Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
1 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 0
2 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
2 1
USM Alger
 
MC Alger
 
2 2
2 2
JS Saoura
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
2 0
3 0
Bella Vista
 
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
   
0 1
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
1 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
2 1
3 3
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 1
3 0
Mattersburg
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 0
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
0 3
Ried
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
2 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
0 4
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 2
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
2 1
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Anderlecht
 
2 0
3 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Gent
 
2 1
2 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
2 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
2 1
Vitez
 
Celik
 
   
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 0
Brusque
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Itapipoca
 
4 0
5 0
Maranguape
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio
 
Internacional
 
1 0
2 2
Goiás
 
Goianésia
 
2 0
4 2
Tombense
 
Democrata GV
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Villa Nova
 
1 1
2 1
Tricordiano
 
URT
 
1 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Prudentópolis
 
2 0
3 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 3
CA Linense
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
3 2
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
São Bernardo
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 1
3 1
Capivariano
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Água Santa
 
0 1
1 3
União Barbarense
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 1
2 1
Velo Clube
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 2
Taboão da Serra
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Catanduvense
 
Comercial
 
1 3
1 4
São Carlos
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
1 0
Independente SP
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
2 3
Marília
 
Olímpia
 
1 1
2 2
Montana
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 1
2 1
Iberia
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 1
1 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
2 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
1 0
2 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
2 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 1
5 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Fe
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 0
Bogotá
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 1
Orsomarso
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
2 1
Sesvete
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
2 3
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
   
2 1
Imotski
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 0
Novigrad
 
Solin
 
   
3 0
Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
0 0
AE Zakakiou
 
Doxa
 
0 2
0 4
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 0
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 0
1 3
Aris
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 1
3 1
Pardubice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 2
0 3
Táborsko
 
Vítkovice
 
2 1
3 2
Prostějov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
2 0
3 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
3 0
Jablonec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 0
AGF
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
1 2
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
1 4
Dragon
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 2
Pasaquina
 
UES
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 1
Ipswich Town
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
2 1
Reading
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 1
Rotherham United
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Norwich City
 
3 1
5 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Newcastle United
 
0 2
1 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Bury
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 2
Millwall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 2
0 2
Rochdale
 
Sheffield United
 
1 2
3 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
3 1
Cambridge United
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
3 1
Newport County
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 3
0 4
Plymouth Argyle
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Notts County
 
1 0
3 0
Yeovil Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 2
0 4
Aldershot Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 0
Braintree Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
Gateshead
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Southport
 
2 1
4 2
North Ferriby United
 
Woking
 
1 1
2 1
Torquay United
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 2
York City
 
Eastleigh
 
2 1
3 1
Manchester United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
1 1
Leicester City
 
Hull City
 
1 1
3 1
Stoke City
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 0
2 0
Swansea City
 
Burnley
 
1 1
3 2
Watford
 
Southampton
 
1 2
3 4
West Bromwich Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 2
Liverpool
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
3 1
Tartu Santos
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 0
1 2
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 3
1 5
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
Vaprus
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 3
2 6
Flora
 
Levadia
 
1 1
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Angers SCO
 
1 2
2 3
Dijon
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Metz
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 1
Orléans
 
Niort
 
1 1
1 1
Troyes
 
Amiens SC
 
2 0
4 0
Avranches
 
Béziers
 
1 1
2 1
Épinal
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
1 2
Samtredia
 
Shukura
 
1 1
1 1
1860 München
 
St. Pauli
 
1 2
1 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Aalen
 
0 1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
2 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
1 2
Preußen Münster
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
1 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
3 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 0
6 2
Hoffenheim
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
5 2
Köln
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 3
Mainz 05
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
1 1
Werder Bremen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
4 2
Garching
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
0 2
Augsburg II
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern Hof
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
0 1
Memmingen
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
3 0
6 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
2 0
2 1
Schönberg
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 1
2 1
Elversberg
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
SV Steinbach
 
1 0
3 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
0 1
Teutonia WS
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 1
3 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Ulm
 
2 0
3 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 2
4 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Köln II
 
2 0
3 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 1
3 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
3 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
1 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 0
Sprockhövel
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
1 1
Panaitolikos
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
2 0
Panathinaikos
 
Veria
 
4 0
5 0
Yuen Long
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
1 4
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
3 0
Gyirmót
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 2
1 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Vasas
 
0 1
0 2
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
3 0
MTK
 
Paksi SE
 
0 2
1 2
Újpest
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 1
Aizawl
 
Mumbai
 
0 0
2 0
Shillong Lajong
 
East Bengal
 
0 2
1 2
Churchill Brothers
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 1
2 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Machine Sazi
 
1 0
1 0
Esteghlal
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
1 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 1
Roma
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Pescara
 
1 1
3 1
Milan
 
Chievo
 
1 1
3 1
Ascoli
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 2
Avellino
 
Perugia
 
0 2
0 5
Carpi
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Vicenza
 
1 1
1 1
SPAL
 
Pisa
 
1 1
1 1
Ternana
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 2
1 2
Trapani
 
Latina
 
1 1
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
2 0
3 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
2 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
3 0
JEF United
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
4 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 1