Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Oran
 
RC Relizane
 
0 2
2 2
MO Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
1 1
2 2
Tiro Federal Morteros
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Atlético Colón Junior
 
   
2 1
Almirante Brown de Lules
 
Talleres de Perico
 
   
1 2
Belgrano Paraná
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
1 0
Bella Vista
 
Sansinena
 
   
6 0
Germinal de Rawson
 
Sol de Mayo
 
   
2 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Atlético Camioneros
 
   
0 1
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
   
3 1
Atletico Laguna Blanca
 
San Martín Formosa
 
   
1 2
Jorge Newbery CR
 
Huracán de Comodoro
 
   
0 0
Sportivo Barracas Colón
 
Belgrano San Nicolás
 
   
3 0
Ben Hur
 
Tiro Federal
 
   
1 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
1 3
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 1
3 2
Zira
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 0
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
2 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 1
Lierse
 
Tubize
 
0 0
3 0
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 3
AS Eupen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 2
0 2
Genk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 0
Galicia
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
1 4
Figueirense
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Almirante Barroso
 
0 0
1 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Horizonte
 
0 2
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Sergipe
 
América RN
 
0 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Ríver
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 2
1 2
São Paulo RS
 
Juventude
 
0 0
1 1
Tombense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
0 3
Caldense
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
PSTC
 
0 0
2 2
Santo André
 
Ituano
 
0 0
1 1
Novorizontino
 
São Bernardo
 
2 1
3 2
São Bento
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Água Santa
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Batatais
 
0 0
0 0
Votuporanguense
 
Barretos
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
União Barbarense
 
2 0
3 0
Velo Clube
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 0
Atibaia
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 1
1 1
Paulista
 
Nacional SP
 
1 2
1 2
São Carlos
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
0 1
Independente SP
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
0 2
Marília
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 1
2 1
Copiapó
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Morning
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Ñublense
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
0 4
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
1 2
AE Zakakiou
 
AEL
 
0 1
0 3
Apollon
 
Doxa
 
1 0
3 1
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
2 1
Barrow
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
1 0
Braintree Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Nuneaton Town
 
York City
 
0 3
0 3
Sutton United
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 1
1 1
Wealdstone
 
Brackley Town
 
0 3
1 4
Welling United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 3
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry City
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Port Vale
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 3
Rochdale
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
4 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bury
 
0 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
3 1
Walsall
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 0
Barnet
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
4 0
Grimsby Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Bromley
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Chester
 
1 0
3 2
Gateshead
 
Southport
 
2 0
3 0
Maidstone United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 2
Wrexham
 
Guiseley
 
1 1
3 1
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Sunderland
 
0 4
0 4
Everton
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
6 3
Hull City
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
2 0
Southampton
 
West Ham United
 
1 2
1 3
Watford
 
Burnley
 
2 0
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Nice
 
0 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 3
Guingamp
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 1
Lille
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 1
Montpellier
 
Bastia
 
1 1
2 1
Auxerre
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 2
Brest
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 0
Boulogne
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
2 3
Sandhausen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Aalen
 
2 0
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 3
Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
3 0
Hertha BSC
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
1 0
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
4 0
Köln
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 1
2 1
Meppen
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
4 0
Larissa
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 1
Panaitolikos
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Real España
 
0 1
1 3
Biu Chun
 
South China
 
0 0
0 1
Minerva Punjab
 
Mumbai
 
0 0
2 1
Mohun Bagan
 
Aizawl
 
1 1
3 2
Siah Jamegan
 
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
0 1
1 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Napoli
 
1 4
1 7
Cittadella
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
0 1
Perugia
 
Brescia
 
1 1
3 2
Pisa
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 1
Salernitana
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 0
SPAL
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 1
Spezia
 
Ternana
 
1 0
2 0
PKNS
 
Selangor
 
3 2
5 3
Sarawak
 
Pahang
 
0 1
0 1
FELDA United
 
Kedah
 
0 1
1 1
PBDKT T-Team
 
Pulau Pinang
 
0 0
1 0
Perak
 
Melaka United
 
1 1
3 2
Sliema Wanderers
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
0 0
1 1
St. Andrews
 
Hibernians
 
1 1
1 2
Hamrun Spartans
 
Balzan
 
0 1
0 1
Floriana
 
Mosta
 
1 0
4 0
Atlante
 
Celaya
 
1 2
1 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 0
1 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Tampico Madero
 
1 0
1 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 2
1 3
Puebla
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 1
Veracruz
 
Chiapas
 
1 0
2 0
Cruz Azul
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
1 1
NEC
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 2
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
 
PSV
 
1 3
2 4
Willem II
 
Heracles
 
1 0
1 3
FC Groningen
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
1 1
Ards
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 2
0 4
Plaza Amador
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
   
5 1
Chorrillo
 
Tauro
 
   
1 3
General Díaz
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 1
2 1
Sol de América
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 0
0 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
2 0
2 0
Sport Rosario
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
1 0
Chaves
 
Boavista
 
0 0
0 0
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
2 0
2 1
Portimonense
 
Académica
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Clara
 
Fafe
 
1 2
1 3
Universitatea Craiova
 
Voluntari
 
2 0
5 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Viitorul
 
1 0
1 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
0 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Nassr
 
0 2
0 3
Dumbarton
 
St. Mirren
 
0 1
2 2
Falkirk
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Hibernian
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
3 0
Dundee United
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Airdrieonians
 
Peterhead
 
0 1
4 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Livingston
 
1 1
2 2
Brechin City
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 2
2 2
Queen's Park
 
East Fife
 
2 0
2 2
Stranraer
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Arbroath
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Annan Athletic
 
2 1
4 1
Edinburgh City
 
Clyde
 
0 0
0 0
Stirling Albion
 
Montrose
 
1 0
1 2
Motherwell
 
Hearts
 
0 0
0 3
Aberdeen
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
2 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Kilmarnock
 
1 1
1 1
Inverness CT
 
Dundee
 
0 2
2 2
Rangers
 
Ross County
 
0 1
1 1
Málaga
 
Espanyol
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona
 
Athletic Club
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Leganés
 
1 0
2 0
Valencia
 
SD Eibar
 
0 2
0 4
Alcorcón
 
Numancia
 
1 1
2 3
Cádiz
 
Mirandés
 
1 1
2 1
Lugo
 
Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Elche
 
1 0
2 0
Huesca
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
2 3
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
3 2
Al Rabta Kosti
 
Al Shorta
 
   
1 0
Hay Al Wadi
 
Merreikh Nyala
 
   
1 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
2 2
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
0 0
Al Khartoum
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
4 1
Tiraat Al Bija
 
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
   
1 1
Chiasso
 
Winterthur
 
2 1
4 1
Wil
 
Le Mont
 
0 0
0 0
Grasshopper
 
Thun
 
1 0
1 1
Basel
 
Lugano
 
1 0
4 1
Cerro
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Sud América
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 2
Juventud
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
Airbus UK
 
0 0
1 0
Connah's Quay
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 0