sports
 
   
2 0
Djoliba
 
MFM
 
0 0
0 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Songo
 
   
2 1
SuperSport United
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 0
2 1
RSB Berkane
 
Generation Foot
 
1 0
2 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Zanaco
 
2 0
3 0
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 2
Shirak
 
Syunik
 
0 1
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Ulsan
 
2 0
2 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
2 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
3 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 1
3 2
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 2
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
1 2
1 3
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
2 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
2 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 2
1 4
Goiás
 
Avaí
 
1 0
2 0
Campinense
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 0
Vereya
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
2 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
 
2 0
2 2
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
3 0
7 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Strumska slava
 
3 0
4 0
Neftohimik
 
Nesebar
 
0 1
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Orsomarso
 
1 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
0 1
Llaneros
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 0
0 1
Grecia
 
UCR
 
0 1
0 3
Rudeš
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
4 0
Apollon
 
Paphos
 
2 0
4 0
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
1 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
2 2
Randers
 
OB
 
0 0
1 1
København
 
AaB
 
1 1
2 1
Ismaily
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 0
2 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 0
Audaz
 
Águila
 
2 0
3 1
Dragon
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 2
FAS
 
Sonsonate
 
2 1
4 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 2
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 7
Flora II
 
Tulevik
 
3 1
7 3
KuPS
 
RoPS
 
0 0
0 1
SJK
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 1
Caen
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 3
Rustavi II
 
Sulori
 
   
1 3
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Algeti
 
   
3 4
Bakhmaro
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
   
Betlemi
 
Matchakhela
 
   
3 1
Borjomi
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
1 2
Egrisi
 
Spaeri
 
   
3 0
Hereti Tchabukiani
 
Imereti
 
   
0 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
 
Samegrelo
 
   
   
Margveti
 
Tskhinvali
 
   
1 0
Meskheti
 
Khikhani
 
   
0 1
Odishi 1919
 
Iberia
 
   
1 0
Schalke 04
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 1
Germania Egestorf
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 2
2 5
VfB Oldenburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
2 0
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 0
2 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 1
3 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
1 3
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
4 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
1 1
Luckenwalde
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
1 4
Wuppertaler SV
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 0
3 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Wiedenbrück
 
2 1
2 2
AEK Athens
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 1
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Marquense
 
0 0
2 0
Puskás
 
Debrecen
 
3 0
4 0
Benevento
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
0 3
Crotone
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
2 2
3 4
Hellas Verona
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
0 1
Napoli
 
Udinese
 
1 1
4 2
Roma
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
SPAL
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 0
3 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 1
2 3
Nagoya Grampus
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 0
2 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 0
Okzhetpes
 
Kairat
 
1 1
3 5
Kaisar
 
Aktobe
 
2 0
2 0
Kyran
 
Ordabasy
 
0 2
0 6
Maqtaaral
 
Astana
 
1 0
3 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 0
0 0
Akzhayik
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 1
Taraz
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 0
Tobol
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
1 0
Atlantas
 
Trakai
 
0 1
0 2
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
0 0
Vardar
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
2 3
Akademija Pandev
 
Shkupi
 
1 2
1 2
Pelister
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
1 1
Renova
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
2 1
Skopje
 
Sileks
 
0 1
1 1
Sutjeska
 
Rudar
 
1 1
2 1
AZ
 
Vitesse
 
3 2
4 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
PSV
 
1 1
2 2
Excelsior
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 0
2 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
2 1
Willem II
 
Feyenoord
 
0 1
1 5
Bjornevatn
 
Alta
 
0 0
0 3
Harstad
 
Mosjøen
 
0 0
2 2
Arendal
 
Flekkerøy
 
1 0
2 0
Arna-Bjørnar
 
Lysekloster
 
1 0
1 1
Årvoll
 
Vålerenga
 
0 5
0 8
Asker
 
Follo
 
2 0
5 0
Bærum
 
Drøbak / Frogn
 
1 0
2 1
Bergsøy
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
2 1
Byåsen
 
Levanger
 
0 1
0 3
Eidsvold
 
Kjelsås
 
0 1
1 3
Eiger
 
Egersund
 
0 1
0 1
Eik-Tønsberg
 
Sandefjord
 
1 3
1 6
Fana
 
Nest-Sotra
 
0 1
0 1
Fjora
 
Florø
 
0 0
2 2
Flint
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
2 2
Fløya
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 1
1 1
Frigg
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
0 3
Gjelleråsen
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 2
0 3
Grorud
 
