Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 2
Flamurtari
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 0
Lusitanos
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
12 1
Sant Julià
 
Encamp
 
   
1 1
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 0
3 0
Almagro
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 2
Flandria
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 0
2 2
Racing Club
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Temperley
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 3
1 4
Belgrano
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
1 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 1
3 1
AH Zapla
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
3 1
3 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
4 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
1 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
0 0
Shirak
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Wien
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
1 3
St. Pölten
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 3
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
0 2
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
2 0
Gorodeya
 
Minsk
 
1 1
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
3 1
Lierse
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
0 0
1 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
0 3
Antwerp
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
1 3
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
4 2
Real Potosí
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Boys
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
1 1
Wilstermann
 
Bolívar
 
1 2
2 2
Blooming
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
2 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 2
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
3 1
3 2
Cruzeiro
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 1
Cherno More
 
Vereya
 
1 0
1 2
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 2
Lovech
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
La Serena
 
2 0
4 0
Cobresal
 
Iberia
 
2 0
3 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 2
Ñublense
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Iquique
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Unión Española
 
3 1
5 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
3 1
Tigres
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 1
2 2
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Fe
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Junior
 
1 2
2 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
1 2
Llaneros
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 0
5 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 1
Limón
 
Grecia
 
1 0
1 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
3 2
Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
0 0
Alajuelense
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 0
3 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Hajduk Split II
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 1
APOEL
 
Paphos
 
1 0
4 0
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
0 0
1 1
AEL
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 0
3 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
0 2
Varnsdorf
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
3 0
Vlašim
 
Třinec
 
1 2
2 3
České Budějovice
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Brabrand
 
Vejle
 
0 1
1 2
Esbjerg
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
2 4
HB Køge
 
Fremad Amager
 
2 0
4 0
Nykøbing
 
Roskilde
 
0 0
3 2
Thisted
 
Skive
 
2 1
2 1
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 1
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 3
Randers
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 0
Hobro
 
AaB
 
0 1
0 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Smouha
 
0 0
2 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 1
2 1
Audaz
 
Alianza
 
0 2
2 3
FAS
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
2 0
3 1
Middlesbrough
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Truro City
 
1 0
3 1
Coventry City
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 0
2 0
Dartford
 
Swindon Town
 
0 3
1 5
Exeter City
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
0 0
3 1
Guiseley
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Leatherhead
 
Billericay Town
 
1 0
1 1
Solihull Moors
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Woking
 
Bury
 
1 1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
3 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Watford
 
0 0
3 2
Levadia II
 
Elva
 
1 2
2 5
Maardu
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
3 0
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 1
1 4
Tartu Welco
 
Flora II
 
0 1
0 4
Nice
 
Dijon
 
1 0
1 0
Metz
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Caen
 
1 0
5 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
0 5
Saburtalo
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
4 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
2 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
3 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 2
0 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 2
2 3
Köln
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 1
3 3
St. Pauli II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
2 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
1 2
BAK '07
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
2 0
3 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
2 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
2 0
Freiburg II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 1
2 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
1 1
Aiginiakos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 1
0 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Larissa
 
Veria
 
0 1
1 3
Ergotelis
 
Kissamikos
 
1 0
1 1
Kallithea
 
Panachaiki
 
0 1
0 3
Karaiskakis
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panegialios
 
Panserraikos
 
3 1
3 2
Trikala
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Platanias
 
3 0
5 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
PAS Giannina
 
2 2
4 3
Kerkyra
 
Larissa
 
1 1
1 1
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 0
Antigua GFC
 
Siquinalá
 
2 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Guastatoya
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
2 0
Juticalpa
 
Real España
 
1 1
2 3
Vida
 
Motagua
 
0 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
1 0
3 0
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Dreams
 
1 0
2 1
Yuen Long
 
Eastern
 
0 0
0 3
Ceglédi
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Gyirmót
 
2 0
3 1
Vác
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 1
1 1
Várda SE
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
1 1
Győri ETO
 
MTK
 
1 1
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Budaörs
 
0 0
0 0
Csákvári TK
 
Dorogi
 
2 1
2 2
Siófok
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
1 1
Persela
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
1 1
2 2
Sriwijaya
 
Gresik United
 
6 1
10 2
Madura United
 
Barito Putera
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 1
Cagliari
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 1
2 1
Chievo
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
2 2
2 4
Juventus
 
Benevento
 
0 1
2 1
Atalanta
 
SPAL
 
1 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 2
Empoli
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 1
Cuneo
 
Arzachena
 
0 0
0 1
Monza
 
Gavorrano
 
2 0
2 2
Pisa
 
Pistoiese
 
2 2
3 3
Prato
 
Piacenza
 
0 2
1 4
Pro Piacenza
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 1
Fermana
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
0 3
Mestre
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
1 0
Renate
 
Gubbio
 
2 0
2 1
Teramo
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 1
2 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Padova
 
2 2
2 2
Pordenone
 
Triestina
 
1 0
2 4
Kashima Antlers
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
0 2
Yokohama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
2 0
2 0
JEF United
 
Machida Zelvia
 
2 0
2 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Gifu
 
1 1
1 1
Ehime
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 3
Tokyo Verdy
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
2 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
1 1
Astana
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
2 0
Irtysh
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Aktobe
 
1 0
3 2
Ordabasy
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 1
3 2
Taraz
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 1
Tobol
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
2 0
Jeju United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Incheon United
 
1 2
2 2
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 2
Al Ahed
 
Al Islah
 
2 0
6 0
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
Tripoli
 
0 1
2 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 0
0 2
Fola Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
   
1 1
Hostert
 
Esch
 
   
3 1
Racing
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
1 2
UNA Strassen
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
1 4
UT Pétange
 
Differdange 03
 
   
0 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Rodange
 
   
1 1
Akademija Pandev
 
Pobeda
 
0 1
0 1
Pelister
 
Renova
 
1 0
2 1
Shkupi
 
Sileks
 
0 1
0 1
Skendija 79
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 1
2 1
Vardar
 
Skopje
 
1 0
3 0
St. Andrews
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Hibernians
 
Valletta
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 1
0 2
Juárez
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 2
1 2
Tampico Madero
 
Murciélagos
 
2 1
3 2
Dorados
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 0
3 1
Pachuca
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 1
América
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
2 2
Berane
 
Ibar
 
3 0
3 1
Bokelj
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
1 1