Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rayon Sports
 
Rivers United
 
   
0 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 1
0 4
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 1
Aldosivi
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 3
Racing Club
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 1
4 3
Banfield
 
Quilmes
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Lanús
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
2 1
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
0 2
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
0 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
1 0
0 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
1 1
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
1 1
St. Pölten
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
1 2
St. Pölten
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
1 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Naftan
 
3 0
4 0
Slutsk
 
Gorodeya
 
0 1
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
3 0
Tubize
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
2 0
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 0
Vitez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 2
Bahia
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional SP
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Olímpia
 
1 0
1 1
Salgueiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
2 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 2
0 3
Vereya
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
2 1
Levski Karlovo
 
Bansko
 
1 0
2 0
Oborishte
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 2
1 3
Magallanes
 
Cobreloa
 
0 2
3 4
Puerto Montt
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 2
3 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
1 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Yanbian Funde
 
0 0
3 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 2
0 2
Tigres
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Junior
 
2 1
3 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Zagreb
 
   
3 1
Gorica
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Imotski
 
   
4 0
Šibenik
 
Lučko
 
   
2 0
Ermis
 
Doxa
 
1 3
1 5
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 1
1 1
Aris
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Třinec
 
1 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Prostějov
 
1 0
3 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 2
2 2
Hradec Králové
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 1
Teplice
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
2 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Zlín
 
0 1
0 2
Horsens
 
Esbjerg
 
1 1
1 3
El Sharqiya
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
2 0
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
Aswan
 
0 1
0 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 1
Dragon
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
2 1
UES
 
Firpo
 
2 1
2 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
3 1
Brentford
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Bristol City
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
3 2
Burton Albion
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Fulham
 
1 4
1 4
Nottingham Forest
 
Reading
 
1 0
3 2
Rotherham United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Derby County
 
0 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 1
4 2
Bradford City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 0
Bury
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Chesterfield
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Coventry City
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 3
Millwall
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
0 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
2 0
4 2
Port Vale
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 2
Blackpool
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
3 0
Colchester United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Carlisle United
 
2 2
3 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leyton Orient
 
3 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
4 2
Hartlepool United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 2
Luton Town
 
Notts County
 
2 1
2 1
Newport County
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
2 1
Lincoln City
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Boreham Wood
 
Gateshead
 
0 2
0 4
Braintree Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 2
Bromley
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 1
Dover Athletic
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
2 2
North Ferriby United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 3
Solihull Moors
 
Eastleigh
 
2 0
2 0
Sutton United
 
Chester
 
3 0
5 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Southport
 
1 0
4 1
Woking
 
York City
 
0 0
1 1
Wrexham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
4 0
Hull City
 
Watford
 
0 0
2 0
Swansea City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Kuressaare
 
Elva
 
2 0
4 0
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 2
Vaprus
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
8 0
Skála
 
ÍF
 
0 0
0 0
Klubi-04
 
PEPO
 
4 0
6 0
EsPa
 
Peimari United
 
0 0
3 0
Ilves
 
RoPS
 
0 1
0 2
PS Kemi
 
SJK
 
1 0
3 1
VPS
 
KuPS
 
1 2
2 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Bastia
 
0 0
2 0
Caen
 
Nantes
 
0 2
0 2
Dijon
 
Angers SCO
 
3 0
3 2
Lille
 
Guingamp
 
2 0
3 0
Lorient
 
Metz
 
1 1
5 1
Brest
 
Amiens SC
 
1 1
2 3
Châteauroux
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
2 0
Samtredia
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 2
1 3
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
2 2
Heidenheim
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
2 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
2 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 1
3 2
MSV Duisburg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
3 2
Osnabrück
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 0
Paderborn
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
3 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 2
Bayern München
 
Mainz 05
 
1 2
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
3 1
Hamburger SV
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 2
Hertha BSC
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
2 4
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
2 3
1860 München II
 
Bayern Hof
 
0 2
0 2
Bayreuth
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 1
3 1
Nürnberg II
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 0
5 0
Unterhaching
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
2 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
2 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 3
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
3 0
3 0
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 0
Lupo-Martini
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 2
Luckenwalde
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 5
RB Leipzig II
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 0
4 1
Nöttingen
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 2
1 3
Saarbrücken
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 2
Stuttgart II
 
TSV Steinbach
 
2 1
2 1
Teutonia WS
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
Sprockhövel
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
0 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 4
1 5
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 1
1 1
Carchá
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
0 2
Yuen Long
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
1 0
4 0
South China
 
Kitchee
 
1 2
0 3
Pegasus
 
Hong Kong
 
2 0
5 0
Debrecen
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
3 1
4 2
Gyirmót
 
Ferencváros
 
1 2
2 3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Újpest
 
0 2
1 3
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
1 1
Paksi SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
0 1
Vasas
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 0
GG
 
Snæfell
 
   
7 1
Ægir
 
Ýmir
 
   
2 2
Augnablik
 
Ísbjörninn
 
   
6 0
Berserkir
 
Skallagrímur
 
   
3 1
KF
 
Tindastóll
 
   
3 6
KFS
 
Hamar
 
   
1 4
SR
 
ÍH
 
   
1 3
Vídir
 
Mídas
 
   
4 1
Álftanes
 
Vestri
 
   
1 0
UMF Geisli
 
Nokkvi
 
   
1 7
Aizawl
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
1 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Chennai City
 
1 0
6 1
Bengaluru
 
Shivajians
 
4 0
7 0
Persija
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
1 1
Sriwijaya
 
Borneo
 
1 0
1 0
PS TNI
 
Persib
 
0 0
2 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
1 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
2 3
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Atalanta
 
Bologna
 
2 1
3 2
Fiorentina
 
Inter
 
1 2
5 4
Ascoli
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 0
Avellino
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 1
0 2
Cittadella
 
Carpi
 
2 1
4 1
Latina
 
SPAL
 
1 1
1 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
2 0
Ternana
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Arterivo Wakayama
 
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
   
2 3
Blaublitz Akita
 
Kokushikan University
 
   
1 2
Gifu Keizai University
 
Niigata University
 
   
1 3
Iwaki
 
Norbritz Hokkaido
 
   
8 2
Nara Club
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
   
0 1
Parceiro Nagano
 
Suzuka Unlimited
 
   
1 0
Tochigi Uva
 
Parafrente Yonezawa
 
   
6 1
Tonan Maebashi
 
Tokyo Internationl University
 
   
1 0
FC Tokushima
 
MD Nagasaki
 
   
1 2
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei
 
Tokuyama University
 
   
2 1
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Saurcos Fukui
 
   
1 0
Hokuriku University
 
Bundy Onse Kakogawa
 
   
0 2
Osaka
 
Saga University
 
   
4 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
3 3
Urawa Reds
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 1
3 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Cerezo Osaka