Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Unidos
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 1
1 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
3 0
3 0
Gutiérrez
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
0 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
2 1
3 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
1 1
5 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
2 2
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
San José
 
Club Universitario
 
1 1
2 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Aurora
 
1 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
3 0
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
3 0
Brusque
 
Chapecoense
 
2 0
2 2
Criciúma
 
Internacional SC
 
0 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
1 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Joinville
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Tubarão
 
Avaí
 
0 1
2 1
Uniclinic
 
Ceará
 
0 2
0 6
Fortaleza
 
Floresta
 
2 0
3 1
Avenida
 
Grêmio
 
0 2
0 3
EC São José
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
1 1
Anapolina
 
Goiás
 
1 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Tupi
 
1 1
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 2
Paraná
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Maringá
 
1 0
5 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 0
Barretos
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 1
0 1
Capivariano
 
Matonense
 
2 0
4 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 3
1 5
Monte Azul
 
Manthiqueira
 
1 0
1 0
Olímpia
 
Atibaia
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Preto
 
EC São Bernardo
 
2 2
3 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
2 0
União Barbarense
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Salgueiro
 
1 1
3 2
Deportes Valdivia
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Cobresal
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
Ningbo Yinbo
 
Yanbian Beiguo
 
1 0
1 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Guangdong Haoxin Trade
 
0 1
3 0
Shenyang Urban
 
Baotou Nanjiao
 
   
2 2
Dalian Boyang
 
BIT
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Sunfun
 
Jilin Baijia
 
1 2
1 4
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Hebei Elite
 
0 1
1 1
Sichuan Longfor
 
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
 
0 0
1 1
Shanghai Jiading
 
Yinchuan Helanshan
 
1 1
1 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
4 1
Atlético Huila
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Bogotá
 
3 0
3 0
Llaneros
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Grecia
 
0 0
0 0
Limón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 2
2 3
Municipal Liberia
 
UCR
 
0 0
3 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 1
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 2
3 3
Znojmo
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 2
Nykøbing
 
Thisted
 
1 2
3 3
Skive
 
Brabrand
 
0 0
1 1
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
4 1
Dragon
 
Audaz
 
0 0
1 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Sonsonate
 
0 1
3 1
Alianza
 
Águila
 
0 0
3 0
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
3 0
Chesterfield
 
Notts County
 
2 0
3 1
Hungary U17
 
Romania U17
 
1 0
2 0
Israel U17
 
Slovenia U17
 
0 1
0 3
Poland U17
 
Austria U17 W
 
1 1
2 1
San Marino U21
 
Belarus U21
 
0 2
0 2
Magdeburg
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
2 0
Eichstätt
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Altona 93
 
0 0
1 1
Germania Egestorf
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
2 1
3 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
1 4
Luckenwalde
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
0 1
Neustrelitz
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
2 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 2
2 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 1
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Erndtebrück
 
2 0
3 0
Uerdingen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Panachaiki
 
2 0
2 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 0
0 0
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
2 1
3 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 2
3 2
Real España
 
Marathón
 
1 1
1 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Juticalpa
 
1 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 1
Platense
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
1 0
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 1
1 1
Várda SE
 
Ceglédi
 
2 0
3 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
0 0
MTE 1904
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 1
Soproni VSE
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
0 3
Soroksár SC
 
Gyirmót
 
1 2
1 2
Szeged 2011
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
1 2
Győri ETO
 
Vác
 
1 0
1 1
MTK
 
Budaörs
 
3 1
3 2
Siófok
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 2
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 0
PSM
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 0
2 0
Borneo
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
0 0
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Perseru Serui
 
0 0
1 0
Parma
 
Foggia
 
0 1
3 1
Cremonese
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
0 1
Palermo
 
Carpi
 
1 0
4 0
Pescara
 
Empoli
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Novara
 
0 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 1
Cesena
 
Perugia
 
0 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 0
1 1
Fermana
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
1 1
Mestre
 
Padova
 
0 0
0 0
Pordenone
 
Reggiana
 
2 2
4 3
Renate
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
2 0
Teramo
 
Triestina
 
1 0
1 0
Ravenna
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
Fano
 
0 1
1 1
Andria BAT
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 1
2 1
Casertana
 
Lecce
 
1 0
1 0
Catania
 
Paganese
 
3 0
6 0
Rende
 
Trapani
 
0 1
0 1
Monopoli
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 2
Cosenza
 
Akragas
 
0 0
0 0
Matera
 
Bisceglie
 
0 0
2 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
2 0
2 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Tochigi
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
1 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
2 2
Ehime
 
Gifu
 
0 1
1 3
Omiya Ardija
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
2 1
Sdyushor
 
Kyran
 
   
1 2
FC Ruzaevka
 
Maqtaaral
 
   
1 7
Seongnam
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
0 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
0 1
Celaya
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 1
Almere City
 
FC Emmen
 
2 1
2 2
FC Dordrecht
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
1 2
FC Volendam
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
2 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
2 0
4 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Sport Rosario
 
2 2
2 4
Real Garcilaso
 
Sport Boys
 
2 0
2 0
Odra Opole
 
Katowice
 
1 1
1 2
Real
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Santa Clara
 
0 1
0 2
Academico Viseu
 
Famalicão
 
0 1
0 1
Gil Vicente
 
Arouca
 
0 1
0 3
UTA Arad
 
Afumaţi
 
1 1
2 1
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 1
0 1
Alcorcón
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
1 0
1 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Sevilla II
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona II
 
Osasuna
 
0 1
0 2
Tenerife
 
Lorca
 
1 0
2 0
Granada
 
Numancia
 
0 0
1 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
 
0 2
1 3
Inhulets
 
Kremin'
 
2 0
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Arsenal Kyiv
 
1 0
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Balkany Zorya
 
0 0
1 2
Poltava
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
0 0
2 1
Mykolaiv
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
1 0
1 0
Progreso
 
Racing
 
2 0
3 0
Rampla Juniors
 
Liverpool
 
1 2
1 2
Nacional
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Colorado Rapids
 
Sporting KC
 
2 0
2 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
LA Galaxy
 
0 0
0 0
Monagas
 
Aragua
 
1 1
2 2
Carabobo
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
1 0
2 1
The New Saints
 
Cefn Druids
 
2 0
5 1
Cardiff MU
 
Bangor City
 
1 1
1 2
SJ Earthquakes
 
León
 
   
0 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Ryazan
 
1 0
4 0
Tromsdalen
 
Alta
 
   
0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 1
2 2
Hammarby
 
Norrköping
 
2 2
3 2
Trelleborg
 
GAIS
 
   
1 2
AIK
 
Helsingborg
 
0 1
1 3
Sogndal
 
Åsane
 
3 1
5 1
Gibraltar
 
Latvia
 
0 0
1 0
Kuwait
 
Cameroon
 
0 2
1 3
Faroe Islands
 
Liechtenstein
 
1 0
3 0
Barbados
 
Bermuda
 
   
0 0
Dominican Republic
 
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
0 0
2 1
Jamaica
 
Antigua and Barbuda
 
0 0
1 1
Nicaragua
 
Cuba
 
2 1
3 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.