Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Amal Bou Saâda
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 1
CR Kais
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 2
0 2
Teleghma
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
0 1
US Biskra
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
1 0
USM Blida
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
2 0
JS Kabylie
 
RC Oued Rhiou
 
2 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
3 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 0
2 3
América RJ
 
Cabofriense
 
1 1
2 1
Bonsucesso
 
Goytacaz
 
0 1
1 3
Resende
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 1
Ferroviário
 
Horizonte
 
2 0
4 0
Náutico
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
0 0
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 2
0 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
2 0
3 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Aris
 
1 1
4 1
El Raja
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
0 0
Ismaily
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 0
Nasr
 
Tanta
 
1 1
1 2
Pasaquina
 
Audaz
 
2 0
3 0
Cardiff City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
4 0
Barnsley
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
0 3
Brentford
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
1 3
Hull City
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 1
Millwall
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 1
Billericay Town
 
Stourbridge
 
1 0
3 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Bromley
 
0 2
1 4
Bognor Regis Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 1
Brackley Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Marine
 
2 1
4 3
East Thurrock United
 
Chester
 
1 0
1 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Warrington Town
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
3 3
Halifax Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 1
1 4
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
2 2
Maidstone United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
2 0
2 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
2 0
St Albans City
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Hendon
 
1 0
3 0
Wealdstone
 
Hereford
 
1 0
1 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Workington
 
1 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
3 1
Blackpool
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Bury
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 2
Walsall
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Notts County
 
1 1
2 2
Morecambe
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
3 1
Fylde
 
Guiseley
 
1 1
2 1
Torquay United
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
1 2
Woking
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Huddersfield Town
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
1 4
Newcastle United
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 1
Watford
 
Southampton
 
0 2
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Everton
 
1 0
4 0
Rennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
0 3
Caen
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 1
Dijon
 
Metz
 
1 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
1 0
Troyes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 1
Lorient
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
2 0
4 1
Red Star
 
Cholet
 
0 0
1 0
Augsburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Mainz 05
 
2 2
3 2
Stuttgart
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
3 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
1 1
Panegialios
 
OFI
 
0 1
0 2
Xanthi
 
Platanias
 
2 0
3 2
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
0 2
Eastern
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Aizawl
 
Chennai City
 
2 0
2 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
2 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
2 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 1
1 1
Racing
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
1 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Safa
 
   
1 1
Al Ansar
 
Tripoli
 
   
0 1
Gzira United
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 1
3 1
Hamrun Spartans
 
St. Andrews
 
1 0
1 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Balzan
 
0 0
1 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 1
Atlante
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 0
1 1
Venados
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
3 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
2 1
2 3
Morelia
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 0
Tijuana
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
1 0
América
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 2
Lobos BUAP
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
0 2
Ballinamallard United
 
Glentoran
 
2 1
2 2
Ballymena United
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 0
3 0
Crusaders
 
Ards
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
0 1
Glenavon
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
1 1
Árabe Unido
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
2 0
Santa Gema
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza
 
San Francisco
 
1 0
2 1
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga
 
Benfica
 
0 1
1 3
Académica
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting CP II
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
0 1
Benfica II
 
UD Oliveirense
 
2 1
3 2
Al Rayyan
 
Al Khor
 
1 0
3 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 0
0 0
Qatar SC
 
Al Duhail
 
0 2
0 6
Cosmos
 
Virtus
 
1 3
2 3
Domagnano
 
Fiorentino
 
1 0
1 1
San Giovanni
 
Murata
 
0 0
1 0
Pennarossa
 
Folgore
 
0 0
1 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 0
2 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
1 1
Brechin City
 
Livingston
 
0 1
0 2
Dumbarton
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
0 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 0
Greenock Morton
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
0 1
Inverness CT
 
Queen of the South
 
2 0
3 1
Arbroath
 
Queen's Park
 
1 0
2 1
Arbroath
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
2 1
East Fife
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Albion Rovers
 
2 1
4 2
Raith Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
1 1
Stranraer
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 1
3 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Clyde
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 1
0 3
Edinburgh City
 
Montrose
 
0 2
0 2
Elgin City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
1 0
Peterhead
 
Stirling Albion
 
2 2
4 3
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 2
1 3
Free State Stars
 
Cape Town City
 
1 0
1 0
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Polokwane City
 
1 1
2 1
Girona
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
6 0
Real Madrid
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 1
SD Eibar
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Valencia
 
0 1
1 2
Barcelona II
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 1
Almería
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
3 0
Reus Deportiu
 
Lugo
 
0 1
0 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
1 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
3 1
4 2
Barry Town United
 
Bala Town
 
0 0
0 1
Carmarthen Town
 
Cardiff MU
 
0 0
0 2
Cefn Druids
 
Llandudno
 
0 0
0 0
Newtown
 
Prestatyn Town
 
1 0
3 0
The New Saints
 
Bangor City
 
0 0
2 1
Morocco
 
Mauritania
 
0 0
4 0
Logan Lightning
 
Western Pride
 
   
1 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Prostějov
 
4 0
5 0
Rochedale Rovers
 
Redlands United
 
   
3 3
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 0
5 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sokol Zápy
 
0 0
2 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Jastrzębie
 
1 0
2 0
Senica
 
Dunajská Lužná
 
0 0
1 0
Spišská Nová Ves
 
Tatran Prešov
 
0 2
1 5
Vyškov
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
   
1 6
Žilina
 
Pohronie
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Hlučín
 
   
7 0
AGF
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
1 0
4 0
Beroe
 
Sozopol
 
   
3 0
Bischofshofen
 
Hartberg
 
   
1 7
Lucan United
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
   
1 0
Mariehamn
 
Åland
 
   
2 1
Partizán Bardejov
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 1
1 3
Zlaté Moravce
 
Sereď
 
   
3 1
Ajax
 
Lyngby
 
3 1
5 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Trenčín
 
2 0
3 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
1 0
2 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Brøndby
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
4 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
1 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Arka Gdynia
 
   
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
3 2
Randers
 
AaB
 
0 1
0 1
Slovácko
 
Teuta Durrës
 
   
1 0
Tigre
 
Fénix
 
   
2 3
Vasas
 
Szekszárd
 
   
3 0
Inter Turku
 
KaaPo
 
   
4 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Colegiales
 
   
0 0
Hansa Rostock
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
2 1
Altglienicke
 
CFC Hertha
 
0 1
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
6 2
Dukla Praha
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
2 0
2 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Ebreichsdorf
 
   
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
1 1
HJK
 
Hammarby
 
2 1
3 4
Lillestrøm
 
Florø
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpo
 
Instituto
 
   
0 2
Saarbrücken
 
Oberachern
 
2 0
6 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Alvarado
 
   
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 2
0 2
Spartak Trnava
 
Opava
 
2 2
3 2
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
Erndtebrück
 
0 1
0 5
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Sokolov
 
2 0
6 0
CfR Pforzheim
 
Elversberg
 
   
0 6
Mestre
 
Cittadella
 
1 1
2 1
Novara
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
3 0
Parma
 
Livorno
 
0 0
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Zlín
 
0 1
1 1
Südtirol
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
   
1 0
Thun
 
Wohlen
 
3 1
7 1
Venezia
 
Pordenone
 
   
2 2
Admira
 
Gyirmót
 
2 0
3 0
Cobh Ramblers
 
Cork City
 
0 1
0 1
Cremonese
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 1
3 1
Empoli
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Avellino
 
2 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
1 0
Robur Siena
 
Virtus Entella
 
   
2 1
Rödinghausen
 
Paderborn
 
   
0 3
Hearts
 
Nürnberg