Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Lushnja
 
1 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
USM El Harrach
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
JS Saoura
 
4 0
4 2
Los Andes
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 2
0 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
1 1
Agropecuario
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
2 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 1
Instituto
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Quilmes
 
2 0
3 2
Godoy Cruz
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 1
Colón
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 1
3 3
Lanús
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 2
San Lorenzo
 
Banfield
 
0 1
0 1
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Gutiérrez
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 1
2 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
3 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Libertad
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Sportivo Patria
 
1 0
2 0
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 0
3 0
Perth Glory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
2 4
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 1
3 1
Krumkachy
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 1
Naftan
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 3
1 5
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Genk
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
4 4
Waasland-Beveren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
2 0
San José
 
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
1 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 3
1 4
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
1 0
2 2
Vitez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
3 0
Portuguesa
 
Ferroviária
 
0 2
0 2
XV de Piracicaba
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
2 1
Santos
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético GO
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 2
Coritiba
 
Avaí
 
2 0
4 0
Figueirense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
2 0
Boa
 
Londrina
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
1 1
2 3
Etar
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 0
3 0
Strumska slava
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
1 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Neftohimik
 
3 0
5 1
Sozopol
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 0
4 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Huachipato
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 2
Audax Italiano
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 1
1 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 2
1 4
Shandong Luneng
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 0
5 4
Shanghai SIPG
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 2
2 3
Tianjin Teda
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
1 0
Yanbian Funde
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
2 0
3 0
Orsomarso
 
Leones
 
0 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
3 0
3 0
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
0 1
Cibalia
 
Istra 1961
 
0 3
1 4
Hajduk Split
 
Rudeš
 
2 0
2 3
Solin
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
0 1
Gorica
 
Novigrad
 
   
5 2
Kustošija
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 1
0 1
Lučko
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
1 1
Sesvete
 
Varaždin
 
   
3 2
Anorthosis
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
5 1
Doxa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
4 2
Aris
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
2 2
Olympia Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 3
Frýdek-Místek
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Hradec Králové
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
2 0
Příbram
 
Opava
 
2 0
3 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 1
Dukla Praha
 
Karviná
 
0 1
3 2
Teplice
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
3 1
3 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
2 2
Pyramids FC
 
El Entag El Harby
 
3 1
3 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
0 1
El Geish
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 2
1 2
Barnsley
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Reading
 
0 2
2 4
Ipswich Town
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 0
Millwall
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
4 0
Sheffield United
 
Hull City
 
0 1
4 1
Brentford
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
3 1
Shaw Lane
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
1 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Barnet
 
0 1
3 1
Boreham Wood
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
2 1
Bradford City
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Maidstone United
 
0 3
2 4
Colchester United
 
Oxford City
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 2
2 6
Forest Green Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Fylde
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
4 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Slough Town
 
0 1
0 6
Gateshead
 
Chelmsford City
 
2 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 1
Hereford
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
3 0
Northampton Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Bromley
 
2 0
4 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 0
5 0
Stevenage
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
5 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 1
Stoke City
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 1
Swansea City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 1
West Ham United
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
1 4
FCI Tallinn
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
3 1
8 1
Paide
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
3 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 1
Angers SCO
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 3
0 5
Monaco
 
Guingamp
 
4 0
6 0
Montpellier
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
1 1
Nantes
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 1
Troyes
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
3 0
Nancy
 
Lens
 
1 0
1 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
2 4
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dila
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Shukura
 
1 1
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 1
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 1
3 2
Union Berlin
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
1 0
Aalen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Meppen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
3 2
Paderborn
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 0
Zwickau
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 3
Augsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Hamburger SV
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
3 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
1 3
1860 Rosenheim
 
Buchbach
 
0 2
2 2
Garching
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Pipinsried
 
1 0
1 2
Illertissen
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
2 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
2 1
Unterföhring
 
Eichstätt
 
0 0
0 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Altona 93
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
2 3
VfB Lübeck
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
Eutiner SV
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
3 1
Jeddeloh
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 0
1 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
4 0
Altglienicke
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Luckenwalde
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 2
0 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Neustrelitz
 
2 0
4 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 1
1 1
Elversberg
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
3 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 1
Röchling Völklingen
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 0
Schott Mainz
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
1 2
SV Steinbach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 2
Ulm
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 2
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
1 2
Erndtebrück
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 2
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
1 3
Rödinghausen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
2 0
6 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Sparta
 
0 0
0 0
Panaitolikos
 
Xanthi
 
0 3
1 3
Atromitos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 1
Marathón
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
1 0
UPNFM
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 1
4 2
Southern District
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
0 1
Pegasus
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 3
Diósgyőr
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 1
1 2
Ferencváros
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
3 0
4 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 2
Vasas
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 1
Honvéd
 
Puskás
 
1 0
4 3
Perseru Serui
 
Borneo
 
3 2
3 2
PS TNI
 
Persipura
 
0 0
2 1
Arema
 
Semen Padang
 
3 0
5 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
2 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 2
3 2
Bologna
 
Crotone
 
2 1
2 3
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
0 2
Brescia
 
Venezia
 
0 0
1 2
Carpi
 
Ascoli
 
2 2
4 2
Cittadella
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 1
Foggia
 
Cremonese
 
2 2
2 3
Frosinone
 
Parma
 
2 1
2 1
Novara
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 1
Salernitana
 
Bari 1908
 
2 1
2 2
Virtus Entella
 
Cesena
 
1 2
2 2
Olbia
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
3 0
Robur Siena
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 2
Siracusa
 
Paganese
 
0 1
2 3
Catania
 
Bisceglie