Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
3 2
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 2
RC Relizane
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
2 0
3 1
USM El Harrach
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Camioneros
 
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
   
4 0
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
San Martín Formosa
 
   
3 0
Sansinena
 
Bella Vista
 
   
1 5
Sol de Mayo
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
   
2 0
Talleres de Perico
 
Central Norte
 
   
0 2
Pacifico FC
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
   
1 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
   
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 2
2 2
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 1
1 1
Admira
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
St. Pölten
 
2 0
2 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Lommel United
 
2 1
2 1
Antwerp
 
Lierse
 
0 2
0 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
2 1
Gent
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 1
Atlântico
 
Jacobina
 
1 0
1 0
Galicia
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 2
0 3
Brusque
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
2 1
Maranguape
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 1
2 1
CSA
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
1 2
Vitória
 
América RN
 
1 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Ríver
 
1 1
2 2
ABC
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Caxias
 
0 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 3
0 4
Tombense
 
Tricordiano
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 1
2 1
CA Linense
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
2 0
Ferroviária
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
1 3
Botafogo SP
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Santo André
 
0 1
0 2
Batatais
 
Rio Claro
 
3 0
3 3
União Barbarense
 
Água Santa
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Preto
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 2
Olímpia
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
1 0
1 0
Atibaia
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
0 1
Desportivo Brasil
 
Matonense
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional SP
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Marília
 
1 0
1 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 1
2 2
Puerto Montt
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Cobreloa
 
2 2
5 2
Rangers
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
0 1
Orsomarso
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 1
3 2
Leones
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 1
Alajuelense
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
Ermis
 
Aris
 
1 2
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
2 0
Karmiotissa
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 1
Dragon
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
2 2
Aston Villa
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
4 1
Derby County
 
Bristol City
 
0 3
3 3
Fulham
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
3 2
Leeds United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 2
Norwich City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
3 0
5 1
Preston North End
 
Brentford
 
1 1
4 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 2
1 2
Reading
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Rotherham United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Walsall
 
3 1
4 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 1
Bury
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
3 2
Oxford United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 4
Colchester United
 
Barnet
 
2 0
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Grimsby Town
 
4 0
5 0
Luton Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
4 0
Morecambe
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
2 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
3 0
Portsmouth
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Yeovil Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Chester
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Barrow
 
2 0
2 2
Braintree Town
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 0
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
2 0
Guiseley
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Woking
 
1 1
3 2
Solihull Moors
 
Sutton United
 
2 0
3 0
Southport
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 3
1 4
Torquay United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bromley
 
2 0
2 2
York City
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Southampton
 
0 2
0 4
West Ham United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
2 2
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 1
2 1
Dijon
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Angers SCO
 
1 1
1 2
Monaco
 
Metz
 
3 0
5 0
Nancy
 
Montpellier
 
0 2
0 3
Toulouse
 
Bastia
 
2 0
4 1
Reims
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
0 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
1 1
1860 München
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
2 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 2
0 3
Hallescher FC
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
1 1
Zwickau
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 2
RB Leipzig
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 2
0 3
Werder Bremen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
0 1
Schalke 04
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Eichede
 
1 1
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
4 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Schönberg
 
0 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
3 2
Verl
 
Sprockhövel
 
0 0
2 0
Veria
 
Panionios
 
0 1
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Larissa
 
2 0
2 0
Vida
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
1 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Shivajians
 
1 2
1 2
Bengaluru
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 0
1 1
Chennai City
 
Mumbai
 
1 1
2 1
Tractor Sazi
 
Zob Ahan
 
3 1
4 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
0 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 2
0 4
Fiorentina
 
Udinese
 
1 0
3 0
Ascoli
 
Trapani
 
2 0
2 2
Avellino
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Latina
 
1 1
2 1
Brescia
 
Pisa
 
1 1
1 1
Cesena
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 1
Frosinone
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Novara
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 2
Virtus Entella
 
SPAL
 
0 3
0 3
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
1 2
PKNS
 
Perak
 
1 0
3 0
FELDA United
 
Kelantan
 
1 1
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Selangor
 
0 0
0 0
Kedah
 
Pahang
 
1 0
4 1
Melaka United
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
0 2
1 2
Pulau Pinang
 
Sarawak
 
0 0
0 1
Hibernians
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
1 0
Pembroke Athleta
 
Mosta
 
2 0
5 0
Birkirkara
 
Floriana
 
0 1
1 2
Gzira United
 
St. Andrews
 
1 1
3 2
Atlante
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
2 2
Venados
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Tampico Madero
 
2 0
3 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Potros UAEM
 
2 0
3 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 1
1 1
Tijuana
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
1 2
Querétaro
 
León
 
1 1
2 1
Heracles
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
2 2
Feyenoord
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
2 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
3 1
Vitesse
 
Willem II
 
0 0
0 2
Ballinamallard United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 2
Coleraine
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 1
2 1
Crusaders
 
Ballymena United
 
2 0
2 1
Glentoran
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 0
Portadown
 
Ards
 
0 1
0 3
Atletico Nacional
 
San Francisco
 
   
0 1
Chorrillo
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
1 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
0 0
1 1
Guaraní
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 1
Ayacucho
 
Melgar
 
0 0
1 3
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 1
2 4
Wisła Kraków
 
Korona Kielce
 
1 0
2 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 1
Tondela
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória FC
 
Chaves
 
0 0
0 0
Estoril
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
2 1
2 1
Vitória SC
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 2
Cova Piedade
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
1 1
Fafe
 
Olhanense
 
0 1
1 2
Famalicão
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 0
2 0
Porto II
 
Freamunde
 
0 0
0 1
União Madeira
 
Académica
 
2 0
2 1
Benfica II
 
Desportivo Aves
 
3 1
4 2
Varzim
 
Leixões
 
1 0
1 0
Botoşani
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
1 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
1 2
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Fateh
 
0 1
2 2
Al Taawon
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
1 2
Falkirk
 
Dundee United
 
1 0
3 0
Livingston
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
0 0
Peterhead
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Queen's Park
 
0 1
0 2
Annan Athletic
 
Edinburgh City
 
1 0
1 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
1 1
Montrose
 
Arbroath
 
1 0
1 3
Stirling Albion
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 2
2 2
Dundee
 
Kilmarnock
 
1 1
1 1
Celtic
 
Inverness CT
 
2 0
6 0
Ayr United
 
Clyde
 
0 0
1 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 0
1 1
East Fife
 
St. Mirren
 
0 1
2 3
Ross County
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
0 1
St. Johnstone
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
0 1
Golden Arrows
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
2 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Orlando Pirates
 
2 0
6 0
Cape Town Spurs
 
Cape Town City
 
0 2
0 2
Maritzburg United
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
1 2
Real Betis
 
Valencia
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Barcelona
 
0 2
0 6
Athletic Club
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 1
2 1
Osasuna
 
Real Madrid
 
1 1
1 3
Almería
 
Girona