Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lushnja
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 3
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 2
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Boca Unidos
 
2 0
2 0
Flandria
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Mitre de Salta
 
1 0
3 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
2 2
3 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
1 1
Agropecuario
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
1 3
Newell's Old Boys
 
Racing Club
 
2 1
2 2
Tigre
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 1
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Estudiantes
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Juniors
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
2 0
Gutiérrez
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Villa Krause
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 1
4 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 0
2 1
Douglas Haig
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
2 0
4 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 1
2 2
Ararat
 
Banants
 
1 1
2 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
2 3
Central Coast Mariners
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 1
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
3 0
Sebail
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 1
Al Najma
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 1
4 4
Al-Hidd
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Club Brugge
 
2 0
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
1 2
Athletico PR
 
Palmeiras
 
3 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
2 2
4 3
Botafogo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
2 2
Chapecoense
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 1
Santos
 
Avaí
 
1 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Vitória
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 2
Etar
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
2 1
Beroe
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
3 0
5 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Audax Italiano
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 2
Colo-Colo
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
3 2
Everton
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
2 1
Junior
 
América de Cali
 
2 1
2 2
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
1 3
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Hajduk Split II
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 2
Aris
 
AEL
 
0 2
1 2
Doxa
 
Olympiakos
 
2 0
3 1
Anorthosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
3 0
3 0
Hobro
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 1
Silkeborg
 
Randers
 
1 2
3 2
SønderjyskE
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 3
København
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 2
1 3
Ismaily
 
Petrojet
 
1 1
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 1
4 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 3
Isidro Metapán
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
2 3
Alianza
 
Pasaquina
 
2 0
4 0
FAS
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
3 1
3 3
Coventry City
 
Boreham Wood
 
2 0
3 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 0
Gateshead
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 5
Mansfield Town
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
3 0
Newport County
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 0
Woking
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Leatherhead
 
1 1
3 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 1
Manchester City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
2 1
Alberes Argelès
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
0 2
0 2
OS Fives
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
0 2
Rombas
 
Still
 
1 1
1 1
Lens
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 1
La brede
 
Aubervilliers
 
0 0
0 0
Anduzien
 
Nîmes
 
1 2
1 3
Saumur
 
Vannes
 
0 0
0 0
Haguenau
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 3
Schiltigheim
 
Racing Colombes 92
 
2 0
2 1
Senlis
 
Choisy au Bac
 
2 1
3 1
Excelsior St-Joseph
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
2 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 1
Caen
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
1 2
Montpellier
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
2 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Sioni
 
1 1
3 2
Bochum
 
Union Berlin
 
1 1
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
4 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 2
1 3
Unterhaching
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
3 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
2 2
Hertha BSC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 0
3 0
BAK '07
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 0
2 0
Neustrelitz
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
3 0
3 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 2
Apollon Larissa
 
Aiginiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Aris
 
Kissamikos
 
1 0
1 0
Karaiskakis
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 1
3 1
Panachaiki
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 1
Lamia
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 2
2 2
Larissa
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 1
Levadiakos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 2
Dorogi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
2 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
0 1
MTE 1904
 
Várda SE
 
1 1
1 2
Soroksár SC
 
Vác
 
1 0
2 1
Szeged 2011
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
1 1
Gyirmót
 
Budaörs
 
0 2
1 3
Győri ETO
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 1
2 1
MTK
 
Csákvári TK
 
2 0
3 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Budafoki MTE
 
3 1
3 2
Soproni VSE
 
Siófok
 
0 1
0 1
Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
2 1
3 1
Benevento
 
Milan
 
0 1
2 2
Bologna
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Sassuolo
 
2 0
3 0
Inter
 
Chievo
 
2 0
5 0
Sampdoria
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 2
Avellino
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
Bari 1908
 
2 0
3 1
Alessandria
 
Gavorrano
 
1 1
3 2
Giana Erminio
 
Monza
 
1 0
3 0
Livorno
 
Arzachena
 
2 0
2 1
Olbia
 
Lucchese
 
0 1
1 1
Pistoiese
 
Carrarese
 
1 1
2 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
1 1
Arezzo
 
Prato
 
1 0
1 0
Pontedera
 
Pisa
 
1 0
1 1
Akragas
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 0
Bisceglie
 
