Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Lushnja
 
3 0
4 0
Paradou AC
 
MC Alger
 
1 3
1 5
DRB Tadjenanet
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
1 1
USM Blida
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
0 0
Lusitanos
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Mitre de Salta
 
1 0
2 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Flandria
 
1 3
2 5
San Martín Tucumán
 
Agropecuario
 
2 2
4 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
2 1
3 1
Rosario Central
 
Belgrano
 
2 0
2 1
Temperley
 
Lanús
 
1 1
2 2
Banfield
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
3 0
Boca Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Central Córdoba
 
   
0 2
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
2 1
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
2 1
2 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
3 0
3 0
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
0 2
Rapid Vienna
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
2 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
1 1
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 2
Kapaz
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Sebail
 
1 0
1 0
Tarpeda
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
1 0
Vitebsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Royal Pari
 
1 1
2 2
Aurora
 
Blooming
 
0 1
0 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Guarani
 
Oeste
 
1 0
4 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Barretos
 
0 1
2 3
Atibaia
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
1 0
Capivariano
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
3 1
Ludogorets II
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 1
3 2
Unión San Felipe
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Melipilla
 
Cobreloa
 
2 0
3 0
Puerto Montt
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 3
1 3
Antofagasta
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Chile
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Dalian Professional
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
2 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 3
1 3
Leones FC
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
3 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
2 1
América de Cali
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
3 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
0 2
1 4
Rudeš
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Kustošija
 
Gorica
 
   
1 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 2
Novigrad
 
Dugopolje
 
   
3 0
Solin
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Varaždin
 
Šibenik
 
   
4 3
Třinec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 1
Táborsko
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
3 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 1
Zlín
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
0 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 2
Lyngby
 
OB
 
1 0
2 2
Tanta
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 2
0 2
El Geish
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
1 1
Dragon
 
Chalatenango
 
1 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 2
Norwich City
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 1
Birmingham City
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Hull City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
4 0
Leeds United
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 0
Reading
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Bradford City
 
3 0
5 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
2 1
Rochdale
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
3 3
Rotherham United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
3 2
Walsall
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
5 1
Barnet
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
3 0
Colchester United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 4
3 4
Newport County
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 1
Notts County
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 3
0 3
Ebbsfleet United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
2 2
Aldershot Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
1 0
Bromley
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 0
Chester
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
Fylde
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
2 1
Guiseley
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Barrow
 
1 1
4 1
Everton
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 2
Watford
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
2 3
Paide
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
3 1
Vaprus
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 5
Flora
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 0
Tulevik
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
0 2
Skála
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
1 0
3 0
VPS
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
2 0
SJK
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Nantes
 
2 1
2 1
Amiens SC
 
Caen
 
2 0
3 0
Angers SCO
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
1 1
Bordeaux
 
Lille
 
2 1
2 1
Guingamp
 
Troyes
 
1 0
4 0
Toulouse
 
Dijon
 
0 1
0 1
Laval
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
1 1
Chambly
 
Avranches
 
0 0
0 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
St. Pauli
 
1 1
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg
 
Heidenheim
 
3 1
3 2
Union Berlin
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
3 0
6 0
Preußen Münster
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Augsburg
 
Bayern München
 
1 2
1 4
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
2 1
Freiburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 2
Köln
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
3 2
Bayreuth
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
2 0
Eichstätt
 
Schalding-Heining
 
2 0
4 0
Garching
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
2 1
Pipinsried
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
0 0
Unterföhring
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 3
Schweinfurt
 
1860 München
 
1 2
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 0
2 0
BAK '07
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
1 1
Luckenwalde
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 2
0 3
Viktoria Berlin
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
0 2
Freiburg II
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
1 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Ulm
 
0 2
0 3
Mainz 05 II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 0
Wormatia Worms
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
3 2
Köln II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 1
3 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
1 2
Uerdingen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
2 0
4 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
2 0
2 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Erndtebrück
 
0 2
0 4
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
3 2
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 1
2 1
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
3 0
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
1 2
Honvéd
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
2 0
Paksi SE
 
Debrecen
 
0 2
2 5
Vasas
 
Puskás
 
0 1
1 2
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
1 0
3 0
Persipura
 
PS TNI
 
2 0
2 0
Bhayangkara
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 0
1 1
Madura United
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
3 0
Bali United
 
Perseru Serui
 
1 0
1 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 1
Zob Ahan
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
1 0
3 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Sepahan
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
2 1
Benevento
 
Juventus
 
1 2
2 4
Roma
 
Fiorentina
 
0 2
0 2
SPAL
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 1
Sampdoria
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Carpi
 
2 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
1 1
Cremonese
 
Foggia
 
0 3
0 4
Palermo
 
Pescara
 
1 1
1 1
Parma
 
Frosinone
 
2 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Cittadella
 
2 1
5 1
Cuneo
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 0
Lucchese
 
Arzachena
 
0 1
2 2
Monza
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 1
Olbia
 
Livorno
 
1 2
4 2
Viterbese Castrense
 
Alessandria
 
1 0
1 1
Carrarese
 
Gavorrano
 
1 0
2 0
Piacenza
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
2 2
Pisa
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
3 2
Prato
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 1
3 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
3 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
2 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 1
2 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 1
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Gifu
 
0 0
0 0
Irtysh
 
Astana
 
0 1
1 6
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
2 0
2 1
Tobol
 
Atyrau
 
1 2
3 2
Zhetysu
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Akzhayik
 
2 0
3 0
Ordabasy
 
Aktobe
 
2 1
3 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Suwon
 
1 0
1 0
Anyang
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
1 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Bucheon 1995
 
2 0
4 2
Incheon United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
2 2
Gyeongnam
 
Daegu