Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CS Sfaxien
 
RCK
 
   
2 0
Huracán
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 1
1 2
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
1 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 2
SV Horn II
 
Liefering
 
0 0
0 1
Wattens
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
2 2
3 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
3 1
LASK Linz
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Krumkachy
 
0 1
2 1
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
   
0 1
Goiás
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
2 1
São Paulo
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Vereya
 
0 1
0 1
Beroe
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 1
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Etar
 
1 1
3 3
CSKA Sofia II
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 1
Nesebar
 
Levski Karlovo
 
1 0
4 0
Sozopol
 
Spartak Pleven
 
1 0
3 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Oborishte
 
2 0
3 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
1 2
La Serena
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
1 0
2 1
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
3 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 2
Opava
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 1
3 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Třinec
 
0 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
3 0
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 4
Ismaily
 
El Sharqiya
 
2 0
3 0
Wadi Degla
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 1
Brentford
 
Derby County
 
1 0
4 0
Bristol City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
3 2
Norwich City
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 2
Newcastle United
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 1
Bradford City
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 4
Coventry City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
3 1
Millwall
 
Northampton Town
 
3 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 2
1 2
Port Vale
 
Sheffield United
 
0 2
0 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Notts County
 
1 1
2 2
Exeter City
 
Barnet
 
2 0
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 1
Luton Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 2
Newport County
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
1 3
Braintree Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
2 0
Bromley
 
Barrow
 
3 1
4 1
Dover Athletic
 
Southport
 
1 0
3 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Chester
 
0 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
2 1
North Ferriby United
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 1
Solihull Moors
 
York City
 
1 2
1 2
Sutton United
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Aldershot Town
 
2 2
2 2
Woking
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
1 3
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 1
1 1
Tartu Santos
 
Elva
 
2 0
6 0
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 0
3 0
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 2
Tammeka
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
1 1
Angers SCO
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 2
Amiens SC
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
2 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Clermont
 
3 1
4 4
Laval
 
Reims
 
1 2
5 2
Nîmes
 
Orléans
 
0 0
2 0
Niort
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 3
Tours
 
Sochaux
 
2 1
3 1
Troyes
 
Red Star
 
1 0
3 2
Belfort
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 0
Boulogne
 
Avranches
 
1 1
1 2
Châteauroux
 
Chambly
 
1 1
1 1
Concarneau
 
CA Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Épinal
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
1 0
Les Herbiers
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 1
Pau
 
Béziers
 
0 1
0 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Sedan
 
0 0
2 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Tehran
 
Foolad
 
1 1
2 2
Sanat Naft
 
Siah Jamegan
 
1 0
1 1
Sepahan
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 1
6 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 2
3 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
2 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
3 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 1
1 1
Jelgava
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 2
1 2
ATM
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
   
1 2
Perlis
 
MISC
 
   
2 0
UiTM
 
Terengganu
 
   
4 0
Sabah
 
Kuantan FA
 
   
2 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
   
1 1
PKNP
 
PDRM
 
   
2 1
Toluca
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 2
Milsami
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
1 0
1 0
Ungheni
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
2 1
2 2
Sheriff
 
Academia
 
0 1
1 2
Achilles '29
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 1
2 1
Almere City
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
2 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 1
3 1
FC Volendam
 
De Graafschap
 
1 2
2 2
Helmond Sport
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
2 1
Jong Ajax
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
1 0
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Emmen
 
0 1
2 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
1 2
SC Cambuur
 
Telstar
 
2 0
5 1
TOP Oss
 
Jong PSV
 
1 0
2 0
Heracles Almelo
 
AZ
 
0 0
1 2
Portadown
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Alianza Atlético
 
4 0
4 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
 
2 0
2 0
Belenenses
 
Estoril
 
1 2
1 3
Boavista
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Marítimo
 
3 0
3 0
Vitória FC
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 3
Leixões
 
Académica
 
0 1
2 1
UCD
 
Cabinteely
 
1 2
2 2
Waterford United
 
Athlone Town
 
0 0
2 1
Wexford Youths
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 1
1 2
Bohemians
 
Cork City
 
0 1
0 2
Derry City
 
Finn Harps
 
0 1
0 2
Dundalk
 
Bray Wanderers
 
0 0
1 3
Galway United
 
St Patrick's
 
0 1
1 1
Shamrock Rovers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Botoşani
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
1 0
1 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Wahda
 
3 1
4 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Quadisiya
 
2 1
4 2
Kilmarnock
 
Hearts
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata S
 
Hougang United
 
0 0
2 0
Maritzburg United
 
Baroka
 
2 0
3 1
River Plate
 
Melgar
 
3 2
4 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 2
Athletic Club
 
Las Palmas
 
3 1
5 1
Kristianstad
 
Karlskrona
 
0 2
1 2
Örgryte
 
Åtvidaberg
 
1 1
2 1
URA
 
Veres-Rivne
 
   
1 1
Lweza
 
The Saints
 
   
2 0
Police
 
Vipers
 
   
2 0
Ternopil'
 
Skala Stryi
 
0 0
1 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
1 0
1 2
Sumy
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
0 0
Veres
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
3 0
4 2
Bukovyna
 
Inhulets
 
0 1
0 1
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
Poltava
 
0 0
0 1
Kobra
 
Arsenal Kyiv
 
0 0
1 0
Zorya
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 1
0 1
Philadelphia Union
 
New York City
 
0 0
0 2
Obod
 
AMGK
 
0 0
0 1
Mash'al
 
Kokand-1912
 
0 0
1 1
Ha Noi
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
0 0
1 0
Airbus UK
 
Newtown
 
0 6
0 7
Bangor City
 
The New Saints
 
0 0
3 0
Carmarthen Town
 
Cardiff MU
 
0 2
0 4
Cefn Druids
 
Llandudno
 
2 1
3 2
Connah's Quay
 
Bala Town
 
1 0
2 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Rhyl
 
1 0
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.