Siracusa
 
0 1
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Fondi
 
1 0
1 0
Rende
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
0 0
Sicula Leonzio
 
Paganese
 
0 1
0 3
Virtus Francavilla
 
Monopoli
 
1 1
2 1
Juve Stabia
 
Casertana
 
0 1
2 2
Matera
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
2 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 0
Ulsan
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Tripoli
 
   
3 1
Akademija Pandev
 
Sileks
 
0 1
0 1
Pobeda
 
Renova
 
0 0
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Skopje
 
0 0
3 0
Shkupi
 
Vardar
 
0 0
2 0
Skendija 79
 
Pelister
 
0 0
3 0
Marsaxlokk
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
0 3
0 3
Swieqi
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
   
0 3
Xewkija
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
   
4 0
Kercem Ajax
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
   
5 1
Qrendi
 
Qormi
 
   
2 0
Juárez
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
América
 
0 0
3 0
PSV
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
1 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 0
2 1
NAC Breda
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
3 1
Lillestrøm
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
2 1
3 2
Chorrillo
 
Árabe Unido
 
2 0
5 1
Academia Cantolao
 
Universitario
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Melgar
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
4 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
2 1
Sport Rosario
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
2 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
2 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
1 0
2 3
Feirense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Braga
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
3 0
Vitória FC
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
1 2
União Madeira
 
Academico Viseu
 
2 2
5 3
Académica
 
Famalicão
 
1 0
1 1
Cova Piedade
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
1 0
Penafiel
 
Leixões
 
0 1
1 1
Varzim
 
Real
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Clara
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 1
CSM Iaşi
 
Astra
 
0 0
1 0
FCSB
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 0
4 0
UTA Arad
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
1 0
2 1
Baloteşti
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 1
0 3
Ufa
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 0
3 0
Krasnodar
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 2
3 2
Anzhi
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
3 0
4 0
Domagnano
 
Virtus
 
0 0
0 0
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Folgore
 
0 1
0 3
La Fiorita
 
Libertas
 
1 1
3 1
Aberdeen
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Javor Ivanjica
 
Voždovac
 
0 1
0 3
Mačva Šabac
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 0
1 0
Partizan
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
0 2
3 4
Krško
 
Celje
 
1 0
3 1
Domžale
 
Olimpija
 
1 0
1 0
Leganés
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
3 1
Getafe
 
Valencia
 
0 0
1 0
SD Eibar
 
Espanyol
 
2 0
3 1
Las Palmas
 
Real Betis
 
1 0
1 0
Cultural Leonesa
 
Alcorcón
 
1 1
2 2
Real Valladolid
 
Numancia
 
2 0
2 3
Cádiz
 
Albacete
 
1 0
2 0
Sevilla II
 
Lugo
 
1 0
1 1
Almería
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
0 1
Winterthur
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 0
0 1
Grasshopper
 
Lugano
 
0 0
0 1
St. Gallen
 
Zürich
 
1 2
1 3
Thun
 
Young Boys
 
1 0
3 1
Métlaoui
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
1 0
1 1
ES Tunis
 
Club Africain
 
1 0
1 0
Chebika
 
Kasserine
 
   
   
CS Akouda
 
Baath Bir Mcherga
 
   
4 2
Douz
 
Tataouine
 
   
0 1
El Alia Sport
 
Ahly Sfaxien
 
   
   
EO Sidi Bouzid
 
Bembla
 
   
0 1
Jeunesse Tebourba
 
Borj Amri
 
   
1 0
LPTA Tozeur
 
ES Rades
 
   
3 0
Menzel Nour
 
Hammamet
 
   
3 0
Moknine
 
Avenir
 
   
   
Redeyef
 
Menzel Bourguiba
 
   
2 0
Rejiche
 
Sporting Ben Arous
 
   
   
Sejnane
 
Sbikha
 
   
1 2
Boluspor
 
Adanaspor
 
0 0
1 0
Gaziantepspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
1 1
1 1
Adana Demirspor
 
Elazığspor