Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
2 1
Lushnja
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kamza
 
0 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 0
Encamp
 
Engordany
 
   
0 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 2
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 0
Penya Encarnada
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
0 8
Almagro
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
2 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
All Boys
 
1 0
2 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Quilmes
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Tigre
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
1 2
Sansinena
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
2 0
Sportivo Patria
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
3 1
4 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
3 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Crucero del Norte
 
3 0
4 2
AH Zapla
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
0 1
Cipolletti
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 1
1 1
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 2
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
3 0
5 0
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
1 1
2 3
Al Ahli
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
0 0
Malkiya
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 0
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 0
Lokeren
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 3
The Strongest
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
2 0
5 0
San José
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
2 0
Blooming
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
4 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
GOSK Gabela
 
2 0
3 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 1
Flamengo
 
Corinthians
 
3 0
3 0
São Paulo
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Coritiba
 
3 0
3 0
Santos
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 0
Dunav 2010
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets II
 
2 2
3 3
Pomorie
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
Montana
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 0
Junior
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Leones
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
2 1
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 1
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 0
Grecia
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 1
Limón
 
Guadalupe
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 3
1 5
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 3
1 3
AEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 1
3 1
Ermis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 2
Fremad Amager
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Brabrand
 
3 0
4 0
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
2 2
3 2
Nykøbing
 
HB Køge
 
1 1
2 2
Thisted
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 1
Viborg
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
2 0
Lyngby
 
Randers
 
0 2
1 3
Horsens
 
OB
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
2 0
3 0
Brøndby
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
4 2
Águila
 
Municipal Limeño
 
2 0
2 1
Chalatenango
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
FAS
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 1
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
2 2
Pasaquina
 
Dragon
 
1 2
1 2
Sonsonate
 
Audaz
 
1 1
3 2
Leeds United
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 1
Watford
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Senlis
 
Vimy
 
0 1
2 1
Still
 
Saint Avold Naborienne
 
0 0
2 0
Caen
 
Nice
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
3 0
St. Pauli
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 2
2 2
Schalke 04
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
4 0
Havelse
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
1 0
Auerbach
 
Luckenwalde
 
2 0
2 0
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
0 4
BFC Dynamo
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
2 0
3 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Chemie Leipzig
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Neustrelitz
 
Altglienicke
 
0 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 1
Koblenz
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
0 0
0 0
Bonner SC
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 4
Acharnaikos
 
Veria
 
   
0 3
Aiginiakos
 
Panegialios
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon Larissa
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
3 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Aris
 
2 0
2 3
Kallithea
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 1
0 1
Karaiskakis
 
Sparta
 
2 1
2 1
Panachaiki
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
Panionios
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 1
Platanias
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 2
0 3
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 2
0 2
Malacateco
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
2 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Marquense
 
1 0
2 0
Real España
 
Motagua
 
1 1
3 2
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 1
Dreams
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Yuen Long
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 3
Budafoki MTE
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
2 0
Siófok
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
0 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Budaörs
 
0 0
0 1
Vác
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
1 1
Várda SE
 
MTK
 
1 0
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
Dorogi
 
2 0
3 1
Csákvári TK
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
2 1
Győri ETO
 
MTE 1904
 
0 2
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Genoa
 
0 1
0 1
Benevento
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Juventus
 
0 0
3 2
SPAL
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 1
Torino
 
Chievo
 
1 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 1
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
2 0
Salernitana
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 1
Alessandria
 
Viterbese
 
0 2
1 3
Arezzo
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
2 0
Giana Erminio
 
Prato
 
2 0
5 0
Livorno
 
Olbia
 
1 1
2 1
Pistoiese
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
2 1
Pontedera
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 0
Gavorrano
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
2 0
Fano
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
0 1
Renate
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Sambenedettese
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Mestre
 
0 0
0 2
FeralpiSalò
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 2
1 2
Gubbio
 
Fermana
 
0 0
0 0
Reggiana
 
Ravenna
 
2 0
3 0
Catanzaro
 
Cosenza
 
1 0
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 1
JEF United
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
2 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Gifu
 
2 1
4 1
Oita Trinita
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
2 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 3
1 4
Tokyo Verdy
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
2 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ramtha
 
That Ras
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Faysali
 
0 0
0 1
Aqaba
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 1
0 2
Gangwon
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
2 1
2 3
Seoul
 
Jeju United
 
1 1
3 2
Al Islah
 
Safa
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Al Ansar
 
   
1 1
Al Nejmeh
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
1 2
Jonava
 
Atlantas
 
1 2
2 2
Sūduva
 
Žalgiris
 
3 0
3 0
Utenis Utena
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 3
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Victoria Rosport
 
   
5 0
UNA Strassen
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
0 3
Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
1 6
Fola Esch
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
2 1
Racing
 
Rodange
 
   
3 2
UT Pétange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
   
1 1
Hostert
 
Differdange 03
 
   
2 1
Akademija Pandev
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 1
Pobeda
 
Sileks
 
0 1
0 2
Shkupi
 
Renova
 
2 1
4 1
Skendija 79
 
Skopje
 
2 0
4 0
Vardar
 
Pelister
 
0 0
1 0
Floriana
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
Valletta
 
0 0
0 0
Celaya
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 1
Juárez
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
2 0
León
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 2
Necaxa
 
Morelia
 
0 2
1 2
Toluca
 
Tijuana
 
2 0
3 1
Berane
 
Lovćen
 
0 1
0 1
Cetinje
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
0 1
Ibar
 
Jezero
 
0 0
1 0
Igalo
 
Čelik
 
2 1
3 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
1 0
2 1
Mornar
 
Jedinstvo
 
0 0
1 0
ADO Den Haag
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 1
4 1
FC Groningen
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
4 2
FC Utrecht
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
3 1
PEC Zwolle
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 1
Kristiansund
 
Sandefjord
 
2 1
3 2
Lillestrøm
 
Molde
 
0 1
0 1
Rosenborg
 
Viking
 
2 0
2 0
Sarpsborg 08
 
Aalesund
 
0 0
1 0
Stabæk
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
1 1
Strømsgodset
 
Brann
 
1 0
2 1
Tromsø
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
2 0
Vålerenga
 
Odd
 
1 0
2 0
Mjøndalen
 
Ranheim
 
0 1
1 2
Chorrillo
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 0
Árabe Unido
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpia
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Guaraní
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Comercio
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Ayacucho
 
0 1
0 2
Juan Aurich
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
2 0
Universitario
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 2
2 2
Alfredo Salinas
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
2 2
Carlos Manucci
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
1 0
Union Huaral
 
Willy Serrato
 
2 0
3 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Odra Opole
 
0 2
0 3
Miedź Legnica
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
1 1
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 1
1 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Górnik Zabrze