Tønsberg
 
0 0
2 0
Halsen
 
Fram
 
0 2
0 4
Herd
 
Brattvåg
 
1 2
1 4
Kløfta
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 2
0 3
Korsvoll
 
Lørenskog
 
0 0
0 1
Kvik Halden
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 2
0 4
Kvik Trondheim
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
0 1
Lillehammer
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
0 2
Lommedalen
 
Skeid
 
0 1
0 2
Madla
 
Viking
 
0 2
0 2
Nybergsund
 
Elverum
 
0 0
0 1
Oppsal
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 2
0 4
Orkla
 
Nardo
 
0 0
2 1
Ørn Horten
 
Lyn
 
1 0
3 1
Os
 
Åsane
 
0 5
1 6
Østsiden
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 7
2 9
Øystese
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
1 4
Pors Grenland
 
Notodden
 
0 0
1 1
Raufoss
 
Skjetten
 
3 0
6 0
Senja
 
Finnsnes
 
1 0
2 1
Skarphedin
 
Odd
 
0 3
0 9
Skjervøy
 
Tromsø
 
0 1
1 3
Skjold
 
Haugesund
 
0 3
0 3
Sola
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
2 3
Sortland
 
Mjølner
 
0 0
0 0
Sotra
 
Vard
 
1 1
1 1
Staal Jørpeland
 
Bryne
 
0 0
0 1
Steinkjer
 
Strindheim
 
1 1
4 2
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Kolstad
 
3 0
6 0
Sunndal
 
Kristiansund
 
0 1
0 4
Tertnes
 
Fyllingsdalen
 
0 0
0 1
Træff
 
Molde
 
0 4
1 6
Ullern
 
Stabæk
 
2 0
2 2
Vestfossen
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 1
1 4
Vidar
 
Vardeneset
 
2 1
5 1
Vigør
 
Start
 
0 5
1 8
Vindbjart
 
Jerv
 
1 0
1 2
Volda
 
Hødd
 
0 0
0 1
Sandviken
 
Brann
 
0 4
1 6
Junkeren
 
Mo
 
1 0
1 0
Tynset
 
HamKam
 
0 2
0 3
Valdres
 
Brumunddal
 
1 0
1 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Katowice
 
0 1
0 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 0
2 1
Caldas
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting CP
 
Porto
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
0 0
Zenit
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 0
2 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Amkar Perm'
 
2 0
3 0
Avangard Kursk
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Tosno
 
0 0
1 1
Dumbarton
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 1
Mačva Šabac
 
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
   
1 1
Čukarički
 
Partizan
 
   
4 2
Home United
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
0 2
1 6
Tampines Rovers
 
Hougang United
 
2 0
4 0
Žilina
 
Ružomberok
 
0 0
0 0
Domžale
 
Celje
 
0 0
1 0
Krško
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Lara
 
2 0
4 0
The Strongest
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 1
1 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 1
Espanyol
 
SD Eibar
 
0 1
0 1
Valencia
 
Getafe
 
0 1
1 2
Real Madrid
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
5 0
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
0 0
0 0
Djurgården
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
3 0
Örebro
 
AIK
 
1 0
1 1
Sirius
 
Häcken
 
0 0
0 0
Aarau
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 2
2 2
Basel
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
1 0
Sion
 
Lugano
 
0 0
0 1
Thun
 
Young Boys
 
0 1
2 2
Zürich
 
St. Gallen
 
3 0
4 0
Al Wahda
 
Taliya
 
   
0 1
Masavu
 
Soana
 
1 0
1 0
Mbarara City
 
BUL
 
1 0
2 1
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Kremin'
 
1 0
1 0
Volyn
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
0 1
Balkany Zorya
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
1 0
1 0
Kobra
 
Inhulets
 
0 0
0 2
Poltava
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
0 1
2 1
Avanhard
 
Arsenal Kyiv
 
0 0
1 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Sumy
 
0 0
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
 
0 0
1 0
Desna
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
2 0
4 1
Dnipro-1
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 3
1 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Mariupol
 
3 1
5 1
Toronto
 
Guadalajara
 
1 1
1 2
Zimbabwe
 
Botswana
 
0 1
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results