Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

DRB Tadjenanet
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 1
USM Blida
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 2
2 2
MC Oran
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 2
JS Saoura
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Almagro
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Flandria
 
1 1
2 2
Quilmes
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 1
3 3
Cipolletti
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
2 1
2 1
Sansinena
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Patria
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
1 1
Adelaide United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 1
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
1 1
Tubize
 
Lierse
 
0 1
1 2
Westerlo
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
0 1
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
0 1
Club Universitario
 
Sport Boys
 
2 0
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
2 1
Ferroviária
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 1
Corinthians
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 1
Boa
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
4 2
Figueirense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 2
1 2
Goiás
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 2
Guarani
 
CRB
 
1 1
2 1
Paysandu
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 1
2 3
Copiapó
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
2 2
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Morning
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 3
Deportes Quindío
 
Llaneros
 
1 2
1 3
Leones
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Sesvete
 
0 1
0 2
Novigrad
 
Solin
 
   
2 0
Šibenik
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
1 0
Varaždin
 
Lučko
 
0 0
1 0
Alvechurch
 
Coalville Town
 
0 2
1 5
Atherton Collieries
 
Marine
 
1 1
1 5
Barwell
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
0 0
Billericay Town
 
Bury Town
 
1 0
3 1
Chasetown
 
Workington
 
   
0 0
Chesham United
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
0 0
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
0 0
Dorchester Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
1 2
1 2
Dorking Wanderers
 
Leiston
 
0 2
0 5
Farnborough
 
Banbury United
 
0 0
0 0
Glossop North End
 
Leek Town
 
   
0 0
Harlow Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 0
1 0
Hartley Wintney
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
0 0
Hednesford Town
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
0 0
Hendon
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
0 0
Hereford
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
0 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Grantham Town
 
   
0 0
Lancaster City
 
Stratford Town
 
   
0 0
Lewes
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
0 0
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Slough Town
 
   
0 0
Paulton Rovers
 
Shortwood United
 
0 2
0 4
Royston Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
0 0
Sittingbourne
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 1
0 7
St Neots Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
0 0
Stamford
 
Droylsden
 
   
0 0
Taunton Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
0 0
Thame
 
Worthing
 
   
0 0
Thamesmead Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
0 0
Warrington Town
 
Ashton United
 
   
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 3
Bradford City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Bury
 
0 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 2
1 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
4 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
2 2
Coventry City
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 4
Exeter City
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
2 2
Aldershot Town
 
Fylde
 
1 0
2 1
Barrow
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Boreham Wood
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 0
Guiseley
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 0
Maidenhead United
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
0 3
Solihull Moors
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
0 2
Torquay United
 
Maidstone United
 
0 1
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
2 1
Czech Republic U21
 
San Marino U21
 
0 0
3 1
Denmark
 
Republic of Ireland
 
0 0
0 0
FCA Troyes
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
0 2
La Tour Saint Clair
 
Gueugnon
 
0 1
0 1
Langon-Castets
 
Colomiers US
 
0 1
0 1
Tremery
 
Biesheim
 
0 0
0 1
Tefana
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 3
Tournefeuille
 
Niort
 
1 2
1 5
Amneville
 
Schiltigheim
 
0 1
1 1
Feignies-Aulnoye
 
Excelsior St-Joseph
 
1 2
1 3
Villefranche
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
1 2
Chamalières
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 3
Entente SSG
 
Lossi
 
5 0
7 1
Etoile Matoury
 
Avranches
 
0 0
   
Feurs
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 0
1 2
Forbach
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 1
Grandvillars
 
Morteau Montlebon
 
   
1 3
Hazebrouck
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 1
2 1
Pontarlier
 
Mulhouse
 
0 0
2 1
Tarentaise
 
4 Rivières 70
 
   
2 0
Annecy
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
1 3
Aviron Bayonnais
 
Stade Bordelais
 
0 1
0 2
Épinal
 
CS Moulien
 
3 1
6 2
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau
 
Saint-Lo Manche
 
   
1 4
Montauban FC TG
 
La brede
 
0 0
0 0
RC Epernay
 
Raon l'Etape
 
0 1
0 2
Romorantin
 
Diables Noirs
 
4 1
10 1
Stade Briochin
 
Le Geldar
 
   
9 1
Stade Pontivy
 
Laval
 
0 1
0 3
Valdaine
 
Fabrègues
 
0 0
0 4
Vire
 
Chambly
 
0 0
0 1
Vitré
 
Saint-Colomban Locmine
 
2 0
5 1
Yzeure
 
Clermont
 
0 0
1 0
Balma
 
Les Herbiers
 
0 3
0 3
Caen PTT
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
0 1
Cambrai
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
0 1
Concarneau
 
