Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MO Béjaïa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
1 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 4
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
3 0
3 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 1
Lommel United
 
Tubize
 
2 2
3 6
Náutico
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Avaí
 
2 0
3 0
Joinville
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Luverdense
 
2 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani
 
ASA
 
1 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Junior
 
3 2
3 2
Envigado
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Fe
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
2 1
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 0
Imotski
 
Lučko
 
3 0
3 2
Novigrad
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
1 0
Solin
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 1
Zagreb
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 0
Pardubice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
2 1
Prostějov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 1
Táborsko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
2 2
Vítkovice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Guayaquil City
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
3 0
Pasaquina
 
Firpo
 
0 2
0 4
Santa Tecla
 
UES
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
2 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Histon
 
   
1 1
Arlesey Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
2 2
Aylesbury
 
Ware
 
   
1 3
Aylesbury United
 
Chatham Town
 
   
4 1
Barton Rovers
 
Herne Bay
 
   
0 1
Bedworth United
 
Rugby Town
 
   
3 3
Belper Town
 
Goole
 
   
8 1
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 0
Brentwood Town
 
Marlow
 
   
1 2
Bridgwater Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 2
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Dereham Town
 
   
2 1
Burscough
 
Kendal Town
 
   
1 2
Carlton Town
 
Chasetown
 
   
3 1
Chipstead
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
3 3
Clitheroe
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
0 5
Colne
 
Trafford
 
   
1 2
Colwyn Bay
 
Hyde United
 
   
1 0
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
2 1
Dorking Wanderers
 
Northwood
 
   
3 6
East Grinstead Town
 
Three Bridges
 
   
4 0
Farnborough
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
1 5
Fleet Town
 
Bideford
 
   
2 1
Glossop North End
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
2 0
Gresley
 
Spalding United
 
   
4 1
Hanwell Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
4 0
Haringey Borough
 
Hythe Town
 
   
1 2
Kidlington
 
Wantage Town
 
   
2 3
Lancaster City
 
Droylsden
 
   
1 1
Lewes
 
Tilbury
 
   
1 1
Lincoln United
 
Romulus
 
   
2 2
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Leek Town
 
   
1 2
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
3 1
Mangotsfield United
 
Yate Town
 
   
0 2
Molesey
 
Romford
 
   
1 3
Newcastle Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
1 3
Norwich United
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
0 2
Ossett Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
0 1
Paulton Rovers
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
1 6
Potters Bar Town
 
Horsham
 
   
0 2
Prescot Cables
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
1 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
1 3
Ramsbottom United
 
Sheffield
 
   
3 1
Ramsgate
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 3
Royston Town
 
Egham Town
 
   
3 0
Salisbury
 
Hereford
 
   
4 3
Shaw Lane
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
2 0
Shortwood United
 
Evesham United
 
   
0 1
Sittingbourne
 
Bury Town
 
   
0 2
Slimbridge
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
1 3
South Park
 
Guernsey
 
   
2 0
Stamford
 
Basford United
 
   
1 0
Taunton Town
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
6 2
Thurrock
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
1 2
Uxbridge
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
4 0
VCD Athletic
 
Greenwich Borough
 
   
1 1
Whyteleafe
 
Cheshunt
 
   
1 3
Wimborne Town
 
AFC Totton
 
   
2 2
Winchester City
 
Petersfield Town
 
   
1 1
Witham Town
 
Aveley
 
   
2 1
Witton Albion
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
5 2
Wroxham
 
Godalming Town
 
   
3 0
Peterborough United
 
Bury
 
1 1
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Rochdale
 
Southend United
 
2 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Barnet
 
2 0
3 2
Exeter City
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 3
Stevenage
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
3 0
Braintree Town
 
York City
 
0 1
1 1
Bromley
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Gateshead
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 1
4 2
Guiseley
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 2
North Ferriby United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 3
Sutton United
 
Woking
 
2 0
4 1
Armenia
 
Romania
 
0 4
0 5
Azerbaijan
 
Norway
 
1 0
1 0
England
 
Malta
 
2 0
2 0
Montenegro
 
Kazakhstan
 
1 0
5 0
Germany
 
Czech Republic
 
1 0
3 0
Northern Ireland
 
San Marino
 
1 0
4 0
Poland
 
Denmark
 
2 0
3 2
Scotland
 
Lithuania
 
0 0
1 1
Slovenia
 
Slovakia
 
0 0
1 0
Garching
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 2
3 4
1860 München II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 1
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 1
Bayreuth
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 2
1 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Buchbach
 
