Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Laçi
 
0 1
0 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
CA Batna
 
2 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
4 1
Lommel United
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
2 1
2 1
Sint-Truiden
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
2 2
3 3
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América TO
 
0 0
1 0
Tricordiano
 
Uberlândia
 
0 0
0 1
J. Malucelli
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Oeste
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Capivariano
 
1 0
1 1
Penapolense
 
Batatais
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Preto
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
2 2
União Barbarense
 
Rio Claro
 
0 1
1 2
Votuporanguense
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 1
Velo Clube
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Paulista
 
1 0
2 0
Comercial
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
3 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 3
1 4
Portuguesa Santista
 
Marília
 
3 1
3 1
Taboão da Serra
 
Matonense
 
0 1
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Central
 
1 0
3 0
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
1 1
2 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
3 0
Ermis
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
1 4
Sonsonate
 
Municipal Limeño
 
2 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Reading
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
2 1
Rotherham United
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 2
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Brentford
 
2 0
4 0
Crystal Palace
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 3
Lincoln City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
3 1
Middlesbrough
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 4
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
4 3
Southampton
 
Arsenal
 
0 3
0 5
Bristol Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 2
1 2
Bury
 
Walsall
 
2 0
3 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Southend United
 
0 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 4
Scunthorpe United
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
3 2
Carlisle United
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
3 1
Notts County
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
0 3
Aldershot Town
 
York City
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
2 3
Bromley
 
Southport
 
1 1
3 1
Dover Athletic
 
Chester
 
1 1
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Woking
 
0 1
0 1
North Ferriby United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 2
0 2
Solihull Moors
 
Maidstone United
 
2 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 2
Wrexham
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lille
 
0 1
1 2
Angers SCO
 
Metz
 
2 1
2 1
Bastia
 
Caen
 
1 1
1 1
Lorient
 
Dijon
 
0 1
2 3
Nancy
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 2
Rennes
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Amiens SC
 
Lens
 
0 1
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
2 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 1
Aalen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
2 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 0
Paderborn
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
2 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 2
1 2
Zwickau
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Köln
 
0 3
1 6
Ingolstadt
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
3 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 0
2 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
1 2
Iraklis
 
Larissa
 
1 1
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 1
Xanthi
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Vida
 
1 1
2 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Mumbai
 
2 0
3 1
Chennai City
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
2 0
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 1
Sepahan
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 0
Foolad
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Tehran
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 0
1 1
Saba Qom
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 1
Lazio
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 1
Inter
 
Pescara
 
2 0
3 0
Avellino
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
2 2
Bari 1908
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Benevento
 
Carpi
 
2 0
3 0
Cesena
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 2
Novara
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Trapani
 
1 0
1 3
Ternana
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
SPAL
 
0 0
1 1
Mosta
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Pembroke Athleta
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 0
1 0
Balzan
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
2 0
2 2
Valletta
 
St. Andrews
 
1 0
1 1
Potros UAEM
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
Venados
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 2
Murciélagos
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 3
2 3
Lobos BUAP
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 1
1 2
Tijuana
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
1 0
Querétaro
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 1
SC Cambuur
 
FC Dordrecht
 
3 0
3 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
0 1
Heracles
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Excelsior
 
2 0
4 0
Ballymena United
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Cliftonville
 
Portadown
 
3 0
3 0
Coleraine
 
Ards
 
2 1
3 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 4
Glenavon
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 1
Glentoran
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 1
0 1
Árabe Unido
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
1 1
San Francisco
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
1 1
Alianza
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
0 0
Santa Gema
 
Chorrillo
 
   
2 1
Tondela
 
Chaves
 
2 0
2 0
Nacional
 
Arouca
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória SC
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
0 0
Estoril
 
Porto
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting CP
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
3 0
4 2
Académica
 
Penafiel
 
0 1
3 2
Cova Piedade
 
Sporting Braga II
 
1 1
1 1
Fafe
 
Sporting CP II
 
2 0
2 0
Famalicão
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 1
Gil Vicente
 
Benfica II
 
0 1
1 1
Porto II
 
Leixões
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
3 0
União Madeira
 
Portimonense
 
1 1
3 1
Vizela
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 0
3 1
Varzim
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
1 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee United
 
1 1
1 1
Queen of the South
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
0 1
Raith Rovers
 
Dumbarton
 
1 0
1 3
St. Mirren
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
1 2
Ayr United
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 3
1 4
Albion Rovers
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
East Fife
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
0 0
Livingston
 
Brechin City
 
2 0
3 0
Peterhead
 
Queen's Park
 
3 0
4 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 1
4 2
Annan Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 1
4 1
Clyde
 
Arbroath
 
0 1
1 2
Elgin City
 
Edinburgh City
 
2 0
3 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 1
3 1
Montrose
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 0
2 1
Motherwell
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Inverness CT
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 0
Kilmarnock
 
Ross County
 
1 2
3 2
St. Johnstone
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
3 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Táchira
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
0 0
Villarreal
 
Granada
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
0 0
SD Eibar
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
2 1
3 1
Leganés
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 1
0 2
Sevilla II
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
0 0
Alcorcón
 
Levante
 
2 0
2 0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Huesca
 
0 0
0 0
Mirandés
 
Reus Deportiu
 
1 0
1 1
Real Valladolid
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
2 1
Denizlispor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
0 0
1 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Bandırmaspor
 
1 0
3 1
Rizespor
 
Karabükspor
 
1 0
1 0
Antalyaspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
1 1
2 1
Galatasaray
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
4 0
6 0
Burkina Faso
 
Tunisia
 
0 0
2 0
Senegal
 
Cameroon
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.