Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
3 0
JS Saoura
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
   
2 0
Independiente
 
Estudiantes
 
1 1
2 2
Gimnasia La Plata
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Colón
 
0 2
0 4
Tigre
 
Banfield
 
0 1
0 1
Temperley
 
Racing Club
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
1 1
3 1
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
1 1
3 2
Sydney
 
Perth Glory
 
3 0
3 0
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
4 1
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
4 1
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pölten
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
3 3
St. Pölten
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 1
3 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 2
Kapaz
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 0
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
2 1
2 1
Şüvəlan
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 3
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 2
Naftan
 
Krumkachy
 
0 0
0 3
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
1 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Vitebsk
 
1 2
1 4
Celik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 0
1 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 3
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
1 2
Santo André
 
Ituano
 
0 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
1 0
Monte Azul
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
2 1
2 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
1 3
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 2
0 3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 1
Copiapó
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 1
1 2
Iberia
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 1
La Serena
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
2 4
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
2 2
Yanbian Funde
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Tianjin Teda
 
4 0
4 0
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 3
2 4
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Cibalia
 
4 0
6 0
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
2 0
Imotski
 
Zagreb
 
   
0 1
Lučko
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 0
Novigrad
 
Solin
 
   
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
3 2
4 3
Doxa
 
Aris
 
0 1
0 1
Karmiotissa
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 1
Pardubice
 
Prostějov
 
5 0
5 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
0 1
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
0 1
1 2
Varnsdorf
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 1
Vítkovice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 1
3 1
Barnsley
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
3 1
Fulham
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Norwich City
 
1 3
3 3
Preston North End
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
2 0
Reading
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 4
Barnet
 
Grimsby Town
 
2 0
3 1
Cambridge United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
2 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 3
Leyton Orient
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 3
Mansfield Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Notts County
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
2 3
Chester
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Woking
 
0 1
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 2
Guiseley
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
0 0
Maidstone United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Southport
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 0
2 0
York City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 2
2 2
Southampton
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 2
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 1
3 1
B36
 
ÍF
 
4 0
4 0
MiPK
 
JäPS
 
0 1
1 1
PEPO
 
PKKU
 
2 0
2 3
Jazz
 
Peimari United
 
0 1
1 2
TPV
 
NuPS
 
1 1
4 2
JBK
 
PK-37
 
3 0
4 0
TP-47
 
KajHa
 
2 0
3 0
VIFK
 
JS Hercules
 
1 1
1 1
HJK
 
Inter Turku
 
1 0
1 1
KuPS
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 1
Lahti
 
JJK
 
1 0
1 1
RoPS
 
PS Kemi
 
1 1
3 1
Haka
 
Honka
 
0 2
0 4
Oulu
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
3 1
Bastia
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 2
Metz
 
Nancy
 
1 1
2 1
Montpellier
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 3
Nantes
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 0
Troyes
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Consolat Marseille
 
0 0
0 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
5 0
Saburtalo
 
Shukura
 
1 0
5 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
1 3
Nürnberg
 
Stuttgart
 
2 0
2 3
Aalen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
1 2
Hallescher FC
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
3 0
Mainz 05
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 0
2 0
Wolfsburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 3
0 6
Schalding-Heining
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 0
6 0
Seligenporten
 
1860 München II
 
0 2
1 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Eichede
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Havelse
 
0 1
1 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
1 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Schönberg
 
0 1
1 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
2 0
Elversberg
 
Pirmasens
 
2 0
3 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 3
0 4
Hoffenheim II
 
Koblenz
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Saarbrücken
 
2 0
4 1
Ulm
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
2 0
2 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Teutonia WS
 
2 1
4 2
Bonner SC
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
3 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
3 3
Rödinghausen
 
Köln II
 
2 0
2 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
2 1
Verl
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
3 1
5 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Juticalpa
 
1 1
3 2
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
1 0
3 0
Social Sol
 
Motagua
 
1 1
2 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Real España
 
2 0
3 0
Diósgyőr
 
Vasas
 
1 0
2 1
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
3 1
3 1
Honvéd
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Újpest
 
MTK
 
0 1
1 2
MOL Vidi
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
3 2
Árborg
 
Hamar
 
   
0 0
Álftanes
 
Ægir
 
   
0 2
Fylkir
 
Vatnaliljur
 
   
7 0
GG
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
   
0 3
Kári
 
Augnablik
 
   
3 0
Njardvík
 
ÍR
 
   
0 2
Sindri
 
Huginn
 
   
1 1
Tindastóll
 
Thór
 
   
1 2
Berserkir
 
KFR
 
   
3 0
ÍH
 
KH
 
   
0 1
Afrika Reykjavik
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
0 11
Stokkseyri
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
0 5
Bengaluru
 
Churchill Brothers
 
2 0
3 0
Mumbai
 
East Bengal
 
0 2
0 4
Bhayangkara
 
PS TNI
 
0 1
1 2
Borneo
 
Gresik United
 
1 0
3 0
Persib
 
Sriwijaya
 
1 0
2 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
0 0
0 0
Machine Sazi
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Tehran
 
Saba Qom
 
1 1
1 2
Padideh Khorasan
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
1 2
Paykan
 
Saipa
 
1 0
2 0
Persepolis
 
Zob Ahan
 
1 2
3 3
Sanat Naft
 
Foolad
 
0 1
0 1
Sepahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 2
Torino
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Cesena
 
1 1
2 3
Latina
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Perugia
 
0 1
0 1
Spezia
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
2 0
2 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
0 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Machida Zelvia
 
2 0
3 2
Oita Trinita
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 3
JEF United
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
2 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Yokohama
 
1 3
1 4
Gifu
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
1 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
4 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
1 4
Kaisar
 
Astana
 
0 2
0 3
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Ordabasy
 
0 2
1 2
Tobol
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 0
Okzhetpes
 
Aktobe
 
1 1
2 1
Kairat
 
Akzhayik
 
2 0
4 1
Taraz
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
1 2
Babite
 
Metta / LU
 
1 1
1 2
Liepāja
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 1
1 3
Jonava
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
1 4
Stumbras
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 1
Mosta
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 2
Valletta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 1
0 2
Balzan
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 1
1 1
Pembroke Athleta
 
Sliema Wanderers