Golden Lion
 
3 0
7 0
Ittenheim
 
Haguenau
 
0 1
0 2
Angoulême
 
Bressuire
 
0 0
2 0
Arras
 
Lucciana
 
1 1
1 1
AS Club Colonial
 
Belfort
 
1 2
2 3
Avoine OCC
 
Châteauroux
 
1 1
2 2
Canet Roussillon
 
Olympique d'Alès
 
1 0
3 0
Seyssinet
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 1
2 3
Les Sables-d'Olonne
 
Saumur
 
   
1 1
Stade Ygossais
 
Paris
 
0 2
0 3
Augsburg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
0 1
Bayreuth
 
Seligenporten
 
1 0
3 0
Eichstätt
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Nürnberg II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
4 2
6 2
Pipinsried
 
Unterföhring
 
2 0
3 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
1860 München
 
0 0
2 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Eutiner SV
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
3 0
4 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
0 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
0 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Schott Mainz
 
1 0
3 0
Koblenz
 
Elversberg
 
2 2
2 3
Saarbrücken
 
SV Steinbach
 
2 1
4 1
Stuttgart II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Ulm
 
1 0
1 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
1 4
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 1
Marathón
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
5 0
Barito Putera
 
Persela
 
3 1
4 1
Borneo
 
Arema
 
2 1
3 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Empoli
 
1 1
2 1
Avellino
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 1
Fondi
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 1
2 1
Matera
 
Trapani
 
2 3
3 3
Monopoli
 
Rende
 
0 0
0 1
Siracusa
 
Lecce
 
0 2
1 3
Cosenza
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 0
Andria BAT
 
Bisceglie
 
0 0
0 0
Casertana
 
Paganese
 
0 0
3 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 4
Tokushima Vortis
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 0
Gifu
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Dorados
 
3 0
4 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 1
0 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Venados
 
0 1
1 1
Murciélagos
 
Atlante
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Juárez
 
1 1
1 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 0
0 2
Cliftonville
 
Ballinamallard United
 
3 0
5 0
Mjøndalen
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
2 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
2 0
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
   
0 0
Chorrillo
 
Santa Gema
 
   
1 1
Independiente
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
0 0
San Francisco
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
0 2
General Díaz
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Áncash
 
Union Huaral
 
0 1
1 4
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
4 0
4 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Sport Loreto
 
2 0
4 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Odra Opole
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória SC
 
Oliveirense
 
1 3
1 4
Moreirense
 
Feirense
 
2 1
2 1
Afumaţi
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
0 0
0 0
Baloteşti
 
Metaloglobus
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
1 2
3 2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
1 0
1 1
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
Foresta Suceava
 
0 0
0 1
UTA Arad
 
Târgu Mureş
 
0 1
1 2
Mioveni
 
Sportul Snagov
 
1 0
2 2
Dundee United
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
1 2
Dumbarton
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Inverness CT
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 0
Airdrieonians
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
2 0
Albion Rovers
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Forfar Athletic
 
East Fife
 
0 0
2 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 0
1 1
Clyde
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Elgin City
 
0 2
1 3
Montrose
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Peterhead
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 1
2 3
Alcorcón
 
Lorca
 
1 0
1 1
Albacete
 
Almería
 
1 0
2 0
Real Zaragoza
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
2 0
3 2
Tenerife
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
2 0
2 0
Barcelona II
 
Huesca
 
0 0
0 2
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Khartoum
 
   
0 0
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
0 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Shorta
 
   
1 0
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
2 0
Navy
 
Suphanburi
 
0 0
0 1
Pattaya United
 
Sukhothai
 
1 0
1 1
Port
 
Sisaket
 
1 0
5 3
Thai Honda
 
Ratchaburi
 
0 0
1 2
Ubon UMT
 
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
0 1
2 1
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Kobra
 
1 1
3 1
Balkany Zorya
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
0 0
1 1
Kremin'
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
0 0
0 1
Avanhard
 
Poltava
 
0 0
2 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Mykolaiv
 
1 0
1 0
Sumy
 
Obolon'-Brovar