1 1
1 2
Unterhaching
 
Bayern Hof
 
4 0
4 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
Eichede
 
0 0
1 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
3 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
0 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Koblenz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
1 2
Pirmasens
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 3
Saarbrücken
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgart II
 
Homburg
 
0 0
1 0
Teutonia WS
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 0
Ulm
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 1
3 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Bonner SC
 
3 1
5 1
Sprockhövel
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
3 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
1 2
Novara
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Frosinone
 
1 2
2 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
1 0
Yokohama
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
2 1
2 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Ehime
 
0 1
2 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 0
2 0
JEF United
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 2
0 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 1
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
1 0
Gangwon
 
Chungju
 
1 0
2 1
Seoul E.
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
2 0
Ards
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 2
Cliftonville
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Portadown
 
2 0
6 0
Glentoran
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 1
1 1
San Francisco
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
0 0
3 0
Árabe Unido
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Nacional
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Gema
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
2 0
3 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 1
1 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 0
0 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Kluczbork
 
2 0
3 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
3 2
3 3
Wisła Puławy
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 4
1 5
Boavista
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 1
Gil Vicente
 
Olhanense
 
2 0
2 1
Freamunde
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 1
1 1
Limerick
 
Drogheda United
 
2 0
2 1
Cobh Ramblers
 
Cabinteely
 
1 0
3 0
Dundalk
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 2
0 3
Galway United
 
Cork City
 
0 3
0 5
Longford Town
 
Derry City
 
1 1
2 3
Bala Town
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 3
2 4
Stranraer
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
2 1
Forfar Athletic
 
The New Saints
 
1 1
1 3
Hibernian
 
St. Mirren
 
1 1
1 2
Edinburgh City
 
Elgin City
 
0 2
1 2
Reus Deportiu
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
0 0
Elche
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
2 1
4 4
Getafe
 
UCAM Murcia
 
0 0
2 0
Numancia
 
Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Real Valladolid
 
Alcorcón
 
2 0
2 0
Sevilla II
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
2 1
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Al Amir
 
   
0 1
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
   
1 0
Kvarnsveden
 
Mallbacken W
 
1 0
3 1
KIF Orebro W
 
Goteborg FC W
 
0 1
1 3
Kristianstads W
 
Vittsjo W
 
1 1
1 1
Forward
 
Carlstad United
 
0 0
0 1
Umeå
 
Sleipner
 
1 2
3 3
Akropolis
 
Brommapojkarna
 
0 1
1 3
Prespa Birlik
 
Husqvarna
 
1 1
2 2
Öster
 
Oddevold
 
0 1
1 1
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
Sumy
 
0 1
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Poltava
 
1 0
1 0
Avanhard
 
Arsenal Kyiv
 
0 1
0 2
Desna
 
Inhulets
 
1 0
1 0
Skala Stryi
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
3 1
3 2
Veres
 
Mariupol
 
0 0
3 1
HT
FT
Puerto Rico FC
 
Minnesota United
 
0 0
0 0
East Timor
 
Chinese Taipei
 
1 2
1 2
Debrecen
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
   
3 3
Neftohimik
 
Pomorie
 
   
1 0
Kairat
 
Orenburg
 
   
2 3
Dinamo Brest
 
Radnički Niš
 
   
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Pelister
 
   
4 0
Panserraikos
 
Panthrakikos
 
   
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
   
0 7
Chornomorets
 
Milsami
 
   
2 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
2 1
Chiasso
 
Milan
 
0 5
0 5
Platanias
 
Kissamikos
 
   
2 1
Levski Sofia
 
Galatasaray
 
   
0 2
Trikala
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
   
3 1
Santos
 
Benfica
 
   
1 1
Solomon Islands
 
New Caledonia
 
   
0 1
Belize
 
Honduras
 
1 1
1 2
New Zealand
 
Mexico
 
0 1
1 2
Gabon
 
Morocco
 
0 0
0 0
Congo DR
 
Libya
 
2 0
4 0
Burkina Faso
 
South Africa
 
0 0
1 1
Côte d'Ivoire
 
Mali